Will work on updating members no longer Representing the American Pubic.

Though these individuals have been contacted repeatedly and are informed of the illegal FBI Cointelpro operations currently taking place in the US, they refuse to take action unless they realize public awareness has spread to the point they can no longer ignore these crimes against humanity.

Sen. Richard Shelby
State: Alabama
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-224-5744Last Election: 64.2%
Trump Vote: 62.1%
Clinton Vote: 34.4%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Appropriations, Banking, Housing, and Urban Affairs, Rules and Administration Washington DC Office202-224-5744 304 Russell SOB, Washington, DC 20510 Fax: 202-224-3416 Birmingham Office205-731-1384 1800 5th Avenue North, 321 Federal Building, Birmingham, AL 35203 Fax: 205-731-1386 Huntsville Office256-772-0460 1000 Glenn Hearn Boulevard #20127, Huntsville, AL 35824 Fax: 256-772-8387 Mobile Office251-694-4164 113 St. Joseph Street, 445 U.S. Federal Courthouse, Mobile, AL 36602 Fax: 251-694-4166 Montgomery Office334-223-7303 FMJ Federal Courthouse, 15 Lee Street, Suite 208, Montgomery, AL 36104 Fax: 334-223-7317 Tuscaloosa Office205-759-5047 2005 University Boulevard, Suite 2100, Tuscaloosa, AL 35401 Fax: 205-759-5067

Sen. Doug Jones
State: Alabama
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-224-4124Last Election: 0%
Trump Vote: 62.1%
Clinton Vote: 34.4%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Banking, Housing, and Urban Affairs, Health, Education, Labor and Pensions, Homeland Security and Governmental Affairs Washington DC Office202-224-4124 326 Russell Senate Office Building, Washington, DC 20510 Birmingham Office205-731-1500 1800 5th Avenue North, Birmingham, AL 35203 Montgomery Office 1 Church Street, Suite 500 B, Montgomery, AL 36104 Mobile Office 41 West I-65 Service Road, North, Mobile, AL 36608

Rep. Bradley Byrne
State: Alabama
District: 1
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-4931Last Election: 63.2%
Trump Vote: 63.5%
Clinton Vote: 34.1%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Armed Services, Education and the Workforce, Rules Washington DC Office202-225-4931 119 Cannon House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Baldwin County Office251-989-2664 502 West Lee Avenue, Summerdale, AL 36580 Mobile County Office251-690-2811 11 N. Water St., Ste. 15290, Mobile, AL 36602

Rep. Martha Roby
State: Alabama
District: 2
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-2901Last Election: 61.5%
Trump Vote: 64.9%
Clinton Vote: 33%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Appropriations, Judiciary Washington DC Office202-225-2901 442 Cannon HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-8913 Andalusia Office334-428-1129 City Hall – 505 E. Three Notch Street #322, Andalusia, AL 36420 Fax: 334-222-3342 Dothan Office334-794-9680 217 Graceland Drive, Suite 5, Dothan, AL 36305 Fax: 334-671-1480 Montgomery Office334-262-7718 401 Adams Avenue, Suite 160, Montgomery, AL 36104 Fax: 334-262-8758

Rep. Mike Rogers
State: Alabama
District: 3
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-3261Last Election: 63.8%
Trump Vote: 65.3%
Clinton Vote: 32.3%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Armed Services Washington DC Office202-225-3261 2184 Rayburn HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-226-8485 Anniston Office256-236-5655 1129 Noble St # 104, Anniston, AL 36201 Fax: 256-237-9203 Opelika Office334-745-6221 701 Avenue A, Suite 300, G.W. Andrews Federal Building, Opelika, AL 36801 Fax: 334-742-0109

Rep. Robert Aderholt
State: Alabama
District: 4
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-4876Last Election: 79.9%
Trump Vote: 80.4%
Clinton Vote: 17.4%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Appropriations Washington DC Office202-225-4876 235 Cannon House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Cullman Office256-734-6043Gadsden Office256-546-0201Jasper Office205-221-2310Tuscumbia Office256-381-3450

Rep. Mo Brooks
State: Alabama
District: 5
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-4801Last Election: 61.1%
Trump Vote: 64.7%
Clinton Vote: 31.3%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Armed Services, Foreign Affairs, Science, Space, and Technology Washington DC Office202-225-4801 2400 Rayburn HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-4392 Huntsville Office256-551-0190 2101 W. Clinton Avenue Suite 302, Huntsville, AL 35805 Fax: 256-551-0194 Decatur Office256-355-9400 302 Lee Street, Room 86, Decatur, AL 35601 Fax: 256-355-9406 Shoals Office256-718-5155 102 South Court Street, Suite 310, Florence, AL 35630 Fax: 256-718-5156

Rep. Gary Palmer
State: Alabama
District: 6
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-4921Last Election: 69.2%
Trump Vote: 70.8%
Clinton Vote: 26.1%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Budget, Oversight and Government Reform, Science, Space, and Technology Washington DC Office202-225-4921 330 Cannon House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-2082 Birmingham Office205-968-1290 3535 Grandview Parkway, Suite 525, Birmingham, AL 35243 Fax: 205-968-1294 Clanton Office205-280-6846 703 2nd Avenue North, Box 502, Clanton, AL 35045 Oneonta Office205-274-2136 202 3rd Avenue, Oneonta, AL 35121

Rep. Terri Sewell
State: Alabama
District: 7
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-2665Last Election: 100%
Trump Vote: 28.6%
Clinton Vote: 69.8%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Financial Services, Intelligence, Ways and Means Washington DC Office202-225-2665 2201 Rayburn HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-226-9567 Birmingham Office205-254-1960 Two 20th Street North Suite 1130, Birmingham, AL 35203 Fax: 205-254-1974 Montgomery Office334-262-1919 101 South Lawrence St., Courthouse Annex 3, Montgomery, AL 36104 Fax: 334-262-1921 Selma Office334-877-4414 908 Alabama Avenue, Federal Building, Suite 112, Selma, AL 36701 Fax: 334-877-4489 Tuscaloosa Office205-752-5380 2501 7th Street, Suite 300, Tuscaloosa, AL 35401 Fax: 205-752-5899

Sen. Lisa Murkowski
State: Alaska
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-224-6665Last Election: 44%
Trump Vote: 51.3%
Clinton Vote: 36.5%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Appropriations, Energy and Natural Resources, Health, Education, Labor and Pensions, Indian Affairs Washington DC Office202-224-6665 522 Hart Senate Office Building, Washington, DC 20510 Fax: 202-224-5301 Anchorage Office907-271-3735 510 L Street, Suite 600, Anchorage, AK 99501 Fax: 877-857-0322 Fairbanks Office907-456-0233 Federal Building, 101 12th Avenue, Suite 329, Fairbanks, AK 99701 Fax: 907-451-7146 Juneau Office907-586-7277 800 Glacier Ave, Suite 101, Juneau, AK 99801 Fax: 907-586-7201 Mat-Su Valley Office907-376-7665 851 E. Westpoint Drive, Suite 307, Wasilla, AK 99654 Fax: 907-376-8526 Kenai Office907-283-5808 805 Frontage Road, Suite 105, Kenai, AK 99611 Fax: 907-283-4363 Ketchikan Office907-225-6880 1900 First Avenue, Suite 225, Ketchikan, AK 99901 Fax: 907-225-0390

Sen. Dan Sullivan
State: Alaska
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-224-3004Last Election: 48%
Trump Vote: 51.3%
Clinton Vote: 36.5%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Armed Services, Commerce, Science, and Transportation, Environment and Public Works, Veterans’ Affairs Washington DC Office202-224-3004 702 Hart Senate Office Building. Washington, DC 20510 Fax: 202-224-6501 Anchorage Office907-271-5915 510 L Street, Suite 750, Anchorage, AK 99501 Fax: 907-258-9305 Fairbanks Office907-456-0261 Federal Building, 101 12th Avenue, Suite 328, Fairbanks, AK 99701 Fax: 907-451-7290 Juneau Office907-586-7277 800 Glacier Ave, Suite 101, Juneau, AK 99801 Fax: 907-586-7201 Mat-Su Valley Office907-357-9956 851 E. Westpoint Drive, Suite 309, Wasilla, AK 99654 Fax: 907-357-9964 Kenai Office907-283-4000 805 Frontage Road, Suite 101, Kenai, AK 99611 Fax: 907-283-4401 Ketchikan Office907-225-6880 1900 First Avenue, Suite 225, Ketchikan, AK 99901 Fax: 907-225-0390

Rep. Don Young
State: Alaska
District: 1
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-5765Last Election: 53.3%
Trump Vote: 52.8%
Clinton Vote: 37.6%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Natural Resources, Transportation and Infrastructure Washington DC Office202-225-5765 2314 Rayburn House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-0425 Anchorage Office907-271-5978 4241 B Street, Suite 203, Anchorage, AK 99503 Fax: 907-271-5950 Fairbanks Office907-456-0210 100 Cushman St. Suite 307, Fairbanks, AK 99707 Fax: 907-456-0279

Sen. Martha McSally
State: Arizona
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-224-2235Last Election: 47.6%
Trump Vote: 48.7%
Clinton Vote: 45.1%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-224-2235 B40D Dirksen Senate Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Phoenix Office602-952-2410 2201 East Camelback Road, Suite 115, Phoenix, AZ 85016 Fax: 855-952-8702

Sen. Kyrsten Sinema
State: Arizona
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-224-4521Last Election: 50%
Trump Vote: 48.7%
Clinton Vote: 45.1%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-224-4521 825 B&C Hart Senate Office Building, Washington, DC 20510 Phoenix Office602-598-7327 2200 East Camelback Road, Suite 120, Phoenix, AZ 85016

Rep. Tom O’Halleran
State: Arizona
District: 1
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-3361Last Election: 53.8%
Trump Vote: 47.7%
Clinton Vote: 46.6%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Agriculture Washington DC Office202-225-3361 126 Cannon House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Casa Grande Office520-316-0839 211 N. Florence Street, Suite 1, Casa Grande, AZ 85122 Flagstaff Office928-210-8165 405 N. Beaver Street, Suite 6, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

Rep. Ann Kirkpatrick
State: Arizona
District: 2
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-2542Last Election: 54.7%
Trump Vote: 44.7%
Clinton Vote: 49.6%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-225-2542 309 Cannon HOB Washington, DC 20515 Sierra Vista Office 77 Calle Portal Suite B160 Tucson Office 1636 North Swan Road Suite 200

Rep. Raul Grijalva
State: Arizona
District: 3
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-2435Last Election: 63.9%
Trump Vote: 32.5%
Clinton Vote: 62.4%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Education and the Workforce, Natural Resources Washington DC Office202-225-2435 1511 Longworth HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-1541 Avondale Office623-536-3388 1412 N Central Ave, Suite B, Avondale, AZ 85323 Fax: 623-535-7479 Somerton Office928-343-7933 PO Box 4105, Somerton, AZ 85350 Fax: 928-343-7949 Tucson Office520-622-6788 738 N 5th Ave. Suite 110, Tucson, AZ 85705 Fax: 520-622-0198

Rep. Paul Gosar
State: Arizona
District: 4
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-2315Last Election: 68.2%
Trump Vote: 67.7%
Clinton Vote: 27.5%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Natural Resources, Oversight and Government Reform Washington DC Office202-225-2315 504 Cannon HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Gold Canyon Office480-882-2697 6499 S. Kings Ranch Road, #4, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118 Kingman Office 220 N. 4th Street, Kingman , Arizona 86401 Prescott Office928-445-1683 122 N. Cortez Street, Suite 104, Prescott, AZ 86301 Yuma Office One City Plaza, Suite #161, Yuma, AZ 85364

Rep. Andy Biggs
State: Arizona
District: 5
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-2635Last Election: 59.4%
Trump Vote: 57.6%
Clinton Vote: 36.5%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Judiciary, Science, Space, and Technology, Ways and Means Washington DC Office202-225-2635 1626 Longworth House, Washington, DC 20515 Mesa Office480-699-8239 2509 S Power Rd, Suite 205, Mesa, AZ 85209

Rep. David Schweikert
State: Arizona
District: 6
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-2190Last Election: 55.2%
Trump Vote: 52.4%
Clinton Vote: 42.4%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Ways and Means Washington DC Office202-225-2190 2059 Rayburn HOB, Washington, D.C. 20515 Fax: 202-225-0096 Scottsdale Office480-946-2411 10603 North Hayden Rd., Ste. 108, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 Fax: 480-946-2446

Rep. Ruben Gallego
State: Arizona
District: 7
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-4065Last Election: 85.8%
Trump Vote: 22.6%
Clinton Vote: 71.8%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Armed Services, Natural Resources Washington DC Office202-225-4065 1218 Longworth, Washington, DC 20515 Phoenix Office602-256-0551 411 N. Central Ave Suite 150, Phoenix, AZ 85004 Fax: 602-257-9103

Rep. Debbie Lesko
State: Arizona
District: 8
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-4576Last Election: 55.5%
Trump Vote: 58.1%
Clinton Vote: 37%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-225-4576 1113 Longworth HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Glendale Office623-776-7911 7121 W Bell Rd #200, Glendale, AZ 85308 Fax: 623-776-7832

Rep. Greg Stanton
State: Arizona
District: 9
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-9888Last Election: 61.1%
Trump Vote: 38.4%
Clinton Vote: 54.7%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-225-9888 128 Cannon HOB Washington, DC 20515 Phoenix Office602-956-2463 2944 N. 44th St #150, Phoenix, AZ 85018

Sen. John Boozman
State: Arkansas
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-224-4843Last Election: 59.7%
Trump Vote: 60.6%
Clinton Vote: 33.6%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Appropriations, Agriculture, Nutrition and Forestry, Budget, Environment and Public Works, Veterans’ Affairs Washington DC Office202-224-4843 141 Hart Senate Office Building, Washington, DC 20510 Fax: 202-228-1371 Little Rock Office501-372-7153 1401 W. Capitol Ave., Suite 155, Little Rock, AR 72201 Fax: 501-372-7163 Fort Smith Office479-573-0189 1120 Garrison Ave, Suite 2B, Fort Smith, AR 72901 Fax: 479-573-0553 Lowell Office479-725-0400 213 West Monroe, Suite N, Lowell, AR 72745 Fax: 479-725-0408 Mountain Home Office870-424-0129 1001 Hwy. 62 East, Suite 11, Mountain Home, AR 72653 Fax: 870-424-0141 Jonesboro Office870-268-6925 300 South Church St., Suite 400, Jonesboro, AR 72401 Fax: 870-268-6887 Stuttgart Office870-672-6941 620 E. 22nd St., Suite 204, Stuttgart, AR 72160 Fax: 870-672-6962 El Dorado Office870-863-4641 106 West Main St., Suite 104, El Dorado, AR 71730 Fax: 870-863-4105

Sen. Tom Cotton
State: Arkansas
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-224-2353Last Election: 56.5%
Trump Vote: 60.6%
Clinton Vote: 33.6%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Armed Services, Banking, Housing, and Urban Affairs, Intelligence Washington DC Office202-224-2353 124 Russell Senate Office Building, Washington, DC 20510 Springdale Office479-751-0879 1108 South Old Missouri Road, Suite B, Springdale, AR 72764 Fax: 479-927-1092

Rep. Rick Crawford
State: Arkansas
District: 1
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-4076Last Election: 68.9%
Trump Vote: 65%
Clinton Vote: 30.2%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Agriculture, Transportation and Infrastructure Washington DC Office202-225-4076 2422 Rayburn HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-5602 Jonesboro Office870-203-0540 2400 Highland Drive, Suite 300, Jonesboro, AR 72401 Fax: 870-203-0542 Cabot Office501-843-3043 112 S. 1st, Cabot, AR 72023 Fax: 501-843-4955 Mountain Home Office 870-424-2075 1001 Highway 62 E, Suite 9, Mountain Home, AR 72653 Fax: 870-424-3149

Rep. French Hill
State: Arkansas
District: 2
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-2506Last Election: 52.1%
Trump Vote: 52.4%
Clinton Vote: 41.7%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Financial Services Washington DC Office202-225-2506 1229 Longworth House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-5903 Conway Office501-358-3481 1105 Deer Street, Suite 12, Conway, AR 72032 Fax: 501-358-3494 Little Rock Office501-324-5941 1501 N. University Ave., Suite 150, Little Rock, AR 72207 Fax: 501-324-6029

Rep. Steve Womack
State: Arkansas
District: 3
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-4301Last Election: 64.8%
Trump Vote: 61.9%
Clinton Vote: 30.5%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Appropriations, Budget Washington DC Office202-225-4301 2412 Rayburn House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-5713 Rogers Office479-464-0446 3333 Pinnacle Hills, Suite 120, Rogers, Arkansas 72758 Fax: 479-464-0063 Harrison Office870-741-6900 303 North Main Street, Suite 102, Harrison, Arkansas 72601 Fax: 870-741-7741 Fort Smith Office479-424-1146 423 North 6th Street, Fort Smith, Arkansas 72902 Fax: 479-424-2737

Rep. Bruce Westerman
State: Arkansas
District: 4
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-3772Last Election: 66.8%
Trump Vote: 64.2%
Clinton Vote: 31.3%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Budget, Natural Resources, Transportation and Infrastructure Washington DC Office202-225-3772 130 Cannon House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-1314 El Dorado Office870-864-8946 101 N. Washington Ave., Suite 406, El Dorado, AR 71730 Fax: 870-864-8958 Hot Springs Office501-609-9796 101 Reserve St., Suite 200, Hot Springs, AR 71901 Fax: 501-609-9887 Ozark Office479-667-0075 211 W. Commercial St., Ozark, AR 72949 Fax: 501-609-9887 Pine Bluff Office870-536-8178 100 E. 8th Ave., Room 2521, Pine Bluff, AR 7160 Fax: 870-536-8364

Sen. Dianne Feinstein
State: California
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-224-3841Last Election: 54.2%
Trump Vote: 31.6%
Clinton Vote: 61.7%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Appropriations, Judiciary, Rules and Administration, Intelligence Washington DC Office202-224-3841 331 Hart Senate Office Bldg., Washington, D.C. 20510 Fax: 202-228-3954 San Diego Office619-231-9712 880 Front Street, Suite 4236, San Diego, CA 92101 Fax: 619-231-1108 San Francisco Office415-393-0707 One Post Street, Suite 2450, San Francisco, CA 94104 Fax: 415-393-0710 Los Angeles Office310-914-7300 11111 Santa Monica Blvd., Suite 915, Los Angeles, CA 90025 Fax: 310-914-7318 Fresno Office559-485-7430 2500 Tulare Street, Suite 4290, Fresno, CA 93721 Fax: 559-485-9689

Sen. Kamala Harris
State: California
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-224-3553Last Election: 61.8%
Trump Vote: 31.6%
Clinton Vote: 61.7%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Budget, Environment and Public Works, Homeland Security and Governmental Affairs, Intelligence Washington DC Office202-224-3553 112 Hart Senate Office Building, Washington, DC 20510 Fax: 202-224-2200 Sacramento Office916-448-2787 501 I Street, Suite 7-600, Sacramento, CA 95814 Fax: 202-228-3865 Fresno Office916-448-2787 2500 Tulare Street, Suite 5290, Fresno, CA 93721 Fax: 202-228-3864 Los Angeles Office213-894-5000 312 N. Spring St., Suite 1748, Los Angeles, CA 90012 Fax: 202-224-0357 San Francisco Office415-355-9041 50 United Nations Plaza, Suite 5584, San Francisco, CA 94102 Fax: 415-355-9041 San Diego Office619-239-3884 600 B Street, Suite 2240, San Diego, CA 92101 Fax: 202-228-3863

Rep. Doug LaMalfa
State: California
District: 1
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-3076Last Election: 54.9%
Trump Vote: 56.2%
Clinton Vote: 36.5%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Agriculture, Natural Resources, Transportation and Infrastructure Washington DC Office202-225-3076 322 Cannon House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Auburn Office530-878-5035 2399 Rickenbacker Way, Auburn, CA 95602 Fax: 530-878-5037 Oroville Office530-534-7100 2862 Olive Highway, Suite D, Oroville, CA 95966 Fax: 530-534-7800 Redding Office530-223-5898 2885 Churn Creek Rd., Suite C, Redding, CA 96002 Fax: 530-223-5897

Rep. Josh Harder
State: California
District: 10
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-4540Last Election: 52.3%
Trump Vote: 45.5%
Clinton Vote: 48.5%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-225-4540 131 Cannon HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Washington DC Office209-579-5458 4701 Sisk Road, Suite 202, Modesto, CA 95356

Rep. Mark DeSaulnier
State: California
District: 11
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-2095Last Election: 74.1%
Trump Vote: 22.7%
Clinton Vote: 71.5%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Education and the Workforce, Transportation and Infrastructure Washington DC Office202-225-2095 115 Cannon House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-5609 Richmond Office510-620-1000 440 Civic Center Plaza, 2nd Floor, Richmond, CA 94804 Fax: 510-620-1005 Walnut Creek Office925-933-2660 3100 Oak Road, Suite 110, Walnut Creek, CA 94597 Fax: 925-933-2677

Rep. Nancy Pelosi
State: California
District: 12
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-4965Last Election: 86.8%
Trump Vote: 8.7%
Clinton Vote: 86.2%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-225-4965 233 Cannon H.O.B., Washington, DC 20515 San Francisco, CA 94103415-556-4862 90 7th Street, Suite 2-800

Rep. Barbara Lee
State: California
District: 13
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-2661Last Election: 88.4%
Trump Vote: 6.8%
Clinton Vote: 87.4%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Appropriations, Budget Washington DC Office202-225-2661 2267 Rayburn House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-9817 Oakland Office510-763-0370 1301 Clay Street, Ste. 1000-N, Oakland, CA 94612 Fax: 510-763-6538

Rep. Jackie Speier
State: California
District: 14
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-3531Last Election: 79.2%
Trump Vote: 18.2%
Clinton Vote: 76.9%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Armed Services, Intelligence Washington DC Office202-225-3531 2465 Rayburn HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-226-4183 San Mateo Office650-342-0300 155 Bovet Rd, Suite 780, San Mateo, CA 94402 Fax: 650-375-8270

Rep. Eric Swalwell
State: California
District: 15
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-5065Last Election: 73%
Trump Vote: 24.2%
Clinton Vote: 69.9%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Intelligence, Judiciary Washington DC Office202-225-5065 129 Cannon House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Castro Valley Office510-370-3322 3615 Castro Valley Blvd, Castro Valley, CA 94546

Rep. Jim Costa
State: California
District: 16
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-3341Last Election: 57.5%
Trump Vote: 36.4%
Clinton Vote: 58%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Agriculture, Natural Resources Washington DC Office202-225-3341 2081 Rayburn HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fresno Office559-495-1620 855 M Street, Suite 940, Fresno, CA 93721 Merced Office209-384-1620 2222 M St, Suite 305, Merced, CA 95340

Rep. Ro Khanna
State: California
District: 17
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-2631Last Election: 75.3%
Trump Vote: 20.5%
Clinton Vote: 73.9%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Armed Services, Budget Washington DC Office202-225-2631 513 Cannon House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-2699 Santa Clara Office408-436-2720 900 Lafayette Street, Suite 206, Santa Clara, CA 95050 Fax: 408-436-2721

Rep. Anna Eshoo
State: California
District: 18
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-8104Last Election: 74.5%
Trump Vote: 20.2%
Clinton Vote: 73.4%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Energy and Commerce Washington DC Office202-225-8104 241 Cannon Building, Washington, D.C. 20515 Fax: 202-225-8890 Palo Alto Office650-323-2984 698 Emerson Street, Palo Alto, California 94301 Fax: 650-323-3498

Rep. Zoe Lofgren
State: California
District: 19
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-3072Last Election: 73.8%
Trump Vote: 21.5%
Clinton Vote: 72.9%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees House Administration, Judiciary, Science, Space, and Technology Washington DC Office202-225-3072 1401 Longworth House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 San Jose Office408-271-8700 635 N. First Street, Suite B, San Jose, CA 95112

Rep. Jared Huffman
State: California
District: 2
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-5161Last Election: 77%
Trump Vote: 23.3%
Clinton Vote: 69%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Natural Resources, Transportation and Infrastructure Washington DC Office202-225-5161 1406 Longworth House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-5163 Eureka Office707-407-3585 317 Third St., Suite 1, Eureka, CA 95501 Fax: 707-407-3559 Fort Bragg Office707-962-0933 P.O. Box 2208, Fort Bragg, CA 95437 Fax: 707-962-0905 Petaluma Office707-981-8967 206 G Street, Unit #3, Petaluma, CA 94952 San Rafael Office415-258-9657 999 Fifth Ave., Suite 290, San Rafael, CA 94901 Fax: 415-258-9913 Ukiah Office707-671-7449 559 Low Gap Road, Ukiah, California 95482

Rep. Jimmy Panetta
State: California
District: 20
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-2861Last Election: 81.4%
Trump Vote: 23.2%
Clinton Vote: 70.4%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Agriculture, Natural Resources Washington DC Office202-225-2861 228 Cannon House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-6791 Salinas Office831-424-2229 100 W Alisal St, Salinas, CA 93901 Fax: 831-424-7099 Santa Cruz Office831-429-1976 1701 Ocean St, Room 318C, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

Rep. TJ Cox
State: California
District: 21
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-4695Last Election: 50.4%
Trump Vote: 39.7%
Clinton Vote: 55.2%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-225-4695 1728 Longworth HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Bakersfield Office202-225-4695 2700 M St., Suite 250B, Bakersfield, CA 93301

Rep. Devin Nunes
State: California
District: 22
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-2523Last Election: 52.7%
Trump Vote: 52.1%
Clinton Vote: 42.6%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Intelligence, Ways and Means Washington DC Office202-225-2523 Longworth House Office Building, Suite 1013, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-3404 Clovis Office559-323-5235 264 Clovis Avenue, Suite 206, Clovis, CA 93612 Fax: 559-323-5528 Visalia Office559-733-3861 113 North Church Street, Suite 208, Visalia, CA 93291 Fax: 559-733-3865

Rep. Kevin McCarthy
State: California
District: 23
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-2915Last Election: 63.7%
Trump Vote: 58.1%
Clinton Vote: 36.1%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Financial Services Washington DC Office202-225-2915 2421 Rayburn House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-2908 Bakersfield Office661-327-3611 4100 Empire Drive, Suite 150, Bakersfield, CA 93309 Fax: 661-637-0867

Rep. Salud Carbajal
State: California
District: 24
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-3601Last Election: 58.6%
Trump Vote: 36.5%
Clinton Vote: 56.7%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Armed Services, Budget Washington DC Office202-225-3601 212 Cannon House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Santa Barbara Office805-546-8348 360 S. Hope St., Suite 301, Santa Barbara, CA 93105 San Luis Obispo Office805-546-8348 1411 Marsh St, Suite 205, San Luis Obispo, CA 93401 Fax: 805-493-3574

Rep. Katie Hill
State: California
District: 25
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-1956Last Election: 54.4%
Trump Vote: 43.6%
Clinton Vote: 50.3%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-225-1956 1130 Longworth HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Palmdale Office 1008 W. Ave M14, Suite E, Palmdale, CA 93551 Simi Valley Office 1445 East Los Angeles Ave., Suite 206, Simi Valley, CA 93065

Rep. Julia Brownley
State: California
District: 26
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-5811Last Election: 61.9%
Trump Vote: 36%
Clinton Vote: 57.9%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Transportation and Infrastructure, Veterans’ Affairs Washington DC Office202-225-5811 1019 Longworth House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-1100 Oxnard Office805-379-1779 300 E. Esplanade Drive, Suite 470, Oxnard, CA 93036 Fax: 805-379-1799 Thousand Oaks Office805-379-1779 223 E. Thousand Oaks Blvd., Suite 411, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360 Fax: 805-379-1799

Rep. Judy Chu
State: California
District: 27
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-5464Last Election: 79.2%
Trump Vote: 28.4%
Clinton Vote: 66%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Judiciary, Small Business, Ways and Means Washington DC Office202-225-5464 2423 Rayburn HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-5464 Claremont Office909-625-5394 415 W. Foothill Blvd, Ste 122, Claremont, CA 91711 Fax: 909-399-0198 Pasadena Office626-304-0110 527 S. Lake Ave, Suite 106, Pasadena, CA 91101 Fax: 626-304-0132

Rep. Adam Schiff
State: California
District: 28
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-4176Last Election: 78.4%
Trump Vote: 22.3%
Clinton Vote: 72.1%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Intelligence Washington DC Office202-225-4176 2372 Rayburn House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-5828 Burbank Office818-450-2900 245 E. Olive Avenue, #200, Burbank, California 91502 Fax: 818-450-2928 Hollywood Office323-315-5555 5500 Hollywood Blvd, Suite #416, Los Angeles, CA 90028

Rep. Tony Cardenas
State: California
District: 29
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-6131Last Election: 80.6%
Trump Vote: 16.8%
Clinton Vote: 77.7%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Energy and Commerce Washington DC Office202-225-6131 1510 Longworth House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-0819 Van Nuys Office818-221-3718 9612 Van Nuys Blvd., Suite 201, Panorama City, CA 91402 Fax: 818-221-3809

Rep. John Garamendi
State: California
District: 3
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-1880Last Election: 58.1%
Trump Vote: 40.4%
Clinton Vote: 53%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Armed Services, Transportation and Infrastructure Washington DC Office202-225-1880 2438 Rayburn HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-5914 Davis Office530-753-5301 412 G Street, Davis, CA 95616 Fax: 530-753-5614 Fairfield Office707-438-1822 1261 Travis Blvd. Suite 130, Fairfield, CA 94533 Fax: 707-438-0523 Yuba City Office530-329-8865 795 Plumas Street, Yuba City, CA 95991 Fax: 530-763-4248

Rep. Brad Sherman
State: California
District: 30
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-5911Last Election: 73.4%
Trump Vote: 25.7%
Clinton Vote: 69.1%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Financial Services, Foreign Affairs Washington DC Office202-225-5911 2181 Rayburn HOB, Washington, D.C. 20515 Fax: 202-225-5879 Sherman Oaks Office818-501-9200 5000 Van Nuys Blvd., Suite 420, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403 Fax: 818-501-1554

Rep. Pete Aguilar
State: California
District: 31
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-3201Last Election: 58.7%
Trump Vote: 36.6%
Clinton Vote: 57.7%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Appropriations, Armed Services Washington DC Office202-225-3201 1223 Longworth House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-226-6962 San Bernardino Office909-890-4445 685 E. Carnegie Drive, Suite 100, San Bernardino, CA 92408 Fax: 909-890-9643

Rep. Grace Napolitano
State: California
District: 32
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-5256Last Election: 68.8%
Trump Vote: 27.7%
Clinton Vote: 66.6%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Natural Resources, Transportation and Infrastructure Washington DC Office202-225-5256 1610 Longworth, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-0027 El Monte Office626-350-0150 4401 Santa Anita Ave, Suite 201, El Monte, CA 91731 Fax: 626-350-0450

Rep. Ted Lieu
State: California
District: 33
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-3976Last Election: 70%
Trump Vote: 26.5%
Clinton Vote: 67.8%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Foreign Affairs, Judiciary, Oversight and Government Reform Washington DC Office202-225-3976 236 Cannon House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Los Angeles Office323-651-1040 5055 Wilshire Boulevard, Suite 310, Los Angeles, CA 90036 Manhattan Beach Office310-321-7664 1600 Rosecrans Avenue, 4th Floor, Manhattan Beach, CA 90266

Rep. Jimmy Gomez
State: California
District: 34
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-6235Last Election: 72.5%
Trump Vote: 10.7%
Clinton Vote: 83.6%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Natural Resources, Oversight and Government Reform Washington DC Office202-225-6235 1226 Longworth HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Washington DC Office213-481-1425 350 S. Bixel Street, #120, Los Angeles, CA 90017 Fax: 213-481-1427

Rep. Norma Torres
State: California
District: 35
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-6161Last Election: 69.4%
Trump Vote: 26.9%
Clinton Vote: 67.7%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Foreign Affairs, Natural Resources Washington DC Office202-225-6161 1713 Longworth House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-8671 Ontario Office909-481-6474 3200 Inland Empire Blvd., Suite 200B, Ontario, CA 91764 Fax: 909-941-1362

Rep. Raul Ruiz
State: California
District: 36
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-5330Last Election: 59%
Trump Vote: 43.4%
Clinton Vote: 52.2%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Energy and Commerce Washington DC Office202-225-5330 1319 Longworth HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-1238 Hemet Office951-765-2304 445 East Florida Ave – 2nd Floor, Hemet, CA 92543 Fax: 951-765-3784 Palm Desert Office760-424-8888 43875 Washington Street, Suite F, Palm Desert, CA 92211 Fax: 760-424-8993

Rep. Karen Bass
State: California
District: 37
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-7084Last Election: 89.1%
Trump Vote: 9.6%
Clinton Vote: 85.7%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Foreign Affairs, Judiciary Washington DC Office202-225-7084 2241 Rayburn HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-2422 Los Angeles Office323-965-1422 4929 Wilshire Blvd, Suite 650, Los Angeles, CA 90010 Fax: 323-965-1113

Rep. Linda Sanchez
State: California
District: 38
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-6676Last Election: 68.9%
Trump Vote: 27.4%
Clinton Vote: 67%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Ethics, Ways and Means Washington DC Office202-225-6676 2329 Rayburn HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-226-1012 Norwalk Office562-860-5050 12440 E. Imperial Hwy., Ste.140, Norwalk, CA 90650 Fax: 562-924-2914

Rep. Gil Cisneros
State: California
District: 39
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-4111Last Election: 51.6%
Trump Vote: 42.9%
Clinton Vote: 51.5%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-225-4111 431 Cannon HOB Washington, DC 20515

Rep. Tom McClintock
State: California
District: 4
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-2511Last Election: 54.1%
Trump Vote: 54%
Clinton Vote: 39.3%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Budget, Natural Resources Washington DC Office202-225-2511 2312 Rayburn House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-5444 California Office916-786-5560 2200A Douglas Blvd, Suite 240, Roseville, CA 95661 Fax: 916-786-6364

Rep. Lucille Roybal-Allard
State: California
District: 40
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-1766Last Election: 77.3%
Trump Vote: 12.8%
Clinton Vote: 82.2%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Appropriations Washington DC Office202-225-1766 2083 Rayburn House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-226-0350 Commerce Office323-721-8790 500 Citadel Drive, Suite 320, Commerce, CA 90040 Fax: 323-721-8789

Rep. Mark Takano
State: California
District: 41
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-2305Last Election: 65.1%
Trump Vote: 33.1%
Clinton Vote: 61%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Education and the Workforce, Veterans’ Affairs Washington DC Office202-225-2305 1507 Longworth House Office Bldg., Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-7018 Riverside Office951-222-0203 3403 10th Street, Suite 610, Riverside, CA 92501 Fax: 951-222-0217

Rep. Ken Calvert
State: California
District: 42
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-1986Last Election: 56.5%
Trump Vote: 53.4%
Clinton Vote: 41.4%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Appropriations Washington DC Office202-225-1986 2205 Rayburn Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-2004 Corona Office951-277-0042 400 S. Vicentia Avenue, Suite 125, Corona, CA 92882 Fax: 951-277-0420

Rep. Maxine Waters
State: California
District: 43
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-2201Last Election: 77.7%
Trump Vote: 16.7%
Clinton Vote: 78.4%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Financial Services Washington DC Office202-225-2201 2221 Rayburn House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-7854 Los Angeles Office323-757-8900 10124 South Broadway, Suite 1, Los Angeles, CA 90003 Fax: 323-757-9506

Rep. Nanette Barragan
State: California
District: 44
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-8220Last Election: 68.3%
Trump Vote: 12.3%
Clinton Vote: 83%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Homeland Security, Natural Resources Washington DC Office202-225-8220 1320 Longworth House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 San Pedro Office202-225-8220 302 Fifth St, San Pedro, CA 90731 South Gate Office323-563-9562 8650 California Ave, South Gate, CA 90280

Rep. Katie Porter
State: California
District: 45
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-5611Last Election: 52.1%
Trump Vote: 44.4%
Clinton Vote: 49.8%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-225-5611 1117 Longworth HOB, Washington, DC 20515

Rep. Lou Correa
State: California
District: 46
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-2965Last Election: 69.1%
Trump Vote: 27.9%
Clinton Vote: 66.3%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Homeland Security, Veterans’ Affairs Washington DC Office202-225-2965 1039 Longworth House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Santa Ana Office714-621-0102

Rep. Alan Lowenthal
State: California
District: 47
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-7924Last Election: 64.9%
Trump Vote: 31%
Clinton Vote: 62.6%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Natural Resources, Transportation and Infrastructure Washington DC Office202-225-7924 125 Cannon HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-7926 Long Beach Office562-436-3828 100 W. Broadway, West Tower Suite 600, Long Beach, CA 90802 Fax: 562-437-6434

Rep. Harley Rouda
State: California
District: 48
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-2415Last Election: 53.6%
Trump Vote: 46.2%
Clinton Vote: 47.9%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-225-2415 2300 Rayburn HOB, Washington, DC 20515

Rep. Mike Levin
State: California
District: 49
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-3906Last Election: 56.4%
Trump Vote: 43.2%
Clinton Vote: 50.7%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-225-3906 1626 Longworth HOB Washington, DC 20515 Dana Point Office949-281-2449 33282 Golden Lantern Suite 102 Oceanside Office760-599-5000 2204 El Camino Real Suite 314

Rep. Mike Thompson
State: California
District: 5
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-3311Last Election: 78.9%
Trump Vote: 24.3%
Clinton Vote: 69.2%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Ways and Means Washington DC Office202-225-3311 231 Cannon Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-4335 Napa Office707-226-9898 2721 Napa Valley Corporate Drive, Napa, CA 94558 Fax: 707-251-9800 Santa Rosa Office707-542-7182 2300 County Center Dr., Suite A100, Santa Rosa, CA 95403 Fax: 707-542-2745 Vallejo Office707-645-1888 985 Walnut Ave, Vallejo, CA 94592 Fax: 707-645-1870

Rep. Duncan Hunter
State: California
District: 50
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-5672Last Election: 51.7%
Trump Vote: 54.6%
Clinton Vote: 39.6%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Armed Services, Education and the Workforce, Transportation and Infrastructure Washington DC Office202-225-5672 2429 Rayburn HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-0235 El Cajon Office619-448-5201 1611 N. Magnolia Ave., Ste 310, El Cajon, CA 92020 Fax: 619-449-2251 Temecula Office951-695-5108 41000 Main St., Temecula, CA 92590

Rep. Juan Vargas
State: California
District: 51
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-8045Last Election: 71.2%
Trump Vote: 22.8%
Clinton Vote: 71.8%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Financial Services Washington DC Office202-225-8045 1605 Longworth HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-2772 Imperial County Office760-312-9900 380 North 8th Street, Suite 14, El Centro, CA 92243 Fax: 760-312-9664 San Diego County Office619-422-5963 333 F Street, Suite A, Chula Vista, CA 91910 Fax: 619-422-7290

Rep. Scott Peters
State: California
District: 52
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-0508Last Election: 63.8%
Trump Vote: 35.6%
Clinton Vote: 58.1%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Armed Services, Energy and Commerce Washington DC Office202-225-0508 1122 Longworth HOB, Washington, DC 20515 San Diego Office858-455-5550 4350 Executive Drive, Suite 105, San Diego, CA 92121

Rep. Susan Davis
State: California
District: 53
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-2040Last Election: 69.1%
Trump Vote: 29.6%
Clinton Vote: 64.5%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Education and the Workforce Washington DC Office202-225-2040 1214 Longworth HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-2948 San Diego Office619-280-5353 2700 Adams Avenue, Suite 102, San Diego, CA 92116 Fax: 619-280-5311

Rep. Doris Matsui
State: California
District: 6
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-7163Last Election: 80.4%
Trump Vote: 24.4%
Clinton Vote: 69.2%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Energy and Commerce Washington DC Office202-225-7163 Rayburn Building 2311, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-0566 Sacramento Office916-498-5600 501 I Street, Suite 12-600, Sacramento, CA 95814 Fax: 916-444-6117

Rep. Ami Bera
State: California
District: 7
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-5716Last Election: 55%
Trump Vote: 40.9%
Clinton Vote: 52.3%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Foreign Affairs, Science, Space, and Technology Washington DC Office202-225-5716 1431 Longworth House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-226-1298 Sacramento Office916-635-0505 8950 Cal Center Drive, Building 3, Suite 100, Sacramento, CA 95826 Fax: 916-635-0514

Rep. Paul Cook
State: California
District: 8
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-5861Last Election: 60%
Trump Vote: 54.7%
Clinton Vote: 39.6%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Armed Services, Foreign Affairs, Natural Resources Washington DC Office202-225-5861 1222 Longworth House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Apple Valley Office760-247-1815 14955 Dale Evans Parkway, Apple Valley Town Hall, Apple Valley, CA 92307 Yucaipa Office909-797-4900 34932 Yucaipa Blvd, Yucaipa, CA 92399 Fax: 909-797-4997

Rep. Jerry McNerney
State: California
District: 9
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-1947Last Election: 56.5%
Trump Vote: 38%
Clinton Vote: 56.6%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Energy and Commerce Washington DC Office202-225-1947 2265 Rayburn House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-4060 Antioch Office925-754-0716 Antioch Community Center, 4703 Lone Tree Way, Antioch, CA 94531 Fax: 925-754-0728 Stockton Office209-476-8552 2222 Grand Canal Blvd. #7, Stockton, CA 95207 Fax: 209-476-8587

Sen. Michael Bennet
State: Colorado
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-224-5852Last Election: 50%
Trump Vote: 43.3%
Clinton Vote: 48.2%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Agriculture, Nutrition and Forestry, Finance, Health, Education, Labor and Pensions Washington DC Office202-224-5852 261 Russell Senate Office Building, Washington, DC 20510 Fax: 202-228-5097 Denver Office303-455-7600 1127 Sherman St., Suite 150, Denver, CO 80203 Pueblo Office719-542-7550 129 West B Street, Pueblo, CO 81003 San Luis Valley Office719-587-0096 609 Main Street, Suite 110, Alamosa, CO 81101 Pikes Peak Office719-328-1100 409 North Tejon St., Suite 107, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 Northern Colorado Eastern Plains Office970-224-2200 1200 South College Ave., Suite 211, Fort Collins, CO 80524 Northwest/I-70W Office970-241-6631 225 North 5th Street, Suite 511, Grand Junction, CO 81501 Four Corners Office Office970-259-1710 835 East 2nd Avenue, Suite 206, Durango, CO 81301

Sen. Cory Gardner
State: Colorado
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-224-5941Last Election: 48.2%
Trump Vote: 43.3%
Clinton Vote: 48.2%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Budget, Commerce, Science, and Transportation, Energy and Natural Resources, Foreign Relations Washington DC Office202-224-5941 354 Russell Senate Office Building, Washington, D.C. 20510 Fax: 202-224-6524 Pueblo Office719-543-1324 503 N. Main Street, Suite 426, Pueblo, CO 81003 Fax: 202-228-7174 Colorado Springs Office719-632-6706 102 S. Tejon Street, Suite 930, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 Fax: 202-228-7176 Denver Office303-391-5777 1125 17th Street, Suite 525, Denver, CO 80202 Fax: 202-228-7171 Grand Junction Office970-245-9553 400 Rood Avenue, Federal Bldg., Suite 220, Grand Junction, CO 81501 Fax: 202-228-7173 Greeley Office970-352-5546 801 8th Street, Suite 140A, Greeley, CO 80631 Fax: 202-228-7172 Fort Collins Office970-484-3502 2001 S. Shields Street, Building H, Fort Collins, CO 80526 Yuma Office970-848-3095 529 North Albany Street, Suite 1220, Yuma, CO 80759 Fax: 202-228-7175 Durango Office970-415-7416 329 S. Camino Del Rio, Suite I, Durango, CO 81303 Fax: 970-259-4276

Rep. Diana DeGette
State: Colorado
District: 1
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-4431Last Election: 73.8%
Trump Vote: 23.2%
Clinton Vote: 69%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Energy and Commerce Washington DC Office202-225-4431 2368 Rayburn House Office Building, Washington, D.C. 20515 Fax: 202-225-5657 Denver Office303-844-4988 600 Grant Street, Suite 202, Denver, CO 80203 Fax: 303-844-4996

Rep. Joe Neguse
State: Colorado
District: 2
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-2161Last Election: 60.3%
Trump Vote: 34.9%
Clinton Vote: 56.2%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-225-2161 1419 Longworth HOB Washington, DC 20515 Boulder Office 2503 Walnut Street Suite 300 Fort Collins Office 1220 S. College Avenue Unit 100A

Rep. Scott Tipton
State: Colorado
District: 3
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-4761Last Election: 51.5%
Trump Vote: 52%
Clinton Vote: 40%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Financial Services, Natural Resources Washington DC Office202-225-4761 218 Cannon HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-226-9669 Durango Office970-259-1490 835 E. Second Avenue, Suite 230, Durango, CO 81301 Fax: 970-259-1563 Pueblo Office719-542-1073 503 N. Main Street, Suite 658, Pueblo, CO 81003 Fax: 719-542-1127 Alamosa Office719-587-5105 609 Main St., #105 Box 11, Alamosa, CO 81101 Fax: 719-587-5137 Grand Junction Office970-241-2499 225 North 5th St., Suite 702, Grand Junction, CO 81501 Fax: 970-241-3053

Rep. Ken Buck
State: Colorado
District: 4
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-4676Last Election: 60.6%
Trump Vote: 57.4%
Clinton Vote: 34.3%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Judiciary, Rules Washington DC Office202-225-4676 1130 Longworth HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-5870 Castle Rock Office720-639-9165 900 Castleton Rd., Suite 112, Castle Rock, CO 80109 Greeley Office970-702-2136 1023 39th Ave, Unit B, Greeley, CO 80634 Fax: 970-702-2951

Rep. Doug Lamborn
State: Colorado
District: 5
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-4422Last Election: 57%
Trump Vote: 57.2%
Clinton Vote: 33.2%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Armed Services, Natural Resources Washington DC Office202-225-4422 2402 Rayburn HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-226-2638 Colorado Springs Office719-520-0055 1125 Kelly Johnson Blvd. Suite 330, Colorado Springs, CO 80920 Fax: 719-520-0840 Buena Vista Office719-520-0055 415 Main Street, Buena Vista, CO 81211 Fax: 719-520-0840

Rep. Jason Crow
State: Colorado
District: 6
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-7882Last Election: 54.1%
Trump Vote: 41.3%
Clinton Vote: 50.2%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-225-7882 1229 Longworth HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Aurora Office202-225-7882 3300 S Parker Rd #100, Aurora, CO 80014

Rep. Ed Perlmutter
State: Colorado
District: 7
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-2645Last Election: 60.4%
Trump Vote: 39.4%
Clinton Vote: 51.4%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Financial Services Washington DC Office202-225-2645 1410 Longworth House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-5278 Lakewood Office303-274-7944 12600 West Colfax Avenue, Suite B-400, Lakewood, CO 80215 Fax: 303-274-6455

Sen. Richard Blumenthal
State: Connecticut
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-224-2823Last Election: 63.2%
Trump Vote: 40.9%
Clinton Vote: 54.6%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Armed Services, Commerce, Science, and Transportation, Judiciary, Veterans’ Affairs Washington DC Office202-224-2823 706 Hart Senate Office Bldg., Washington, DC, 20510 Fax: 202-224-9673 Hartford Office860-258-6940 90 State House Square 10th Floor, Hartford, CT, 06103 Fax: 860-258-6958 Bridgeport Office203-330-0598 915 Lafayette Blvd., Rm 230, Bridgeport, CT, 06604 Fax: 203-330-0608

Sen. Chris Murphy
State: Connecticut
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-224-4041Last Election: 58.4%
Trump Vote: 40.9%
Clinton Vote: 54.6%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Appropriations, Foreign Relations, Health, Education, Labor and Pensions Washington DC Office202-224-4041 136 Hart Senate Office Bldg., Washington, DC 20510 Fax: 202-224-9750 Hartford Office860-549-8463 Colt Gateway, 120 Huyshope Avenue, Suite 401, Hartford, CT 06106 Fax: 860-524-5091

Rep. John Larson
State: Connecticut
District: 1
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-2265Last Election: 63.9%
Trump Vote: 36.3%
Clinton Vote: 59.4%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Ways and Means Washington DC Office202-225-2265 1501 Longworth HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-1031 Hartford Office860-278-8888 221 Main Street, 2nd Floor, Hartford, CT 06106 Fax: 860-278-2111

Rep. Joe Courtney
State: Connecticut
District: 2
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-2076Last Election: 62.2%
Trump Vote: 45.8%
Clinton Vote: 48.7%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Armed Services, Education and the Workforce Washington DC Office202-225-2076 2348 Rayburn HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-4977 Norwich Office860-886-0139 55 Main Street, Suite 250, Norwich, CT 06360 Fax: 860-886-2974 Enfield Office860-741-6011 77 Hazard Ave, Unit J, Enfield, CT 06082 Fax: 860-741-6036

Rep. Rosa DeLauro
State: Connecticut
District: 3
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-3661Last Election: 64.6%
Trump Vote: 40.4%
Clinton Vote: 55.9%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Appropriations Washington DC Office202-225-3661 2413 Rayburn House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-4890 New Haven DC203-562-3718 59 Elm Street, New Haven, CT 06510 Fax: 203-772-2260

Rep. Jim Himes
State: Connecticut
District: 4
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-5541Last Election: 61.2%
Trump Vote: 36.6%
Clinton Vote: 59.6%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Financial Services, Intelligence Washington DC Office202-225-5541 1227 Longworth House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-9629 Bridgeport Office203-333-6600 211 State Street, 2nd Floor, Bridgeport, CT 06604 Fax: 203-333-6655 Stamford Office203-353-9400 888 Washington Boulevard, 10th Floor, Stamford, CT 06901 Fax: 203-323-1793

Rep. Jahana Hayes
State: Connecticut
District: 5
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-4476Last Election: 55.9%
Trump Vote: 45.8%
Clinton Vote: 49.9%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-225-4476 1415 Longworth HOB Washington, DC 20515 Waterbury Office860-223-8412 108 Bank Street 2nd Floor

Sen. Tom Carper
State: Delaware
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-224-2441Last Election: 60%
Trump Vote: 41.8%
Clinton Vote: 53.2%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Environment and Public Works, Finance, Homeland Security and Governmental Affairs Washington DC Office202-224-2441 513 Hart Senate Office Building, Washington, DC 20510 Fax: 202-228-2190 Wilmington Office302-573-6291 301 North Walnut Street, Suite 102L-1, Wilmington, DE 19801 Fax: 302-573-6434 Dover Office302-674-3308 500 West Loockerman Street, Suite 470, Dover, DE 19904 Fax: 302-674-5464 Georgetown Office302-856-7690 12 The Circle, Georgetown, DE 19947 Fax: 302-856-3001

Sen. Chris Coons
State: Delaware
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-224-5042Last Election: 55.8%
Trump Vote: 41.8%
Clinton Vote: 53.2%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Appropriations, Foreign Relations, Judiciary, Small Business and Entrepreneurship, Ethics Washington DC Office202-224-5042 127A Russell Senate Office Building, Washington, D.C. 20510 Wilmington Office302-573-6345 1105 N. Market St., Suite 100, Wilmington, DE 19801 Dover Office302-736-5601 500 W. Loockerman St., Suite 450, Dover, DE 19904

Rep. Lisa Blunt Rochester
State: Delaware
District: 1
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-4165Last Election: 64.5%
Trump Vote: 41.9%
Clinton Vote: 53.4%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Agriculture, Education and the Workforce Washington DC Office202-225-4165 1123 Longworth HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Wilmington Office302-830-2330 1105 N Market St, Ste. 400, Wilmington, DE 19801

Sen. Rick Scott
State: Florida
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-224-5274Last Election: 50.1%
Trump Vote: 49%
Clinton Vote: 47.8%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-224-5274 B3 Russell Senate Office Building, Washington, DC 20510

Sen. Marco Rubio
State: Florida
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-224-3041Last Election: 52%
Trump Vote: 49%
Clinton Vote: 47.8%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Appropriations, Foreign Relations, Small Business and Entrepreneurship, Intelligence Washington DC Office202-224-3041 284 Russell Senate Office Building, Washington DC, 20510 Miami Office305-418-8553 8669 NW 36th Street, Suite 110, Doral, FL 33166 Tampa Office813-287-5035 5201 West Kennedy Boulevard, Suite 530, Tampa, FL 33609 Jacksonville Office904-398-8586 1650 Prudential Drive, Suite 220, Jacksonville, FL 32207 Pensacola Office850-433-2603 700 S. Palafox St., Suite 125, Pensacola, Florida 32502 Tallahassee Office850-599-9100 402 South Monroe Street, Suite 2105E, Tallahassee, FL 32399 Palm Beach Office561-775-3360 4580 PGA Blvd., Suite 201, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 Orlando Office407-254-2573 201 S Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32801

Rep. Matt Gaetz
State: Florida
District: 1
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-4136Last Election: 67.1%
Trump Vote: 67.5%
Clinton Vote: 28.2%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Armed Services, Budget, Judiciary Washington DC Office202-225-4136 507 Cannon HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Pensacola Office850-479-1183 4300 Bayou Blvd., Suite 13, Pensacola, FL 32503

Rep. Val Demings
State: Florida
District: 10
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-2176Last Election: 100%
Trump Vote: 34.9%
Clinton Vote: 61.8%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Homeland Security, Oversight and Government Reform Washington DC Office202-225-2176 238 Cannon HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Orlando Office321-388-9808 2295 S Hiawassee Rd, Suite 301, Orlando, FL 32835

Rep. Daniel Webster
State: Florida
District: 11
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-1002Last Election: 65.2%
Trump Vote: 64.8%
Clinton Vote: 32.5%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Natural Resources, Science, Space, and Technology, Transportation and Infrastructure Washington DC Office202-225-1002 1210 Longworth HOB, Washington, D.C. 20515 Fax: 202-226-6559 Minneola Office352-241-9220 800 N U.S. Hwy 27, Minneola, FL 34715 Fax: 352-241-9181 The Villages Office 8015 E. County Road 466 Suite B, The Villages, FL 32162

Rep. Gus Bilirakis
State: Florida
District: 12
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-5755Last Election: 58.1%
Trump Vote: 57.4%
Clinton Vote: 38.8%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Energy and Commerce, Veterans’ Affairs Washington DC Office202-225-5755 2112 Rayburn HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-4085 New Port Richey Office727-232-2921 7132 Little Road, New Port Richey, FL 34654 Fax: 727-232-2923 Tarpon Springs Office727-940-5860 600 Klosterman Rd., Room BB-038, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689 Fax: 727-940-5861

Rep. Charlie Crist
State: Florida
District: 13
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-5961Last Election: 57.6%
Trump Vote: 46.4%
Clinton Vote: 49.6%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Financial Services Washington DC Office202-225-5961 427 Cannon HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-9764 St. Petersburg Office888-205-5569 696 1st Avenue North, Suite #203, St. Petersburg, FL 33701

Rep. Kathy Castor
State: Florida
District: 14
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-3376Last Election: 100%
Trump Vote: 39%
Clinton Vote: 57.2%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Energy and Commerce Washington DC Office202-225-3376 2052 Rayburn House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-5652 Tampa Office813-871-2817 4144 N. Armenia Ave., Suite 300, Tampa, FL 33607 Fax: 813-871-2864

Rep. Ross Spano
State: Florida
District: 15
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-1252Last Election: 53%
Trump Vote: 53.1%
Clinton Vote: 43.1%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-225-1252 224 Cannon HOB Washington, DC 20515 Lakeland Office863-644-8215 170 Fitzgerald Rd. Suite 1, Lakeland, FL 33813

Rep. Vern Buchanan
State: Florida
District: 16
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-5015Last Election: 54.6%
Trump Vote: 53.7%
Clinton Vote: 43%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Ways and Means Washington DC Office202-225-5015 2104 Rayburn HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-226-0828 Bradenton Office941-747-9081 1051 Manatee Ave West, Suite 305, Bradenton, FL 34205 Fax: 941-748-1564 Sarasota Office941-951-6643 111 South Orange Avenue, Floor 2R, Suite 202W, Sarasota, FL 34236 Fax: 941-951-2972

Rep. Greg Steube
State: Florida
District: 17
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-5792Last Election: 62.3%
Trump Vote: 62.2%
Clinton Vote: 35%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-225-5792 521 Cannon HOB Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-3132 Punta Gorda Office941-575-9101 226 Taylor St. #230 Punta Gorda, FL 33950 Fax: 941-575-9103

Rep. Brian Mast
State: Florida
District: 18
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-3026Last Election: 54.3%
Trump Vote: 53.3%
Clinton Vote: 44.1%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Foreign Affairs, Transportation and Infrastructure Washington DC Office202-225-3026 2182 Rayburn HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-8398 St. Lucie Office772-336-2877 121 SW Port St. Lucie Blvd, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984 Stuart Office772-403-0900 171 SW Flagler Ave, Stuart, FL 34994

Rep. Francis Rooney
State: Florida
District: 19
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-2536Last Election: 62.3%
Trump Vote: 59.6%
Clinton Vote: 37.5%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Education and the Workforce, Foreign Affairs Washington DC Office202-225-2536 120 Cannon HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-0011 Collier Country Office239-252-6225 3299 Tamiami Trail East, Suite 105, Naples, FL 34112 Collier Country Office239-599-6033 1039 SE 9th Avenue, Suite 308, Cape Coral, FL 33990 Fax: 239-573-7629

Rep. Neal Dunn
State: Florida
District: 2
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-5235Last Election: 67.4%
Trump Vote: 66.2%
Clinton Vote: 30.6%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Agriculture, Oversight and Government Reform, Science, Space, and Technology, Veterans’ Affairs Washington DC Office202-225-5235 423 Cannon House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-5615 Panama City Office850-785-0812 840 West 11th Street, Suite 2250, Panama City, FL 32401 Fax: 850-763-3764 Tallahassee Office850-891-8610 300 South Adams Street, Tallahassee, FL 32301 Fax: 850-891-8620

Rep. Alcee Hastings
State: Florida
District: 20
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-1313Last Election: 100%
Trump Vote: 18.1%
Clinton Vote: 80.2%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Rules Washington DC Office202-225-1313 2353 Rayburn Office Building, Washington D.C. 20515 Fax: 202-225-1171 Broward County Office954-733-2800 2701 W. Oakland Park Blvd, Suite 200, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311 Fax: 954-735-9444 Palm Beach County Office561-469-7048 1755 East Tiffany Drive, Mangonia Park, FL 33407

Rep. Lois Frankel
State: Florida
District: 21
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-9890Last Election: 100%
Trump Vote: 39.1%
Clinton Vote: 58.6%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-225-9890 2305 Rayburn House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Boca Raton Office561-998-9045 2500 N. Military Trail, Suite 490, Boca Raton, FL 33431 Fax: 561-998-9048

Rep. Ted Deutch
State: Florida
District: 22
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-3001Last Election: 62%
Trump Vote: 41%
Clinton Vote: 56.8%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-225-3001 2447 Rayburn Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-5974 Boca Raton Office561-470-5440 7900 Glades Road, Ste. 250, Boca Raton, FL 33434 Fax: 561-470-5446 Coral Springs Office954-255-8336 9500 West Sample Road, Ste. 201, Coral Springs, FL 33065 Margate Office954-972-6454 5790 Margate Blvd, Margate, FL 33063 Fort Lauderdale Office 111 East Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301

Rep. Debbie Wasserman Schultz
State: Florida
District: 23
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-7931Last Election: 58.5%
Trump Vote: 35.8%
Clinton Vote: 61.9%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Appropriations, Budget Washington DC Office202-225-7931 1114 Longworth HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-226-2052 Sunrise Office954-845-1179 777 Sawgrass Corporate Parkway, Sunrise, FL 33325 Fax: 954-845-0396 Aventura Office305-936-5724 19200 West Country Club Drive, Aventura, FL 33180 Fax: 305-932-9664

Rep. Frederica Wilson
State: Florida
District: 24
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-4506Last Election: 100%
Trump Vote: 15.3%
Clinton Vote: 83%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Education and the Workforce, Transportation and Infrastructure Washington DC Office202-225-4506 2445 Rayburn HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-226-0777 Miami Gardens Office305-690-5905 18425 NW 2nd Avenue, Suite 355, Miami Gardens, FL 33169 Fax: 305-690-5951 Miramar Office954-602-4357 Miramar City Hall, 2300 Civic Center, Miramar, FL 33025 West Park Office954-989-2688 West Park City Hall, 1965 South State Road 7, West Park, FL 33023

Rep. Mario Diaz-Balart
State: Florida
District: 25
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-4211Last Election: 60.5%
Trump Vote: 49.6%
Clinton Vote: 47.9%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Appropriations, Budget Washington DC Office202-225-4211 440 Cannon House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-8576 Southeast Florida Office305-470-8555 8669 NW 36th Street, Suite 100, Doral, FL 33166 Fax: 305-470-8575 Southwest Florida Office239-348-1620 4715 Golden Gate Parkway, Suite 1, Naples, FL 34116 Fax: 239-348-3569

Rep. Debbie Mucarsel-Powell
State: Florida
District: 26
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-2778Last Election: 50.9%
Trump Vote: 40.6%
Clinton Vote: 56.7%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-225-2778 114 Cannon HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Key West Office305-292-4485 1100 Simonton Street, Suite 1-213, Key West, FL 33010 Miami Office305-222-0160 12857-31 SW 42nd St, Miami, FL 33175

Rep. Donna Shalala
State: Florida
District: 27
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-3931Last Election: 51.8%
Trump Vote: 38.9%
Clinton Vote: 58.6%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-225-3931 1320 Longworth HOB Washington, DC 20515 Miami Office305-668-2285 4960 SW 72nd Avenue #208 Miami, FL 33155

Rep. Ted Yoho
State: Florida
District: 3
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-5744Last Election: 57.6%
Trump Vote: 56.2%
Clinton Vote: 40.2%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Agriculture, Foreign Affairs Washington DC Office202-225-5744 511 Cannon House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-3973 Gainesville Office352-505-0838 5000 NW 27th Court, Suite E, Gainesville, FL 32606 Fax: 352-505-3511 Orange Park Office904-276-9626 35 Knight Boxx Road, Suite 1, Orange Park, FL 32065 Fax: 904-276-9336

Rep. John Rutherford
State: Florida
District: 4
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-2501Last Election: 65.2%
Trump Vote: 62.1%
Clinton Vote: 34.1%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Homeland Security, Veterans’ Affairs Washington DC Office202-225-2501 230 Cannon HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Jacksonville Office904-831-5205 4130 Salisbury Road, Suite 2500, Jacksonville, FL 32216

Rep. Al Lawson
State: Florida
District: 5
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-0123Last Election: 66.8%
Trump Vote: 35.9%
Clinton Vote: 61.3%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Agriculture, Small Business Washington DC Office202-225-0123 1337 Longworth HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-2256 Tallahassee Office888-205-5385 435 North Macomb Street, Tallahassee, FL 32301 Fax: 850-577-0633

Rep. Michael Walz
State: Florida
District: 6
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-2706Last Election: 56.3%
Trump Vote: 56.9%
Clinton Vote: 39.9%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-225-2706 216 Cannon House Office Building Washington, DC 20515 Deland Office386-279-0707 120 South Florida Ave. Suite 324 Palm Coast Office386-302-0442 31 Lupi Court Suite 130 Port Orange Office386-238-9711 1000 City Center Drive 2nd Floor 1000 City Center Drive

Rep. Stephanie Murphy
State: Florida
District: 7
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-4035Last Election: 57.7%
Trump Vote: 44.1%
Clinton Vote: 51.4%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Armed Services, Small Business Washington DC Office202-225-4035 1237 Longworth HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Orlando Office888-205-5421 225 E Robinson, Suite 525, Orlando, FL 32801 Sanford Office888-205-5421 110 W. First Street, Suite 210, Sanford, FL 32771

Rep. Bill Posey
State: Florida
District: 8
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-3671Last Election: 60.5%
Trump Vote: 58.4%
Clinton Vote: 37.7%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Financial Services, Science, Space, and Technology Washington DC Office202-225-3671 2150 Rayburn HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-3516 Melbourne Office321-632-1776 2725 Judge Fran Jamieson Way Building C, Melbourne, FL 32940 Fax: 321-639-8595

Rep. Darren Soto
State: Florida
District: 9
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-9889Last Election: 58%
Trump Vote: 41.9%
Clinton Vote: 54.8%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Agriculture, Natural Resources Washington DC Office202-225-9889 1429 Longworth HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-9742 Kissimmee Office407-452-1171 804 Bryan Street, Kissimmee, FL 34741 Haines City Office202-600-0843 620 E Main Street, Haines City, FL 33844 Lake Nona Office407-266-7161 6900 Lake Nona Boulevard, Suites #101A, Orlando, FL 32827 Lake Wales Office202-600-0843 201 W Central Avenue, Lake Wales, FL 33853 Winter Haven Office202-600-0843 451 3rd Street NW, Winter Haven, FL 33881

Sen. Johnny Isakson
State: Georgia
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-224-3643Last Election: 54.8%
Trump Vote: 50.8%
Clinton Vote: 45.6%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Finance, Foreign Relations, Health, Education, Labor and Pensions, Veterans’ Affairs, Ethics Washington DC Office202-224-3643 131 Russell Senate Office Building, Washington, DC 20510 Fax: 202-228-0724 Atlanta Office770-661-0999 One Overton Park, 3625 Cumberland Blvd, Suite 970, Atlanta, GA 30339 Fax: 770-661-0768

Sen. David Perdue
State: Georgia
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-224-3521Last Election: 52.9%
Trump Vote: 50.8%
Clinton Vote: 45.6%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Agriculture, Nutrition and Forestry, Banking, Housing, and Urban Affairs, Budget Washington DC Office202-224-3521 383 Russell Office Building, Washington, DC 20510 Fax: 202-228-1031 Atlanta Office404-865-0087 191 Peachtree Street NE, Suite 3250, Atlanta, GA 30303 Fax: 404-865-0311

Rep. Buddy Carter
State: Georgia
District: 1
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-5831Last Election: 57.7%
Trump Vote: 56.4%
Clinton Vote: 40.9%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Education and the Workforce, Energy and Commerce Washington DC Office202-225-5831 432 Cannon HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-226-2269 Brunswick Office912-265-9010 1510 Newcastle Street, Suite 200, Brunswick, GA 31520 Fax: 912-265-9013 Savannah Office912-352-0101 6602 Abercorn Street, Suite 105B, Savannah, GA 31405 Fax: 912-352-0105

Rep. Jody Hice
State: Georgia
District: 10
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-4101Last Election: 62.9%
Trump Vote: 61.3%
Clinton Vote: 35.8%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Natural Resources, Oversight and Government Reform Washington DC Office202-225-4101 324 Cannon HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-226-0776 Milledgeville Office478-457-0007 3015 Heritage Road, Suite 6, Milledgeville, GA 31061 Fax: 478-451-2911 Monroe Office770-207-1776 P.O. Box 728, Monroe, GA 30655 Fax: 770-266-6751 Thomson Office770-207-1776 210 Railroad Street, City-County Administration Room 2401, Thomson, GA 30824 Fax: 770-207-1776

Rep. Barry Loudermilk
State: Georgia
District: 11
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-2931Last Election: 61.8%
Trump Vote: 60.3%
Clinton Vote: 35.3%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Financial Services, House Administration, Science, Space, and Technology Washington DC Office202-225-2931 329 Cannon HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-2944 The Galleria Office770-429-1776 600 Galleria Pkwy, Suite 120, Atlanta, GA 30339 Fax: 678-556-5184 Woodstock Office770-429-1776 9898 Highway 92, Suite 100, Woodstock, GA 30188 Fax: 770-517-7427 Cartersville Office770-429-1776 135 West Cherokee Avenue, Suite 122, Cartersville, GA 30120

Rep. Rick Allen
State: Georgia
District: 12
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-2823Last Election: 59.5%
Trump Vote: 56.9%
Clinton Vote: 40.7%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Agriculture, Education and the Workforce Washington DC Office202-225-2823 426 Cannon HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-3377 Augusta Office706-228-1980 2743 Perimeter Parkway, Bldg. 200, Suite 225, Augusta, GA 30909 Fax: 706-228-1954 Dublin Office478-272-4030 100 S. Church St., Dublin, GA 31021 Fax: 478-277-0113 Vidalia Office912-403-3311 107 Old Airport Road, Suite A, Vidalia, GA 30475 Fax: 912-403-3317 Statesboro Office912-243-9452 50 E. Main Street, Statesboro, GA 30458 Fax: 912-243-9453

Rep. David Scott
State: Georgia
District: 13
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-2939Last Election: 76.2%
Trump Vote: 26.6%
Clinton Vote: 71%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Agriculture, Financial Services Washington DC Office202-225-2939 225 Cannon HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-4628 Jonesboro Office770-210-5073 173 North Main Street, Jonesboro, GA 30236 Fax: 770-210-5673 Smyrna Office770-432-5405 888 Concord Road, Suite 100, Smyrna, GA 30080 Fax: 770-432-5813

Rep. Tom Graves
State: Georgia
District: 14
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-5211Last Election: 76.5%
Trump Vote: 75%
Clinton Vote: 22.1%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Appropriations Washington DC Office202-225-5211 2078 Rayburn HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-8272 Dalton Office706-226-5320 702 South Thornton Avenue, Dalton, GA 30720 Fax: 706-278-0840 Rome Office706-290-1776 600 E. First Street, Suite 301, Rome, GA 30161 Fax: 706-232-7864

Rep. Sanford Bishop
State: Georgia
District: 2
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-3631Last Election: 59.6%
Trump Vote: 43.3%
Clinton Vote: 55%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Appropriations Washington DC Office202-225-3631 2407 Rayburn HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-2203 Albany Office229-439-8067 235 West Roosevelt Avenue, Albany Towers, Suite 114, Albany, GA 31701 Fax: 229-436-2099 Columbus Office706-320-9477 18 Ninth Street, Suite 201, Columbus, GA 31901 Fax: 706-320-9479 Macon Office478-803-2631 682 Cherry Street, City Hall Annex, Suite 302, Macon, GA 31201 Fax: 478-803-2637

Rep. Drew Ferguson
State: Georgia
District: 3
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-5901Last Election: 65.5%
Trump Vote: 64.3%
Clinton Vote: 32.8%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Budget, Education and the Workforce, Transportation and Infrastructure Washington DC Office202-225-5901 1032 Longworth HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Newnan Office770-683-2033 1601 E Hwy 34, Suite B, Newnan, GA 30265

Rep. Hank Johnson
State: Georgia
District: 4
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-1605Last Election: 78.8%
Trump Vote: 22.2%
Clinton Vote: 75.3%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Judiciary, Transportation and Infrastructure Washington DC Office202-225-1605 2240 Rayburn HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-226-0691 Decatur Office770-987-2291 5240 Snapfinger Park Drive, Suite 130, Decatur, GA 30035 Fax: 770-987-8721

Rep. John Lewis
State: Georgia
District: 5
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-3801Last Election: 100%
Trump Vote: 11.9%
Clinton Vote: 85%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Ways and Means Washington DC Office202-225-3801 343 Cannon House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Atlanta Office404-659-0116 100 Peachtree Street NW, Suite 1920, Atlanta, GA 30303

Rep. Lucy McBath
State: Georgia
District: 6
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-4501Last Election: 50.5%
Trump Vote: 48.3%
Clinton Vote: 46.8%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-225-4501 1513 Longworth HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Atlanta Office 5775 Glenridge Drive, Suite 380, Atlanta, GA 30328

Rep. Rob Woodall
State: Georgia
District: 7
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-4272Last Election: 50.07%
Trump Vote: 51.1%
Clinton Vote: 44.8%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Budget, Rules, Transportation and Infrastructure Washington DC Office202-225-4272 1724 Longworth HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-4696 Lawrenceville Office770-232-3005 Fax: 770-232-2909

Rep. Austin Scott
State: Georgia
District: 8
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-6531Last Election: 100%
Trump Vote: 63.3%
Clinton Vote: 34.4%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Agriculture, Armed Services Washington DC Office202-225-6531 2417 Rayburn HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-3013 Tifton Office229-396-5175 127-B N. Central Ave, Tifton, GA 31794 Fax: 229-396-5179 Warner Robins Office478-971-1776 230 Margie Dr. Suite 500, Warner Robins, GA 31088 Fax: 478-971-1778

Rep. Doug Collins
State: Georgia
District: 9
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-9893Last Election: 79.5%
Trump Vote: 77.8%
Clinton Vote: 19.3%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Judiciary, Rules Washington DC Office202-225-9893 1504 Longworth HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-226-1224 Gainesville Office770-297-3388 210 Washington St. NW, Suite 202, Gainesville, GA 30501 Fax: 770-297-3390

Sen. Brian Schatz
State: Hawaii
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-224-3934Last Election: 73.6%
Trump Vote: 30%
Clinton Vote: 62.2%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Appropriations, Banking, Housing, and Urban Affairs, Commerce, Science, and Transportation, Indian Affairs, Ethics Washington DC Office202-224-3934 722 Hart Senate Office Building, Washington, DC 20510 Fax: 202-228-1153 Honolulu Office808-523-2061 300 Ala Moana Blvd., Room 7-212, Honolulu, HI 96850 Fax: 808-523-2065

Sen. Mazie Hirono
State: Hawaii
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-224-6361Last Election: 72.7%
Trump Vote: 30%
Clinton Vote: 62.2%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Armed Services, Energy and Natural Resources, Judiciary, Small Business and Entrepreneurship, Veterans’ Affairs Washington DC Office202-224-6361 330 Hart Senate Office Building, Washington, DC 20510 Honolulu Office808-522-8970 300 Ala Moana Blvd., RM 3-106, Honolulu, HI 96850

Rep. Ed Case
State: Hawaii
District: 1
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-2726Last Election: 73.1%
Trump Vote: 30.5%
Clinton Vote: 63.1%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-225-2726 2443 Rayburn HOB Washington, DC 20515 Honolulu Office808-650-6688 1132 Bishop Street Suite 1910, Honolulu, HI 96813

Rep. Tulsi Gabbard
State: Hawaii
District: 2
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-4906Last Election: 77.4%
Trump Vote: 29.6%
Clinton Vote: 61.4%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Armed Services, Foreign Affairs Washington DC Office202-225-4906 1433 Longworth HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-4987 Honolulu Office808-541-1986 300 Ala Moana Blvd., Rm. 5-104, Honolulu, HI 96850 Fax: 808-538-0233

Sen. Mike Crapo
State: Idaho
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-224-6142Last Election: 66.1%
Trump Vote: 59.3%
Clinton Vote: 27.5%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Banking, Housing, and Urban Affairs, Budget, Finance, Judiciary, Indian Affairs Washington DC Office202-224-6142 239 Dirksen Senate Building, Washington, DC 20510 Fax: 202-228-1375 Eastern Idaho (North) Office208-522-9779 410 Memorial Drive, Suite 204, Idaho Falls, ID 83402 Fax: 208-529-8367 Idaho State Office208-334-1776 251 East Front Street, Suite 205, Boise, ID 83702 Fax: 208-334-9044 North-Central Idaho Office208-743-1492 313 D Street, Suite 105, Lewiston, ID 83501 Fax: 208-743-6484 South-Central Idaho Office208-734-2515 202 Falls Avenue, Suite 2, Twin Falls, ID 83301 Fax: 208-733-0414 Eastern Idaho Office208-236-6775 275 South 5th Avenue, Suite 225, Pocatello, ID 83201 Fax: 208-236-6935 North Idaho Office208-664-5490 610 Hubbard Street, Suite 209, Coeur d’ Alene, ID 83814 Fax: 208-664-0889

Sen. Jim Risch
State: Idaho
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-224-2752Last Election: 65.3%
Trump Vote: 59.3%
Clinton Vote: 27.5%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Energy and Natural Resources, Foreign Relations, Small Business and Entrepreneurship, Ethics, Intelligence Washington DC Office202-224-2752 Russell Senate Office Building, 2 Constitution Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 Fax: 202-224-2573 Boise Office208-342-7985 350 N. 9th St., Suite 302, Boise, Idaho 83702 Fax: 208-343-2458 Coeur d’Alene Office208-667-6130 Harbor Plaza, 610 Hubbard, Suite 213, Coeur d’Alene, Idaho 83814 Fax: 208-765-1743 Idaho Falls Office208-523-5541 901 Pier View Drive, Suite 202A, Idaho Falls, Idaho 83402 Fax: 208-523-9373 Lewiston Office208-743-0792 313 D Street, Suite 106, Lewiston, Idaho 83501 Fax: 208-743-0792 Pocatello Office208-236-6817 275 South 5th Avenue, Suite 290, Pocatello, Idaho 83201 Fax: 208-236-6820 Twin Falls Office208-734-6780 1411 Falls Avenue East, Suite 201, Twin Falls, Idaho 83301 Fax: 208-734-3905

Rep. Russ Fulcher
State: Idaho
District: 1
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-6611Last Election: 62.8%
Trump Vote: 63.7%
Clinton Vote: 25.4%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-225-6611 1520 Longworth HOB Washington, DC 20515

Rep. Mike Simpson
State: Idaho
District: 2
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-5531Last Election: 60.7%
Trump Vote: 54.5%
Clinton Vote: 29.8%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Appropriations Washington DC Office202-225-5531 2084 Rayburn House Office Building, Washington, D.C. 20515 Fax: 202-225-8216 Boise Office208-334-1953 802 West Bannock, Suite 600, Boise, ID 83702 Fax: 208-334-9533 Idaho Falls Office208-523-6701 410 Memorial Drive, Suite 203, Idaho Falls, ID 83402 Fax: 208-523-2384 Twin Falls Office208-734-7219 1341 Fillmore St. #202, Twin Falls, ID 83301 Fax: 208-734-7244 Pocatello Office208-233-2222 275 S. 5th Ave. #275, Pocatello, ID 83201 Fax: 208-233-2095

Sen. Dick Durbin
State: Illinois
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-224-2152Last Election: 53.5%
Trump Vote: 38.8%
Clinton Vote: 55.8%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Appropriations, Judiciary, Rules and Administration Washington DC Office202-224-2152 711 Hart Senate Building, Washington, D.C. 20510 Fax: 202-228-0400 Chicago Office312-353-4952 230 S. Dearborn Street, Suite 3892, Chicago, IL 60604 Fax: 312-353-0150 Springfield Office217-492-4062 525 S. 8th Street, Springfield, IL 62703 Fax: 217-492-4382 Carbondale Office618-351-1122 250 W. Cherry Street, Suite 115-D, Carbondale, IL 62901 Fax: 618-351-1124 Rock Island Office309-786-5173 1504 Third Avenue, Suite 227, Rock Island, IL 61201 Fax: 309-786-5404

Sen. Tammy Duckworth
State: Illinois
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-224-2854Last Election: 54.9%
Trump Vote: 38.8%
Clinton Vote: 55.8%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Commerce, Science, and Transportation, Energy and Natural Resources, Environment and Public Works, Small Business and Entrepreneurship Washington DC Office202-224-2854 524 Hart Senate Office Building, Washington, DC 20510 Fax: 202-224-0618 Chicago Office312-886-3506 230 South Dearborn Street, Suite 3900, Chicago, IL 60604

Rep. Bobby Rush
State: Illinois
District: 1
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-4372Last Election: 73.5%
Trump Vote: 21.4%
Clinton Vote: 75.4%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Energy and Commerce Washington DC Office202-225-4372 2188 Rayburn HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-226-0333 Chicago Office773-779-2400 11750 S. Western Ave., Chicago, IL 60643 Fax: 773-779-2401

Rep. Brad Schneider
State: Illinois
District: 10
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-4835Last Election: 65.6%
Trump Vote: 32.6%
Clinton Vote: 62%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Foreign Affairs Washington DC Office202-225-4835 1432 Longworth HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Lincolnshire Office847-383-4870 111 Barclay Blvd, Suite 200, Lincolnshire, IL 60069

Rep. Bill Foster
State: Illinois
District: 11
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-3515Last Election: 63.8%
Trump Vote: 35.4%
Clinton Vote: 58.9%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Financial Services Washington DC Office202-225-3515 1224 Longworth HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-9420 Aurora Office630-585-7672 2711 E New York Street, Suite 204, Aurora, IL 60502 Joliet Office815-280-5876 195 Springfield Avenue, Suite 102, Joliet, IL 60435

Rep. Mike Bost
State: Illinois
District: 12
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-5661Last Election: 51.6%
Trump Vote: 55%
Clinton Vote: 40.2%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Agriculture, Transportation and Infrastructure, Veterans’ Affairs Washington DC Office202-225-5661 1440 Longworth HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-0285 Alton Office618-233-8026 101 East Third Street, Alton, IL 62002 Belleville Office618-233-8026 23 Public Square, Suite 404, Belleville, IL 62220 Fax: 618-233-8765 Carbondale Office618-457-5787 300 East Main Street, Hunter Building-Suite 4, Carbondale, IL 62901 Fax: 618-457-2990 Granite City Office618-233-8026 2000 Edison Avenue, Granite City, IL 62040 Mt. Vernon Office618-513-5294 1100 Main Street, Mt. Vernon, IL 62864

Rep. Rodney Davis
State: Illinois
District: 13
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-2371Last Election: 50.4%
Trump Vote: 49.7%
Clinton Vote: 44.2%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees House Administration Washington DC Office202-225-2371 1740 Longworth HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-226-0791 Champaign Office217-403-4690 2004 Fox Drive, Champaign, IL 61820 Fax: 217-403-4691 Decatur Office217-791-6224 243 S Water Street, Suite 100, Decatur, IL 62523 Fax: 217-791-6168 Maryville Office618-205-8660 15 Professional Park Drive, Maryville, IL 62062 Fax: 618-205-8662 Normal Office309-252-8834 104 W. North Street, Normal, IL 61761 Taylorville Office217-824-5117 108 W. Market St., Taylorville, IL 62568 Fax: 217-824-5121 Springfield Office217-791-6224 2833 S Grand Ave. East, Springfield, IL 62703 Fax: 217-791-6166

Rep. Lauren Underwood
State: Illinois
District: 14
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-2976Last Election: 52.5%
Trump Vote: 48.7%
Clinton Vote: 44.8%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-225-2976 1118 Longworth HOB, Washington, DC 20515 St. Charles Office 40 W310 LaFox Road, St. Charles, IL 60175

Rep. John Shimkus
State: Illinois
District: 15
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-5271Last Election: 70.9%
Trump Vote: 70.7%
Clinton Vote: 24.5%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Energy and Commerce Washington DC Office202-225-5271 2217 Rayburn HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-5880 Danville Office217-446-0664 201 North Vermilion Street, Suite 218, Danville, IL 61832 Fax: 217-446-0670 Effingham Office217-347-7947 101 North 4th Street, Suite 303, Effingham, IL 62401 Fax: 217-342-1219 Harrisburg Office618-252-8271 110 East Locust Street, Room 12, Harrisburg, IL 62946 Fax: 618-252-8317 Maryville Office618-288-7190 15 Professional Park Drive, Maryville, IL 62062 Fax: 618-288-7219

Rep. Adam Kinzinger
State: Illinois
District: 16
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-3635Last Election: 59.1%
Trump Vote: 55.5%
Clinton Vote: 38.3%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Energy and Commerce, Foreign Affairs Washington DC Office202-225-3635 2245 Rayburn HOB Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-226-3521 Ottawa Office815-431-9271 628 Columbus St., Suite 507 Ottawa, IL 61350 Watseka Office815-432-0580 342 West Walnut Watseka, IL 60970 Rockford Office815-708-8032 725 N. Lyford Road, Suite 3 Rockford, IL 61107

Rep. Cheri Bustos
State: Illinois
District: 17
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-5905Last Election: 62.1%
Trump Vote: 47.4%
Clinton Vote: 46.7%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Agriculture, Transportation and Infrastructure Washington DC Office202-225-5905 1009 Longworth HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Peoria Office309-966-1813 3100 N. Knoxville Ave., Suite 205, Peoria, IL 61603 Rock Island Office309-786-3406 2401 4th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201 Fax: 309-786-3720 Rockford Office815-968-8011 119 N. Church St., Suite 207, Rockford, IL 61101

Rep. Darin LaHood
State: Illinois
District: 18
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-6201Last Election: 67.2%
Trump Vote: 60.6%
Clinton Vote: 33.3%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Natural Resources, Science, Space, and Technology Washington DC Office202-225-6201 1424 Longworth HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-9249 Bloomington Office309-205-9556 3004 G.E. Rd, Suite 1B, Bloomington, IL 61704 Jacksonville Office217-245-1431 201 W Morgan Street, Jacksonville, IL 62650 Fax: 217-243-6852 Springfield Office217-670-1653 235 S Sixth Street, Springfield, IL 62701 Fax: 217-670-1806 Peoria Office309-671-7027 100 NE Monroe Street, Room 100, Peoria, IL 61602 Fax: 309-671-7309

Rep. Robin Kelly
State: Illinois
District: 2
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-0773Last Election: 81.1%
Trump Vote: 19.1%
Clinton Vote: 78%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Foreign Affairs, Oversight and Government Reform Washington DC Office202-225-0773 1239 Longworth HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-4583 Chicago Office773-321-2001 9204 S. Commercial Ave, Suite 415, Chicago, IL 60617 Kankakee Office708-679-0078 304 South Indiana Avenue, Kankakee, IL 60901 Matteson Office708-679-0078 600 Holiday Plaza Dr, Suite 505, Matteson, IL 60443 Fax: 708-679-0216

Rep. Dan Lipinski
State: Illinois
District: 3
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-5701Last Election: 73.8%
Trump Vote: 39.9%
Clinton Vote: 55.2%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Science, Space, and Technology Washington DC Office202-225-5701 2346 Rayburn HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-1012 Chicago Office773-948-6223 6245 South Archer Avenue, Chicago, IL 60638 Fax: 773-767-9395 Oak Lawn Office708-424-0853 5210 Ste. 104 West 95th Street, Oak Lawn, IL 60453 Lockport Office815-838-1990 Central Square Building, 222 E. 9th Street, #109, Lockport, IL 60441 Orland Park Office708-403-4379 14700 S. Ravinia Avenue, Orland Park, IL 60462

Rep. Jesus Chuy García
State: Illinois
District: 4
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-8203Last Election: 86.6%
Trump Vote: 13.2%
Clinton Vote: 82.1%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-225-8203 530 Cannon HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-7810 Chicago Office773-342-0774 3240 W. Fullerton Ave, Chicago, IL 60647 Fax: 773-342-0776

Rep. Mike Quigley
State: Illinois
District: 5
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-4061Last Election: 76.7%
Trump Vote: 23.9%
Clinton Vote: 70.5%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Appropriations, Intelligence Washington DC Office202-225-4061 2458 Rayburn HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-5603 Lakeview Office773-267-5926 3223 N. Sheffield Ave., Chicago, IL 60657 Portage Park Office773-267-5926 4345 N. Milwaukee Ave., Chicago, IL 60641 Fax: 773-267-6583

Rep. Sean Casten
State: Illinois
District: 6
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-4561Last Election: 53.6%
Trump Vote: 43.2%
Clinton Vote: 50.2%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-225-4561 429 Cannon HOB, Washington, DC 20515 West Chicago Office 2700 International Drive, Suite 304, West Chicago, IL 60185

Rep. Danny Davis
State: Illinois
District: 7
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-5006Last Election: 87.6%
Trump Vote: 9.2%
Clinton Vote: 87.4%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Ways and Means Washington DC Office202-225-5006 2159 Rayburn HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-5641 Chicago Office773-533-7520 2746 West Madison Street, Chicago, Illinois 60612 Fax: 773-533-7530

Rep. Raja Krishnamoorthi
State: Illinois
District: 8
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-3711Last Election: 66%
Trump Vote: 36.4%
Clinton Vote: 58.1%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Education and the Workforce, Oversight and Government Reform Washington DC Office202-225-3711 515 Cannon HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Schaumburg Office847-413-1959 1701 East Woodfield Rd, Suite 704, Schaumburg, IL 60173

Rep. Jan Schakowsky
State: Illinois
District: 9
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-2111Last Election: 73.5%
Trump Vote: 24.9%
Clinton Vote: 70.1%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Energy and Commerce Washington DC Office202-225-2111 2367 Rayburn HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-226-6890 Chicago Office773-506-7100 5533 N. Broadway, Chicago, IL 60640 Fax: 773-506-9202 Evanston Office847-328-3409 820 Davis Street, Suite 105, Evanston, IL 60201 Fax: 847-328-3425 Glenview Office847-328-3409 1852 Johns Drive, Glenview, IL 60025 Fax: 847-328-3425

Sen. Mike Braun
State: Indiana
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-224-4814Last Election: 51%
Trump Vote: 56.8%
Clinton Vote: 37.9%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-224-4814 B-85 Russell, Senate Office Building, Washington D.C. 20510 Fort Wayne Office260-427-2167 203 East Berry Street, Suite 702-B, Fort Wayne, IN 46802 Hammond Office219-937-9650 5400 Federal Plaza, Suite 3200, Hammond, IN 46320 Fax: 219-852-0729 Indianapolis Office317-822-8240 115 N. Pennsylvania Street, Indianapolis, IN 46204 Fax: 317-822-8353 South Bend Office574-288-6302 205 West Colfax Avenue, South Bend, IN 46601

Sen. Todd Young
State: Indiana
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-224-5623Last Election: 52.1%
Trump Vote: 56.8%
Clinton Vote: 37.9%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Commerce, Science, and Transportation, Foreign Relations, Health, Education, Labor and Pensions, Small Business and Entrepreneurship Washington DC Office202-224-5623 B33 Russell Senate Office Building, Washington, DC 20510 Indianapolis Office317-226-6700 46 East Ohio Street, Suite 462, Indianapolis, IN 46204 New Albany Office812-542-4820 121 West Spring Street, Suite 130-C & 225, New Albany, IN 47150 Evansville Office 101 Martin Luther King Jr. Blvd, Suite 110, Evansville, IN 47708 Fort Wayne Office 1300 South Harrison Street, Suite # 3161, Fort Wayne, IN 46802

Rep. Pete Visclosky
State: Indiana
District: 1
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-2461Last Election: 65.1%
Trump Vote: 41.5%
Clinton Vote: 54.1%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Appropriations Washington DC Office202-225-2461 2328 Rayburn Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-2493 Merrillville Office219-795-1844 7895 Broadway, Suite A, Merrillville, IN 46410 Fax: 219-795-1850

Rep. Jackie Walorski
State: Indiana
District: 2
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-3915Last Election: 54.8%
Trump Vote: 59.3%
Clinton Vote: 36.1%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Ways and Means Washington DC Office202-225-3915 419 Cannon House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-6798 Mishawaka Office574-204-2645 202 Lincolnway East Suite #101, Mishawaka, IN 46544 Fax: 574-217-8735 Rochester Office574-223-4373 709 Main Street, Rochester, IN 46975 Fax: 574-217-8735

Rep. Jim Banks
State: Indiana
District: 3
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-4436Last Election: 64.7%
Trump Vote: 65.1%
Clinton Vote: 30.1%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Armed Services, Science, Space, and Technology, Veterans’ Affairs Washington DC Office202-225-4436 509 Cannon House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fort Wayne Office260-702-4750 1300 S Harrison St, Fort Wayne, IN 46802

Rep. Jim Baird
State: Indiana
District: 4
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-5037Last Election: 64.1%
Trump Vote: 64.3%
Clinton Vote: 30.2%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-225-5037 532 Cannon HOB Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-226-0544 Danville Office317-563-5567 355 S. Washington St. Suite 210, Danville, IN 46122

Rep. Susan Brooks
State: Indiana
District: 5
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-2276Last Election: 56.8%
Trump Vote: 53.1%
Clinton Vote: 41.3%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Energy and Commerce, Ethics Washington DC Office202-225-2276 1030 Longworth House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-0016 Carmel Office317-848-0201 11611 N. Meridian Street, Suite 415, Carmel, IN 46032 Fax: 317-846-7306

Rep. Greg Pence
State: Indiana
District: 6
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-3021Last Election: 63.8%
Trump Vote: 67.7%
Clinton Vote: 27.4%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-225-3021 222 Cannon HOB Washington, DC 20515 Columbus Office812-799-5230 555 1st Street Suite B

Rep. Andre Carson
State: Indiana
District: 7
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-4011Last Election: 64.9%
Trump Vote: 36.2%
Clinton Vote: 59%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Intelligence, Transportation and Infrastructure Washington DC Office202-225-4011 2135 Rayburn House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-5633 Indianapolis Office317-283-6516 300 E Fall Creek Pkwy. N. Dr., Suite 300, Indianapolis, IN 46205 Fax: 317-283-6567

Rep. Larry Bucshon
State: Indiana
District: 8
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-4636Last Election: 64.4%
Trump Vote: 64.6%
Clinton Vote: 30.9%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Energy and Commerce Washington DC Office202-225-4636 1005 Longworth HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-3284 Evansville Office812-465-6484 420 Main Street, Suite 1402, Evansville, IN 47708 Fax: 812-422-4761 Jasper Office 610 Main Street, First Floor Small Conference Room, Jasper, IN 47547 Terre Haute Office812-232-0523 901 Wabash Ave., Suite 140, Terre Haute, IN 47807 Fax: 812-232-0526 Vincennes Office 1500 N. Chestnut Street, Vincennes, IN 47591

Rep. Trey Hollingsworth
State: Indiana
District: 9
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-5315Last Election: 56.5%
Trump Vote: 61.1%
Clinton Vote: 34.2%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Financial Services Washington DC Office202-225-5315 1641 Longworth House Office Building, Washington, D.C. 20515 Jeffersonville Office812-288-3999 279 Quartermaster Court, Jeffersonville, IN 47130 Greenwood Office812-288-3999 720 Executive Park Dr. Ste 3000B, Greenwood, IN 46143

Sen. Chuck Grassley
State: Iowa
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-224-3744Last Election: 60.1%
Trump Vote: 51.1%
Clinton Vote: 41.7%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Agriculture, Nutrition and Forestry, Budget, Finance, Judiciary Washington DC Office202-224-3744 135 Hart Senate Office Building, Washington, D.C. 20510 Fax: 202-224-6020 Cedar Rapids Office319-363-6832 111 7th Avenue SE, Box 13, Suite 6800, Cedar Rapids, IA 52401 Fax: 319-363-7179 Council Bluffs Office712-322-7103 307 Federal Building, 8 South 6th Street, Council Bluffs, IA 51501 Fax: 712-322-7196 Davenport Office563-322-4331 201 West 2nd Street, Suite 720, Davenport, IA 52801 Fax: 563-322-8552 Des Moines Office515-288-1145 721 Federal Building, 210 Walnut Street, Des Moines, IA 50309 Fax: 515-288-5097 Sioux City Office712-233-1860 120 Federal Building, 320 6th Street, Sioux City, IA 51101 Fax: 712-233-1634 Waterloo Office319-232-6657 210 Waterloo Building, 531 Commercial Street, Waterloo, IA 50701 Fax: 319-232-9965

Sen. Joni Ernst
State: Iowa
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-224-3254Last Election: 52.1%
Trump Vote: 51.1%
Clinton Vote: 41.7%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Agriculture, Nutrition and Forestry, Armed Services, Environment and Public Works, Small Business and Entrepreneurship Washington DC Office202-224-3254 111 Russell Senate Office Building, Washington, DC 20510 Fax: 202-224-9369 Des Moines Office515-284-4574 733 Federal Building, 210 Walnut Street, Des Moines, IA 50309 Fax: 515-284-4937 Davenport Office563-322-0677 201 West Second Street, Suite 806, Davenport, IA 52801 Fax: 563-322-0854 Cedar Rapids Office319-365-4504 111 Seventh Avenue SE, Suite 480, Cedar Rapids, IA 52401 Fax: 319-365-4683 Sioux City Office712-252-1550 194 Federal Building, 320 Sixth Street, Sioux City, IA 51101 Fax: 712-252-1638 Council Bluffs Office712-352-1167 221 Federal Building, 8 South Sixth Street, Council Bluffs, IA 51501 Fax: 712-352-0087

Rep. Abby Finkenauer
State: Iowa
District: 1
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-2911Last Election: 51%
Trump Vote: 48.7%
Clinton Vote: 45.2%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-225-2911 124 Cannon HOB, Washington, DC 20515

Rep. Dave Loebsack
State: Iowa
District: 2
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-6576Last Election: 54.8%
Trump Vote: 49.1%
Clinton Vote: 45%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Energy and Commerce Washington DC Office202-225-6576 1527 Longworth House Office Building Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-226-0757 Davenport Office563-323-5988 209 West 4th Street, #104, Davenport, IA 52801 Fax: 563-323-5231 Iowa City Office319-351-0789 125 South Dubuque Street, Iowa City, IA 52240 Fax: 319-351-5789

Rep. Cindy Axne
State: Iowa
District: 3
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-5476Last Election: 49.3%
Trump Vote: 48.5%
Clinton Vote: 45%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-225-5476 330 Cannon HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Council Bluffs Office712-890-3117 501 5th Ave, Council Bluffs, IA 51503 Creston Office 208 West Taylor, Creston, IA 50801 Des Moines Office 400 East Court Ave Suite 346, Des Moines, IA 50309

Rep. Steve King
State: Iowa
District: 4
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-4426Last Election: 50.4%
Trump Vote: 60.9%
Clinton Vote: 33.5%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Agriculture, Judiciary, Small Business Washington DC Office202-225-4426 2210 Rayburn Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-3193 Ames Office515-232-2885 1421 S Bell Avenue, Suite 102, Ames, IA 50010 Fax: 515-232-2844 Fort Dodge Office515-573-2738 723 Central Avenue, Fort Dodge, IA 50501 Fax: 515-576-7141 Mason City Office641-201-1624 202-1st Street SE, Suite 126, Mason City, IA 50401 Fax: 641-201-1523 Sioux City Office712-224-4692 526 Nebraska Street, Sioux City, IA 51101 Fax: 712-224-4693 Spencer Office712-580-7754 306 Grand Avenue, P.O. Box 650, Spencer, IA 51301 Fax: 712-580-3354

Sen. Pat Roberts
State: Kansas
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-224-4774Last Election: 53.1%
Trump Vote: 56.6%
Clinton Vote: 36%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Agriculture, Nutrition and Forestry, Finance, Health, Education, Labor and Pensions, Rules and Administration, Ethics Washington DC Office202-224-4774 109 Hart Senate Office Building, Washington, DC 20510 Fax: 202-224-3514 Overland Park Office913-451-9343 11900 College Boulevard, Suite 203, Overland Park, KS 66210 Fax: 913-451-9446 Dodge City Office620-227-2244 100 Military Plaza, PO Box 550, Dodge City, KS 67801 Fax: 620-227-2264 Topeka Office785-295-2745 Frank Carlson Federal Bldg., 444 SE Quincy – Room 392, Topeka, KS 66683 Fax: 785-235-3665 Wichita Office316-263-0416 25 N Market Street, Suite 1120, Wichita, KS 67202 Fax: 316-263-0273

Sen. Jerry Moran
State: Kansas
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-224-6521Last Election: 62.1%
Trump Vote: 56.6%
Clinton Vote: 36%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Appropriations, Commerce, Science, and Transportation, Environment and Public Works, Veterans’ Affairs, Indian Affairs Washington DC Office202-224-6521 Dirksen Senate Office Building, Room 521, Washington, D.C. 20510 Fax: 202-228-6966 Hays Office785-628-6401 1200 Main St., Suite 402, P.O. Box 249, Hays, KS 67601 Fax: 785-628-3791 Manhattan Office785-539-8973 923 Westport Place, Suite 210, P.O. Box 067, Manhattan, KS 66502 Fax: 785-587-0789 Pittsburg Office620-232-2286 306 N. Broadway, Suite 125, P.O. Box 1372, Pittsburg, KS 66762 Wichita Office316-631-1410 3450 N Rock Rd, Building 200, Suite 209, P.O. Box 781753, Wichita, KS 67226 Fax: 316-631-1297 Olathe Office913-393-0711 23600 College Blvd., Suite 201, Olathe, KS 66061, P.O. Box 1154, Olathe, KS 66051 Fax: 913-768-1366

Rep. Roger Marshall
State: Kansas
District: 1
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-2715Last Election: 68.1%
Trump Vote: 69.3%
Clinton Vote: 24.3%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Agriculture, Science, Space, and Technology, Small Business Washington DC Office202-225-2715 312 Cannon House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Salina Office785-714-0102 200 East Iron Avenue, Salina, KS 67401

Rep. Steve Watkins
State: Kansas
District: 2
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-6601Last Election: 47.6%
Trump Vote: 55.8%
Clinton Vote: 37.4%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-225-6601 1205 Longworth HOB Washington, DC 20515 Pittsburg Office620-231-5966 1001 N Broadway St Suite C, Pittsburg, KS 66762 Topeka Office785-234-5966 3550 SW 5th St. Topeka, KS 66606

Rep. Sharice Davids
State: Kansas
District: 3
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-2865Last Election: 53.6%
Trump Vote: 46%
Clinton Vote: 47.2%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-225-2865 1541 Longworth HOB Washington, DC 20515 Overland Park Office913-621-0832 7325 W. 79th Street Overland Park, KS 66204 Fax: 913-621-1533

Rep. Ron Estes
State: Kansas
District: 4
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-6216Last Election: 59.4%
Trump Vote: 60.2%
Clinton Vote: 33%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Education and the Workforce, Small Business Washington DC Office 202-225-6216 2452 Rayburn HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-3489 Wichita Office316-262-8992 7701 E. Kellogg, Ste. 510, Wichita, KS 67207 Fax: 316-262-5309

Sen. Mitch McConnell
State: Kentucky
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-224-2541Last Election: 56.1%
Trump Vote: 62.5%
Clinton Vote: 32.7%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Appropriations, Agriculture, Nutrition and Forestry, Rules and Administration, Intelligence Washington DC Office202-224-2541 317 Russell Senate Office Building, Washington, DC 20510 Fax: 202-224-2499 Louisville Office502-582-6304 601 W. Broadway, Room 630, Louisville, KY 40202 Lexington Office859-224-8286 771 Corporate Drive, Suite 108, Lexington, KY 40503 Fort Wright Office859-578-0188 1885 Dixie Highway, Suite 345, Fort Wright, KY 41011 London Office606-864-2026 300 S. Main Street, Suite 310, London, KY 40741 Bowling Green Office270-781-1673 Federal Building, 241 E. Main Street, Rm. 102, Bowling Green, KY 42101 Paducah Office270-442-4554 100 Fountain Avenue, Suite 300, Paducah, KY 42001

Sen. Rand Paul
State: Kentucky
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-224-4343Last Election: 57.27%
Trump Vote: 62.5%
Clinton Vote: 32.7%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Foreign Relations, Health, Education, Labor and Pensions, Homeland Security and Governmental Affairs, Small Business and Entrepreneurship Washington DC Office202-224-4343 167 Russell Senate Office Building, Washington DC, 20510 Bowling Green Office270-782-8303 1029 State Street, Bowling Green, KY 42101

Rep. James Comer
State: Kentucky
District: 1
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-3115Last Election: 68.6%
Trump Vote: 72.4%
Clinton Vote: 23.9%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Agriculture, Oversight and Government Reform, Small Business Washington DC Office202-225-3115 1513 Longworth HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Paducah Office270-408-1865 300 S 3rd St, Paducah, KY 42003 Tompkinsville Office270-487-9509 200 North Main Street, Suite F, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

Rep. Brett Guthrie
State: Kentucky
District: 2
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-3501Last Election: 66.7%
Trump Vote: 67.5%
Clinton Vote: 27.6%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Education and the Workforce, Energy and Commerce Washington DC Office202-225-3501 2434 Rayburn H.O.B., Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-226-2019 Bowling Green Office270-842-9896 996 Wilkinson Trace, Suite B2, Bowling Green, KY 42103 Fax: 270-842-9081 Hardin County Office 411 W. Lincoln Trail Blvd., Radcliff, KY 40160 Daviess County Office 2200 Airport Road, Owensboro, KY 42301

Rep. John Yarmuth
State: Kentucky
District: 3
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-5401Last Election: 62.1%
Trump Vote: 39.9%
Clinton Vote: 54.9%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Budget Washington DC Office202-225-5401 131 Cannon House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-5776 Louisville Office502-582-5129 600 Martin Luther King, Jr. Place, Suite 216, Louisville, KY 40202 Fax: 502-582-5897 Southwest Government Center Office502-933-5863 7219 Dixie Highway, Louisville, KY 40258 Fax: 502-935-6934

Rep. Thomas Massie
State: Kentucky
District: 4
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-3465Last Election: 62.2%
Trump Vote: 65.2%
Clinton Vote: 29.3%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Oversight and Government Reform, Science, Space, and Technology, Transportation and Infrastructure Washington DC Office202-225-3465 2453 Rayburn HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Ashland Office606-324-9898 1700 Greenup Ave, Suite 505, Ashland, KY 41101 LaGrange Office502-265-9119 108 W. Jefferson Street, LaGrange, KY 40031 Fax: 502-265-9126 Crescent Springs Office859-426-0080 541 Buttermilk Pike, Suite 208, Crescent Springs, KY 41017 Fax: 859-426-0061

Rep. Hal Rogers
State: Kentucky
District: 5
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-4601Last Election: 78.9%
Trump Vote: 79.6%
Clinton Vote: 17.5%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Appropriations Washington DC Office202-225-4601 2406 Rayburn House Office Bldg, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-0940 Hazard Office606-439-0794 48 S. KY Hwy. 15, Hazard, KY 41701 Fax: 606-439-4647 Somerset Office800-632-8588 551 Clifty Street, Somerset, KY 42503 Fax: 606-678-4856 Prestonsburg Office606-886-0844 110 Resource Court, Suite A, Prestonsburg, KY 41653 Fax: 606-889-0371

Rep. Andy Barr
State: Kentucky
District: 6
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-4706Last Election: 51%
Trump Vote: 54.7%
Clinton Vote: 39.4%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Financial Services Washington DC Office202-225-4706 1427 Longworth House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Lexington Office859-219-1366 2709 Old Rosebud Road, Lexington, KY 40509

Sen. Bill Cassidy
State: Louisiana
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-224-5824Last Election: 55.9%
Trump Vote: 58.1%
Clinton Vote: 38.5%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Energy and Natural Resources, Finance, Health, Education, Labor and Pensions, Veterans’ Affairs Washington DC Office202-224-5824 703 Hart SOB, Washington, DC 20510 Fax: 202-224-9735 Baton Rouge Office225-929-7711 5555 Hilton Ave., Suite 100, Baton Rouge, LA 70808 Fax: 225-929-7688 Lake Charles Office337-493-5398 1 Lakeshore Drive, Suite 1155, Lake Charles, LA 70629 Fax: 337-493-5629 Shreveport Office318-798-3215 6425 Youree Dr., Suite 415, Shreveport, LA 71105 Fax: 318-798-6959 Metairie Office504-838-0130 3421 N. Causeway Blvd., Suite 204, Metairie, LA 70002 Fax: 504-838-0133 Monroe Office318-324-2111 1651 Louisville Ave, Suite 123, Monroe, LA 70201 Fax: 318-324-2197 Lafayette Office337-261-1400 101 La Rue France, Suite 505, Lafayette, LA 70508 Fax: 337-261-1490 Alexandria Office318-448-7176 3600 Jackson Street, Suite 115A, Alexandria, LA 71303 Fax: 318-448-5175

Sen. John Kennedy
State: Louisiana
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-224-4623Last Election: 60.65%
Trump Vote: 58.1%
Clinton Vote: 38.5%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Appropriations, Banking, Housing, and Urban Affairs, Budget, Judiciary, Small Business and Entrepreneurship Washington DC Office202-224-4623 SRB11, Russell Senate Building, Washington, DC 20510 Fax: 202-228-0447

Rep. Steve Scalise
State: Louisiana
District: 1
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-3015Last Election: 71.5%
Trump Vote: 68.7%
Clinton Vote: 26.7%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Energy and Commerce Washington DC Office202-225-3015 2338 Rayburn HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Hammond Office985-340-2185 1514 Martens Drive, Suite 10, Hammond, LA 70401 Houma Office985-879-2300 8026 Main Street, Suite 700, Houma, LA 70360 Mandeville Office985-893-9064 21454 Koop Drive Suite 2C, Mandeville, LA 70471 Metairie Office504-837-1259 110 Veterans Boulevard Suite 500, Metairie, LA 70005

Rep. Cedric Richmond
State: Louisiana
District: 2
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-6636Last Election: 80.6%
Trump Vote: 22.2%
Clinton Vote: 74.6%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Homeland Security, Judiciary Washington DC Office202-225-6636 420 Cannon HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-1988 Baton Rouge Office225-636-5600 1520 Thomas H. Delpit Drive, Suite 126, Baton Rouge, LA 70802 Fax: 225-636-5680 Gretna Office504-365-0390 200 Derbigny St., Suite 3200, Gretna, LA 70053 New Orleans Office504-288-3777 2021 Lakeshore Dr., Suite 309, New Orleans, LA 70122 Fax: 504-288-4090

Rep. Clay Higgins
State: Louisiana
District: 3
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-2031Last Election: 55.7%
Trump Vote: 67.3%
Clinton Vote: 29.2%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Homeland Security, Oversight and Government Reform, Science, Space, and Technology, Veterans’ Affairs Washington DC Office202-225-2031 1711 Longworth House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515

Rep. Mike Johnson
State: Louisiana
District: 4
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-2777Last Election: 64.2%
Trump Vote: 60.6%
Clinton Vote: 36.6%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Judiciary, Natural Resources Washington DC Office202-225-2777 327 Cannon House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Bossier City Office888-216-3005 2250 Hospital Drive, Suite 248, Bossier City, LA 71111

Rep. Ralph Abraham
State: Louisiana
District: 5
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-8490Last Election: 66.5%
Trump Vote: 63.5%
Clinton Vote: 34.1%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Agriculture, Armed Services, Science, Space, and Technology Washington DC Office202-225-8490 417 Cannon House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-8490 Alexandria Office318-445-0818 2003 MacArthur Dr., Bldg. 5, Alexandria, LA 71301 Fax: 318-445-3776 Monroe Office318-322-3500 426 DeSiard St., Monroe, LA 71201 Fax: 318-322-3577

Rep. Garret Graves
State: Louisiana
District: 6
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-3901Last Election: 69.5%
Trump Vote: 64.8%
Clinton Vote: 31%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Natural Resources, Transportation and Infrastructure Washington DC Office202-225-3901 430 Cannon House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-7313 Baton Rouge Office225-442-1731 2351 Energy Drive, Suite 1200, Baton Rouge, LA 70808 Fax: 225-442-1731 Livingston Office225-686-4413 29261 Frost Rd., 2nd Floor, Livingston, LA 70754 Fax: 225-442-1736 Thibodaux Office985-448-4103 908 East 1st Street, NSU Campus, Candies Hall, Suite 405, Thibodaux, LA 70301 Fax: 225-442-1736

Sen. Susan Collins
State: Maine
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-224-2523Last Election: 68.5%
Trump Vote: 44.9%
Clinton Vote: 47.8%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Appropriations, Health, Education, Labor and Pensions, Intelligence Washington DC Office202-224-2523 413 Dirksen Senate Office Building, Washington, DC 20510 Fax: 202-224-2693 Augusta Office207-622-8414 68 Sewall Street, Room 507, Augusta, ME 04330 Bangor Office207-945-0417 202 Harlow Street, Room 20100, Bangor, ME 04401 Biddeford Office207-283-1101 160 Main Street, Biddeford, ME 04005 Caribou Office207-493-7873 25 Sweden Street, Suite A, Caribou, ME 04736 Lewiston Office207-784-6969 55 Lisbon Street, Lewiston, ME 04240 Portland Office207-780-3575 One Canal Plaza, Suite 802, Portland, ME 04101

Sen. Angus King
State: Maine
Party: Independent
Phone: 202-224-5344Last Election: 54.2%
Trump Vote: 44.9%
Clinton Vote: 47.8%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Armed Services, Budget, Energy and Natural Resources, Rules and Administration, Intelligence Washington DC Office202-224-5344 133 Hart Building, Washington, D.C. 20510 Augusta Office207-622-8292 4 Gabriel Drive, Suite 3, Augusta, ME 04330 Bangor Office207-945-8000 202 Harlow St., Suite 20350, Bangor, ME 04401 Presque Isle Office207-764-5124 169 Academy St., Suite A, Presque Isle, ME 04769 Scarborough Office207-883-1588 383 US Route 1, Suite 1C, Scarborough, ME 04074

Rep. Chellie Pingree
State: Maine
District: 1
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-6116Last Election: 58.7%
Trump Vote: 39.3%
Clinton Vote: 54.1%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Appropriations Washington DC Office202-225-6116 2162 Rayburn HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-5590 Office207-774-5019 2 Portland Fish Pier, Suite 304, Portland, ME 04101 Fax: 207-871-0720 Waterville Office207-873-5713 1 Silver Street, Waterville, ME 04901 Fax: 207-873-5717

Rep. Jared Golden
State: Maine
District: 2
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-6306Last Election: 50.5%
Trump Vote: 51.4%
Clinton Vote: 41.1%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-225-6306 1223 Longworth HOB Washington, DC 20515 Caribou, Maine Office207-492-6009 7 Hatch Drive Suite 230 Lewiston, Maine Office207-241-6767 179 Lisbon Street Lewiston, ME 04240

Sen. Ben Cardin
State: Maryland
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-224-4524Last Election: 64.2%
Trump Vote: 33.9%
Clinton Vote: 60.3%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Environment and Public Works, Finance, Foreign Relations, Small Business and Entrepreneurship Washington DC Office202-224-4524 509 Hart Senate Office Building, Washington, DC 20510 Fax: 202-224-1651 Baltimore Office410-962-4436 100 S. Charles Street, Tower 1, Suite 1710, Baltimore, MD 21201 Bowie Office301-860-0414 10201 Martin Luther King Jr., Highway, Suite 210, Bowie, MD 20720 Fax: 301-860-0416 Cumberland Office301-777-2957 13 Canal Street, Room 305, Cumberland, MD 21502 Fax: 301-777-2959 Rockville Office301-762-2974 451 Hungerford Drive, Suite 230, Rockville, MD 20850 Fax: 301-762-2976 Salisbury Office410-546-4250 Plaza Gallery Building, 212 West Main Street, Suite 301C, Salisbury, MD 21801 Fax: 410-546-4252 Southern Maryland Office202-870-1164 10201 Martin Luther King Jr., Highway, Suite 210, Bowie, MD 20720

Sen. Chris Van Hollen
State: Maryland
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-224-4654Last Election: 60.9%
Trump Vote: 33.9%
Clinton Vote: 60.3%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Appropriations, Agriculture, Nutrition and Forestry, Banking, Housing, and Urban Affairs, Budget Washington DC Office202-224-4654 B40C Dirksen Senate Office Building, Washington, DC 20510 Fax: 202-228-0629

Rep. Andy Harris
State: Maryland
District: 1
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-5311Last Election: 60%
Trump Vote: 61.9%
Clinton Vote: 33.5%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Appropriations Washington DC Office202-225-5311 1533 Longworth HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-0254 Kent Island Office410-643-5425 100 Olde Point Village Suite 101, Chester, MD 21619 Fax: 410-643-5429 Bel Air Office410-588-5670 15 East Churchville Road Suite 102B, Bel Air, MD 21014 Fax: 410-588-5673 Salisbury Office443-944-8624 100 East Main Street, Suite 702, Salisbury, MD 21801 Fax: 443-944-8625

Rep. Dutch Ruppersberger
State: Maryland
District: 2
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-3061Last Election: 66.1%
Trump Vote: 35.6%
Clinton Vote: 60.2%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Appropriations Washington DC Office202-225-3061 2416 Rayburn House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-3094 Timonium Office410-628-2701 375 West Padonia Road, Suite 200, Timonium, MD 21093 Fax: 410-628-2708

Rep. John Sarbanes
State: Maryland
District: 3
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-4016Last Election: 69.2%
Trump Vote: 32.1%
Clinton Vote: 62.9%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Energy and Commerce Washington DC Office202-225-4016 2444 Rayburn HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-9219 Annapolis Office410-295-1679 44 Calvert Street, Suite 349, Annapolis, MD 21401 Fax: 410-295-1682 Burtonsville Office301-421-4078 14906 Old Columbia Pike, Burtonsville, MD 20866 Towson Office410-832-8890 600 Baltimore Avenue, Suite 303, Towson, MD 21204 Fax: 410-832-8898

Rep. Anthony Brown
State: Maryland
District: 4
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-8699Last Election: 78.1%
Trump Vote: 19.2%
Clinton Vote: 77.7%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Armed Services, Natural Resources Washington DC Office202-225-8699 1505 Longworth House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Prince George’s Office 9701 Apollo Dr, Ste 103, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

Rep. Steny Hoyer
State: Maryland
District: 5
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-4131Last Election: 70.4%
Trump Vote: 32.6%
Clinton Vote: 63.6%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-225-4131 1705 Longworth House Office Building, Washington, D.C. 20515 Fax: 202-225-4300 Greenbelt Office301-474-0119 6500 Cherrywood Lane, Suite 310, Greenbelt, MD 20770 Fax: 301-474-4697 Waldorf Office301-843-1577 401 Post Office Road, Ste. 202, Waldorf, MD 20602 Fax: 301-843-1331

Rep. David Trone
State: Maryland
District: 6
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-2721Last Election: 59%
Trump Vote: 39.7%
Clinton Vote: 55.8%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-225-2721 Longworth House Office Building, Room 1213, Washington, DC 20515 Gaithersburg Office301-926-0300 One Washington Center, 9801 Washingtonian Boulevard, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 Fax: 301-926-0324

Rep. Elijah Cummings
State: Maryland
District: 7
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-4741Last Election: 76.5%
Trump Vote: 20.5%
Clinton Vote: 75.5%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Oversight and Government Reform, Transportation and Infrastructure Washington DC Office202-225-4741 2163 Rayburn HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-3178 Baltimore Office410-685-9199 1010 Park Avenue, Suite 105, Baltimore, MD 21201 Fax: 410-685-9399 Catonsville Office410-719-8777 754 Frederick Road, Catonsville, MD 21228 Fax: 410-455-0110 Ellicott Office410-465-8259 8267 Main Street, Room 102, Ellicott, MD 21043 Fax: 410-465-8740

Rep. Jamie Raskin
State: Maryland
District: 8
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-5341Last Election: 68.2%
Trump Vote: 30.9%
Clinton Vote: 64.6%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees House Administration, Judiciary, Oversight and Government Reform Washington DC Office202-225-5341 431 Cannon House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Rockville Office 51 Monroe St, Suite 507, Rockville, MD 20850

Sen. Elizabeth Warren
State: Massachusetts
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-224-4543Last Election: 60.5%
Trump Vote: 32.8%
Clinton Vote: 60%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Armed Services, Banking, Housing, and Urban Affairs, Health, Education, Labor and Pensions Washington DC Office202-224-4543 317 Hart Senate Office Building, Washington, DC 20510 Boston Office617-565-3170 2400 JFK Federal Building, 15 New Sudbury Street, Boston, MA 02203 Springfield Office413-788-2690 1550 Main Street, Suite 406, Springfield, MA 01103

Sen. Ed Markey
State: Massachusetts
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-224-2742Last Election: 62%
Trump Vote: 32.8%
Clinton Vote: 60%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Commerce, Science, and Transportation, Environment and Public Works, Foreign Relations, Small Business and Entrepreneurship Washington DC Office202-224-2742 255 Dirksen Senate Office Building, Washington, D.C. 20510 Boston Office617-565-8519 975 JFK Federal Building, 15 New Sudbury Street, Boston, MA 02203 Fall River Office508-677-0523 222 Milliken Boulevard, Suite 312, Fall River, MA 02721 Springfield Office413-785-4610 1550 Main Street, 4th Floor, Springfield, MA 01101

Rep. Richard Neal
State: Massachusetts
District: 1
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-5601Last Election: 100%
Trump Vote: 36.5%
Clinton Vote: 57.2%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Ways and Means Washington DC Office202-225-5601 341 Cannon House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-8112 Pittsfield Office413-442-0946 78 Center St., Pittsfield, MA 01201 Fax: 413-443-2792 Springfield Office413-785-0325 300 State Street, Suite 200, Springfield, MA 01105 Fax: 413-747-0604

Rep. Jim McGovern
State: Massachusetts
District: 2
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-6101Last Election: 67.2%
Trump Vote: 36.8%
Clinton Vote: 56.2%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Agriculture, Rules Washington DC Office202-225-6101 438 Cannon HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-5759 Leominster Office978-466-3552 24 Church Street, Room 29, Leominster, MA 01453 Fax: 978-466-3973 Northampton Office413-341-8700 94 Pleasant Street, Northampton, MA 01060 Fax: 413-584-1216 Worcester Office508-831-7356 12 East Worcester Street, Suite 1, Worcester, MA 01604 Fax: 508-754-0982

Rep. Lori Trahan
State: Massachusetts
District: 3
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-3411Last Election: 62%
Trump Vote: 35.4%
Clinton Vote: 58.2%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-225-3411 1616 Longworth HOB Washington, DC 20515 Lowell Office978-459-0101 126 John Street Suite 12 Lowell, MA 01852 Lawrence Office 15 Union Street, 4th Floor, Lawrence, MA 01840

Rep. Joe Kennedy
State: Massachusetts
District: 4
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-5931Last Election: 100%
Trump Vote: 35%
Clinton Vote: 59.2%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Energy and Commerce Washington DC Office202-225-5931 434 Cannon House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-0182 Attleboro Office508-431-1110 8 North Main St., Suite 200, Attleboro, MA 02703 Fax: 508-431-1101 Newton Office617-332-3333 29 Crafts Street, Suite 375, Newton, MA 02458 Fax: 617-332-3308

Rep. Katherine Clark
State: Massachusetts
District: 5
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-2836Last Election: 75.9%
Trump Vote: 25.7%
Clinton Vote: 69.3%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Appropriations Washington DC Office202-225-2836 1415 Longworth House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Cambridge Office617-354-0292 701 Concord Avenue, Suite 101, Cambridge, MA 02138 Framingham Office508-319-9757 116 Concord Street, Suite 1, Framingham, MA 01702

Rep. Seth Moulton
State: Massachusetts
District: 6
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-8020Last Election: 65.2%
Trump Vote: 38.2%
Clinton Vote: 56.1%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Armed Services, Budget Washington DC Office202-225-8020 1408 Longworth, House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-8020 Salem Office978-531-1669 21 Front Street, Salem, MA 01970 Fax: 978-224-2270

Rep. Ayanna Pressley
State: Massachusetts
District: 7
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-5111Last Election: 100%
Trump Vote: 11.9%
Clinton Vote: 84.1%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Financial Services, Oversight and Government Reform Washington DC Office202-225-5111 1108 Longworth HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Boston Office 1700 Dorchester Avenue, Boston, MA 02122

Rep. Stephen Lynch
State: Massachusetts
District: 8
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-8273Last Election: 100%
Trump Vote: 34.4%
Clinton Vote: 60.4%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Financial Services, Oversight and Government Reform Washington DC Office202-225-8273 2268 Rayburn HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-3984 Boston Office617-428-2000 One Harbor Street, Suite 304, Boston, MA 02210 Fax: 617-428-2011 Brockton Office508-586-5555 155 West Elm Street, Suite 200, Brockton, MA 02301 Fax: 508-580-4692 Quincy Office617-657-6305 1245 Hancock Street, Suite 16, Quincy, MA 02169 Fax: 617-773-0955

Rep. Bill Keating
State: Massachusetts
District: 9
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-3111Last Election: 59.4%
Trump Vote: 41.8%
Clinton Vote: 52.5%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Foreign Affairs, Homeland Security Washington DC Office202-225-3111 2351 Rayburn HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-5658 Hyannis Office508-771-0666 297 North St., Suite 312, Hyannis, MA 02601 Fax: 508-790-1959 New Bedford Office508-999-6462 558 Pleasant St., Suite 309, New Bedford, MA 02740 Fax: 508-999-6468 Plymouth Office508-746-9000 170 Court St., Plymouth, MA 02360 Fax: 508-732-0072

Sen. Debbie Stabenow
State: Michigan
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-224-4822Last Election: 51.8%
Trump Vote: 47.5%
Clinton Vote: 47.3%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Agriculture, Nutrition and Forestry, Budget, Energy and Natural Resources, Finance Washington DC Office202-224-4822 731 Hart Senate Office Building, Washington, D.C. 20510 Mid-Michigan Office517-203-1760 221 W. Lake Lansing Road, Suite 100, East Lansing, MI 48823 Southeast Michigan Office313-961-4330 719 Griswold St., Suite 700, Detroit, MI 48226 West Michigan Office616-975-0052 3280 E. Beltline Court NE, Suite 400, Grand Rapids, MI 49525 Flint/Saginaw Bay Office906-228-8756 432 N. Saginaw St, Suite 301, Flint, MI 48502 Upper Peninsula Office906-228-8756 1901 W. Ridge, Suite 7, Marquette, MI 49855 Northern Michigan Office231-929-1031 3335 S. Airport Road West, Suite 6B, Traverse City, MI 49684

Sen. Gary Peters
State: Michigan
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-224-6221Last Election: 54.6%
Trump Vote: 47.5%
Clinton Vote: 47.3%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Armed Services, Commerce, Science, and Transportation, Homeland Security and Governmental Affairs Washington DC Office202-224-6221 Hart Senate Office Building, Suite 724, Washington, DC 20510 Detroit Office313-226-6020 477 Michigan Avenue, Suite 1860, Detroit, MI 48226 Lansing Office517-377-1508 124 West Allegan Street, Suite 1810, Lansing, MI 48933 Grand Rapids Office616-233-9150 110 Michigan Street NW, Suite 720, Grand Rapids, MI 49503 Marquette Office906-226-4554 857 W Washington St, Suite 308, Marquette, MI 49855 Rochester Office248-608-8040 407 6th Street, Suite C, Rochester, MI 48307 Saginaw Office989-754-0112 515 North Washington Avenue, Suite 401, Saginaw, MI 48607 Traverse City Office231-947-7773 818 Red Drive, Suite 40, Traverse City, MI 49684

Rep. Jack Bergman
State: Michigan
District: 1
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-4735Last Election: 56.3%
Trump Vote: 57.9%
Clinton Vote: 36.6%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Budget, Natural Resources, Veterans’ Affairs Washington DC Office202-225-4735 414 Cannon HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Traverse City Office231-714-4785 1396 Douglas Drive, Suite 22B, Traverse City, MI 49696

Rep. Paul Mitchell
State: Michigan
District: 10
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-2106Last Election: 60.3%
Trump Vote: 63.8%
Clinton Vote: 31.6%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Education and the Workforce, Transportation and Infrastructure Washington DC Office202-225-2106 211 Cannon House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-226-1169 Shelby Office586-997-5010 48701 Van Dyke Avenue, Shelby Township, MI 48317

Rep. Haley Stevens
State: Michigan
District: 11
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-8171Last Election: 51.8%
Trump Vote: 49.7%
Clinton Vote: 45.3%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-225-8171 227 Cannon HOB Washington, DC 20515 Novi Office202-227-7397 43155 Main Street Suite 2300B, Novi, MI 48375

Rep. Debbie Dingell
State: Michigan
District: 12
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-4071Last Election: 68.1%
Trump Vote: 34.5%
Clinton Vote: 60.8%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Energy and Commerce Washington DC Office202-225-4071 116 Cannon House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-226-0371 Dearborn Office313-278-2936 19855 West Outer Drive, Suite 103-E, Dearborn, MI 48124 Ypsilanti Office734-481-1100 301 West Michigan Avenue, Suite 400, Ypsilanti, MI 48197

Rep. Rashida Tlaib
State: Michigan
District: 13
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-5126Last Election: 84.6%
Trump Vote: 18.1%
Clinton Vote: 78.8%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-225-5126 1628 Longworth HOB Washington, DC 20515 River Rouge Office313-203-7540 10600 West Jefferson Street River Rouge, MI 48218

Rep. Brenda Lawrence
State: Michigan
District: 14
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-5802Last Election: 80.9%
Trump Vote: 18.3%
Clinton Vote: 79.2%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Oversight and Government Reform, Transportation and Infrastructure Washington DC Office202-225-5802 1213 Longworth House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-226-2356 Detroit Office313-423-6183 5555 Conner Avenue, Suite 3015, Detroit, MI 48213 Fax: 313-499-1633 Southfield Office248-356-2052 26700 Lahser Road, Suite 330, Southfield, MI 48033 Fax: 248-356-4532

Rep. Bill Huizenga
State: Michigan
District: 2
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-4401Last Election: 55.3%
Trump Vote: 55.8%
Clinton Vote: 38.2%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Financial Services Washington DC Office202-225-4401 2232 Rayburn HOB, Washington, D.C. 20515 Fax: 202-226-0779 Grandville Office616-570-0917 4555 Wilson Ave. SW Suite 3, Grandville, MI 49418 Fax: 616-570-0934 Grand Haven Office616-414-5516 1 South Harbor Ave. Suite 6B, Grand Haven, MI 49417 Fax: 616-570-0934

Rep. Justin Amash
State: Michigan
District: 3
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-3831Last Election: 54.4%
Trump Vote: 51.6%
Clinton Vote: 42.2%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Oversight and Government Reform Washington DC Office202-225-3831 114 Cannon HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-5144 Battle Creek Office269-205-3823 70 W Michigan Ave, Suite 212, Battle Creek, MI 49017 Grand Rapids Office616-451-8383 110 Michigan St NW, Suite 460, Grand Rapids, MI 49503 Fax: 616-454-5630

Rep. John Moolenaar
State: Michigan
District: 4
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-3561Last Election: 62.6%
Trump Vote: 59.5%
Clinton Vote: 34.7%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Appropriations Washington DC Office202-225-3561 117 Cannon House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-9679 Cadillac Office231-942-5070 201 North Mitchell Street, Suite 301, Cadillac, MI 49601 Fax: 231-876-9505 Midland Office989-631-2552 200 East Main Street, Suite 230, Midland, MI 48640 Fax: 989-631-6271

Rep. Dan Kildee
State: Michigan
District: 5
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-3611Last Election: 59.5%
Trump Vote: 45.5%
Clinton Vote: 49.7%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Financial Services Washington DC Office202-225-3611 227 Cannon House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Flint Office810-238-8627 111 East Court St. #3B, Flint, MI 48502

Rep. Fred Upton
State: Michigan
District: 6
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-3761Last Election: 50.2%
Trump Vote: 51.3%
Clinton Vote: 42.9%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Energy and Commerce Washington DC Office202-225-3761 2183 Rayburn House Office Bldg, Washington, D.C. 20515 Fax: 202-225-4986 Kalamazoo Office269-385-0039 350 E. Michigan Ave, Suite 130 , Kalamazoo, MI 49007 Fax: 269-385-2888 St. Joseph Office269-982-1986 720 Main Street, St. Joseph, MI 4908 Fax: 269-982-0237

Rep. Tim Walberg
State: Michigan
District: 7
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-6276Last Election: 53.8%
Trump Vote: 55.7%
Clinton Vote: 38.7%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Education and the Workforce, Energy and Commerce Washington DC Office202-225-6276 2436 Rayburn HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-6281 Jackson Office517-780-9075 401 W. Michigan Ave., Jackson, MI 49201 Fax: 517-780-9081

Rep. Elissa Slotkin
State: Michigan
District: 8
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-4872Last Election: 50.6%
Trump Vote: 50.6%
Clinton Vote: 43.9%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-225-4872 1531 Longworth HOB Washington, DC 20515 Lansing Office 1100 W. Saginaw St. Suite 3a

Rep. Andy Levin
State: Michigan
District: 9
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-4961Last Election: 59.6%
Trump Vote: 43.7%
Clinton Vote: 51.5%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-225-4961 228 Cannon HOB Washington, DC 20515 Warren Office 30500 Van Dyke Avenue Suite 306

Sen. Amy Klobuchar
State: Minnesota
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-224-3244Last Election: 60.9%
Trump Vote: 44.9%
Clinton Vote: 46.4%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Agriculture, Nutrition and Forestry, Commerce, Science, and Transportation, Judiciary, Rules and Administration Washington DC Office202-224-3244 302 Hart Senate Office Building, Washington, DC 20510 Fax: 202-228-2186 Minneapolis Office612-727-5220 1200 Washington Avenue South, Room 250, Minneapolis, MN 55415 Fax: 612-727-5223 Northeast Office218-741-9690 Olcott Plaza, Room 105, 820 9th Street North, Virginia, MN 55792 Fax: 218-741-3692 Northwest and Central Office218-287-2219 121 4th Street South, Moorhead, MN 56560 Fax: 218-287-2930 Southern Office507-288-5321 1130 1/2 7th Street NW, Room 212, Rochester, MN 55901 Fax: 507-288-2922

Sen. Tina Smith
State: Minnesota
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-224-5641Last Election: 53.2%
Trump Vote: 44.9%
Clinton Vote: 46.4%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Agriculture, Nutrition and Forestry, Energy and Natural Resources, Health, Education, Labor and Pensions, Indian Affairs Washington DC Office202-224-5641 309 Hart Senate Office Building, Washington, DC 20510

Rep. Jim Hagedorn
State: Minnesota
District: 1
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-2472Last Election: 50.2%
Trump Vote: 53.3%
Clinton Vote: 38.4%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC202-225-2472 325 Cannon HOB Washington, DC 20515 Mankato Office507-323-6090 11 Civic Center Plaza, Suite 301 Mankato, MN 56001 Rochester Office 1530 Greenview Dr. SW, Ste. 207 Rochester, MN 55902

Rep. Angie Craig
State: Minnesota
District: 2
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-2271Last Election: 52.8%
Trump Vote: 46.5%
Clinton Vote: 45.3%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-225-2271 1523 Longworth HOB Washington, DC 20515 Burnsville Office651-846-2120 12940 Harriet Avenue S. Suite 238

Rep. Dean Phillips
State: Minnesota
District: 3
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-2871Last Election: 55.7%
Trump Vote: 41.4%
Clinton Vote: 50.8%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-225-2871 1305 Longworth HOB Washington, DC 20515 Temporary Bloomington Office 1800 West Old Shakopee Road Bloomington Civic Plaza, Second Floor

Rep. Betty McCollum
State: Minnesota
District: 4
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-6631Last Election: 66%
Trump Vote: 30.6%
Clinton Vote: 61.5%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Appropriations Washington DC Office202-225-6631 2256 Rayburn House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-1968 St. Paul Office651-224-9191 165 Western Avenue North, Suite #17, St. Paul, Minnesota 55102 Fax: 651-224-3056

Rep. Ilhan Omar
State: Minnesota
District: 5
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-4755Last Election: 78.2%
Trump Vote: 18.5%
Clinton Vote: 73.7%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-225-4755 1517 Longworth HOB Washington, DC 20515 Minneapolis Office612-333-1272 404 3rd Avenue North Suite 203, Minneapolis, MN 55401

Rep. Tom Emmer
State: Minnesota
District: 6
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-2331Last Election: 61.2%
Trump Vote: 58.9%
Clinton Vote: 33.2%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Financial Services Washington DC Office202-225-2331 315 Cannon House Office Building, Washington, DC 20003 Fax: 202-225-6475 Otsego Office763-241-6848 9201 Quaday Ave. NE, Suite 206, Otsego, MN 55330 Fax: 763-241-7955

Rep. Collin Peterson
State: Minnesota
District: 7
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-2165Last Election: 52.1%
Trump Vote: 61.8%
Clinton Vote: 31%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Agriculture Washington DC Office202-225-2165 2204 Rayburn HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-1593 Marshall Office507-537-2299 1420 East College Drive SW/WC, Marshall, MN 56258 Fax: 507-537-2298 Redwood Falls Office507-637-2270 230 East 3rd Street, Redwood Falls, MN 56283 Detroit Lakes Office218-847-5056 714 Lake Avenue Suite 101, Detroit Lakes , MN 56501 Fax: 218-847-5109 Montevideo Office320-235-1061 100 N. First Street, Montevideo, MN 56265 Willmar Office320-235-1061 324 3rd Street, SW, Suite 4, Willmar, MN 56201 Fax: 320-235-2651

Rep. Pete Stauber
State: Minnesota
District: 8
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-6211Last Election: 50.7%
Trump Vote: 54.2%
Clinton Vote: 38.6%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-225-6211 126 Cannon HOB Washington, DC 20515 Brainerd Office 501 Laurel Street 501 Laurel Street, Brainerd, MN 56401 Cambridge Office 300 3rd Avenue NE 300 3rd Avenue NE, Cambridge, MN 55008 Chisholm Office Chisholm City Hall 316 W Lake Street Room 7, Chisholm, MN 55719 Hermantown Office 5094 Miller Trunk Hwy Suite 900, Hermantown, MN 55811

Sen. Cindy Hyde-Smith
State: Mississippi
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-224-5054Last Election: 53.6%
Trump Vote: 57.9%
Clinton Vote: 40.1%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-224-5054 113 Dirksen Senate Office Building, Washington, D.C. 20510 Fax: 202-224-5321 Jackson Office601-965-4459 190 East Capitol Street, Suite 550, Jackson, Mississippi 39201 Fax: 601-965-4919 Oxford Office662-236-1018 911 East Jackson Avenue, Suite 249, Oxford, Mississippi 38655 Fax: 662-236-7618 Gulfport Office228-867-9710 2012 15th Street, Suite 451, Gulfport, Mississippi 39501 Fax: 228-867-9789

Sen. Roger Wicker
State: Mississippi
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-224-6253Last Election: 58.9%
Trump Vote: 57.9%
Clinton Vote: 40.1%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Armed Services, Commerce, Science, and Transportation, Environment and Public Works, Rules and Administration Washington DC Office202-224-6253 555 Dirksen Senate Office Building, Washington, DC 20510 Fax: 202-228-0378 Jackson Office601-965-4644 U.S. Federal Courthouse, 501 East Court Street, Suite 3-500, Jackson, MS 39201 Fax: 601-965-4007 Gulfport Office228-871-7017 2909 13th Street, 3rd Floor, Suite 303, Gulfport, MS 39501 Fax: 228-871-7196 Tupelo Office662-844-5010 330 West Jefferson Street, Suite B, Tupelo, MS 38804, P.O. Box 3777, Tupelo, MS 38803 Fax: 662-844-5030 Hernando Office662-429-1002 321 Losher Street, PO Box 385, Hernando, MS 38632 Fax: 662-429-6002

Rep. Trent Kelly
State: Mississippi
District: 1
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-4306Last Election: 66.9%
Trump Vote: 65.4%
Clinton Vote: 32.4%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Agriculture, Armed Services, Small Business Washington DC Office202-225-4306 1721 Longworth H.O.B., Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-3549 Columbus Office662-327-0748 318 North 7th Street, Suite D, Columbus, MS 39701 Fax: 662-328-5982 Eupora Office662-258-7240 855 South Dunn Street, Eupora, MS 39744 Fax: 662-258-7240 Farmington Office662-687-1525 4135 County Road 200, Corinth, MS 38844 Fax: 662-687-1525 Hernando Office662-449-3090 2565 Caffey Street, #200, P.O. Box 218, Hernando, MS 38632 Fax: 662-449-4836 Tupelo Office662-841-8808 431 West Main Street, Tupelo, MS 38804 Fax: 662-841-8845

Rep. Bennie Thompson
State: Mississippi
District: 2
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-5876Last Election: 71.8%
Trump Vote: 35.1%
Clinton Vote: 63.6%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Homeland Security Washington DC Office202-225-5876 2466 Rayburn HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-5898 Bolton Office601-866-9003 107 West Madison Street, Bolton, MS 39041 Fax: 601-866-9036 Greenville Office662-335-9003 910 Courthouse Lane, Greenville, MS 38701 Fax: 662-334-1304 Greenwood Office662-455-9003 509 Highway 82 West, Greenwood, MS 38930 Fax: 662-453-0118 Jackson Office601-946-9003 3607 Medgar Evers Boulevard, Jackson, MS 39213 Fax: 601-982-5337 Marks Office662-326-9003 P.O. Box 356, 263 East Main Street, Marks, MS 38646 Office662-741-9003 P.O. Box 679 106 Green Avenue, Suite 106, Mound Bayou, MS 38762

Rep. Michael Guest
State: Mississippi
District: 3
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-5031Last Election: 62.3%
Trump Vote: 61.3%
Clinton Vote: 36.8%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-225-5031 230 Cannon HOB Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-5797 Starkville Office 600 Russell St. Suite 160, Starkville, MS 39759 Brandon Office769-241-6120 308 B East Government Street Brandon, MS 39042 Meridian Office 2214 5th Street, Ste. 2170 Meridian, MS 39301

Rep. Steven Palazzo
State: Mississippi
District: 4
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-5772Last Election: 68.2%
Trump Vote: 69.4%
Clinton Vote: 28.2%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Appropriations Washington DC Office202-225-5772 2349 Rayburn House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Biloxi Office228-864-7670 970 Tommy Munro Drive, Suite D, Biloxi, MS 39532 Fax: 228-864-3099 Pascagoula Office228-202-8104 3118 Pascagoula St., Suite 181, Pascagoula, MS 39567 Fax: 228-202-8105 Hattiesburg Office601-582-3246 641 Main Street, Suite 142, Hattiesburg, MS 39401 Fax: 601-582-3452

Sen. Josh Hawley
State: Missouri
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-224-6154Last Election: 51.9%
Trump Vote: 56.8%
Clinton Vote: 38.1%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-224-6154 B40A Dirksen Senate Office Building, Washington, DC 20510

Sen. Roy Blunt
State: Missouri
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-224-5721Last Election: 49.3%
Trump Vote: 56.8%
Clinton Vote: 38.1%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Appropriations, Commerce, Science, and Transportation, Rules and Administration, Intelligence Washington DC Office202-224-5721 260 Russell Senate Office Building, Washington, DC 20510 Fax: 202-224-8149 Cape Girardeau Office573-334-7044 2502 Tanner Drive Suite 208, Cape Girardeau, Missouri 63703 Fax: 573-334-7352 St. Louis Office314-725-4484 7700 Bonhomme, #315, Clayton, MO 63105 Fax: 314-727-3548 Columbia Office573-442-8151 1001 Cherry Street, Suite 104, Columbia, MO 65201 Fax: 573-442-8162 Kansas City Office816-471-7141 1000 Walnut Street, Suite # 1560, Kansas City, MO 64106 Fax: 816-471-7338 Springfield Office417-877-7814 2740 B East Sunshine, Springfield, MO 65804 Fax: 417-823-9662

Rep. William Clay
State: Missouri
District: 1
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-2406Last Election: 80.1%
Trump Vote: 18.8%
Clinton Vote: 77%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Financial Services Washington DC Office202-225-2406 2428 Rayburn House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-226-3717 Florissant Office314-383-5240 1281 Graham Rd, Suite 202, Florissant, MO 63031 Fax: 314-383-8020 Office314-367-1970 111 S. 10th Street, Suite 24.344, St. Louis, MO 63102 Fax: 314-367-1341 St. Louis Office314-669-9393 6830 Gravois, St. Louis, MO 63116 Fax: 314-669-9398

Rep. Ann Wagner
State: Missouri
District: 2
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-1621Last Election: 51.2%
Trump Vote: 52.6%
Clinton Vote: 42.3%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Financial Services, Foreign Affairs Washington DC Office202-225-1621 435 Cannon House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Office636-779-5449 301 Sovereign Court, Suite 201, Ballwin, MO 63011

Rep. Blaine Luetkemeyer
State: Missouri
District: 3
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-2956Last Election: 65.1%
Trump Vote: 67.1%
Clinton Vote: 28.1%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Financial Services, Small Business Washington DC Office202-225-2956 2230 Rayburn HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-5712 Jefferson City Office573-635-7232 2117 Missouri Boulevard, Jefferson City, MO 65109 Fax: 573-635-8347 Wentzville Office636-327-7055 113 East Pearce Boulevard, Wentzville, MO 63385 Washington Office636-239-2276 516 Jefferson St., Washington, MO 63090 Fax: 636-239-0478

Rep. Vicky Hartzler
State: Missouri
District: 4
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-2876Last Election: 64.8%
Trump Vote: 65.3%
Clinton Vote: 29.3%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Agriculture, Armed Services Washington DC Office202-225-2876 2235 Rayburn HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-0148 Columbia Office573-442-9311 2415 Carter Lane, Suite 4, Columbia, MO 65201 Fax: 573-442-9309 Harrisonville Office816-884-3411 1909 North Commercial Street, Harrisonville, MO 64701 Fax: 816-884-3163 Lebanon Office417-532-5582 219 North Adams Street, Lebanon, MO 65536 Fax: 417-532-3886

Rep. Emanuel Cleaver
State: Missouri
District: 5
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-4535Last Election: 61.7%
Trump Vote: 40.6%
Clinton Vote: 54.1%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Financial Services Washington DC Office202-225-4535 2335 Rayburn HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-4403 Higginsville Office660-584-7373 1923 Main St., Higginsville, MO 64037 Fax: 660-584-7227 Independence Office816-833-4545 211 West Maple Avenue, Independence, MO 64050 Fax: 816-833-2991 Kansas City Office816-842-4545 101 W. 31 Street, Kansas City, MO 64108 Fax: 816-471-5215

Rep. Sam Graves
State: Missouri
District: 6
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-7041Last Election: 65.4%
Trump Vote: 63.1%
Clinton Vote: 31.7%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Armed Services, Transportation and Infrastructure Washington DC Office202-225-7041 1135 Longworth HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-8221 Hannibal Office573-221-3400 906 Broadway, PO Box 364, Hannibal, MO 63401 Kansas City Office816-792-3976 11724 NW Plaza Circle, Suite 900, Kansas City, MO 64153 Fax: 816-792-0694 St. Joseph Office816-749-0800 411 Jules Street, Room 111, St. Joseph, MO 64501 Fax: 816-749-0801

Rep. Billy Long
State: Missouri
District: 7
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-6536Last Election: 66.2%
Trump Vote: 70.4%
Clinton Vote: 24.7%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Energy and Commerce Washington DC Office202-225-6536 2454 Rayburn HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-5604 Springfield Office417-889-1800 3232 E. Ridgeview St., Springfield, MO 65804 Fax: 417-889-4915 Joplin Office417-781-1041 2727 E. 32nd St. Ste. 2, Joplin, MO 64804 Fax: 417-781-2832

Rep. Jason Smith
State: Missouri
District: 8
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-4404Last Election: 73.4%
Trump Vote: 75.4%
Clinton Vote: 21%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Ways and Means Washington DC Office202-225-4404 1118 Longworth House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-226-0326 Cape Girardeau Office573-335-0101 2502 Tanner Drive, Suite 205, Cape Girardeau, MO 63703 Fax: 573-335-1931 Farmington Office573-756-9755 P.O. Box 1165, Farmington, MO 63640 Fax: 573-756-9762 Rolla Office573-364-2455 830A S. Bishop, Rolla, MO 65401 Fax: 573-364-1053 West Plains Office417-255-1515 35 Court Square, Suite 300, West Plains, MO 65775 Fax: 417-255-2009 Poplar Bluff Office 2725 North Westwood Blvd, Suite 5A, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

Sen. Jon Tester
State: Montana
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-224-2644Last Election: 49.8%
Trump Vote: 56.2%
Clinton Vote: 35.8%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Appropriations, Banking, Housing, and Urban Affairs, Homeland Security and Governmental Affairs, Veterans’ Affairs, Indian Affairs Washington DC Office202-224-2644 311 Hart Senate Office Building, Washington, DC 20510-2604 Fax: 202-224-8594 Billings Office406-252-0550 2900 4th Ave N, Suite 201, Billings, MT 59101 Fax: 406-252-7768 Bozeman Office406-586-4450 Avant Courier Building, 1 E Main Street, Suite 202, Bozeman, MT 59715 Fax: 406-586-7647 Butte Office406-723-3277 Silver Bow Center, 125 W Granite, Suite 200, Butte, MT 59701 Fax: 406-782-4717 Glendive Office406-365-2391 122 W Towne, Glendive, MT 59330 Fax: 406-365-8836 Great Falls Office406-452-9585 119 1st Avenue N, Suite 102, Great Falls, MT 59401 Fax: 406-452-9586 Helena Office406-449-5401 Capital One Center, 208 N Montana Avenue, Suite 202, Helena, MT 59601 Fax: 406-449-5462 Kalispell Office406-257-3360 8 Third Street E, Kalispell, MT 59901 Fax: 406-257-3974 Missoula Office406-728-3003 130 W Front Street, Missoula, MT 59802 Fax: 406-728-2193

Sen. Steve Daines
State: Montana
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-224-2651Last Election: 57.8%
Trump Vote: 56.2%
Clinton Vote: 35.8%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Appropriations, Agriculture, Nutrition and Forestry, Energy and Natural Resources, Homeland Security and Governmental Affairs, Indian Affairs Washington DC Office202-224-2651 320 Hart Senate Office Building, Washington, D.C. 20510 Billings Office406-245-6822 222 N. 32nd Street, Ste. 100, Billings, MT 59101 Great Falls Office406-453-0148 104 4th Street North, Ste. 302, Great Falls, MT 59401 Bozeman Office406-587-3446 13 S. Willson Ave. Ste. 8, Bozeman, MT 59718 Kalispell Office406-257-3765 40 2nd St East, Suite 211 (KM Building), Kalispell, Montana 59901 Hardin Office406-665-4126 310 N Center, Hardin MT 59034 Helena Office406-443-3189 30 West 14th Street, Ste. 206, Helena, MT 59601 Missoula Office406-549-8198 218 East Front Street, Ste. 103, Missoula, MT 59802 Sidney Office406-482-9010 609 S. Central Ave. Suite #4, Sidney, MT, 59270

Rep. Greg Gianforte
State: Montana
District: 1
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-3211Last Election: 50.9%
Trump Vote: 56.5%
Clinton Vote: 35.9%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Natural Resources, Oversight and Government Reform Washington DC Office202-225-3211 1419 Longworth HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-5687 Billings Office406-969-1736 222 North 32nd Street, Suite 900, Billings, MT 59101 Great Falls Office406-952-1280 710 Central Avene, Great Falls, MT 59401 Helena Office406-502-1435 7 West 6th Avenue, Suite 3B, Helena, MT 59601

Sen. Deb Fischer
State: Nebraska
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-224-6551Last Election: 58%
Trump Vote: 58.8%
Clinton Vote: 33.7%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Armed Services, Commerce, Science, and Transportation, Environment and Public Works, Rules and Administration Washington DC Office202-224-6551 454 Russell Senate Office Building, Washington, DC 20510 Fax: 202-228-1325 Kearney Office308-234-2361 20 West 23rd Street, Kearney, Nebraska 68847 Fax: 308-234-3684 Lincoln Office402-441-4600 440 North 8th Street, Suite 120, Lincoln, Nebraska 68508 Fax: 402-476-8753 Norfolk Office402-200-8816 Post Office Box 1021, Norfolk, Nebraska 68702 Omaha Office402-391-3411 11819 Miracle Hills Drive, Suite 205, Omaha, Nebraska 68154 Fax: 402-391-4725 Scottsbluff Office308-630-2329 1110 Circle Drive, Suite F2, Scottsbluff, Nebraska 69361 Fax: 308-630-2321

Sen. Ben Sasse
State: Nebraska
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-224-4224Last Election: 64.4%
Trump Vote: 58.8%
Clinton Vote: 33.7%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Armed Services, Banking, Housing, and Urban Affairs, Judiciary Washington DC Office202-224-4224 386A Russell Senate Office Building, Washington, DC 20510 Lincoln Office402-476-1400 1128 Lincoln Mall, Suite 305, Lincoln, NE 68508 Kearney Office308-233-3677 4111 Fourth Avenue, Suite 26, Kearney, NE 68845 Omaha Office402-550-8040 304 North 168th Circle, Suite 213, Omaha, NE 68118 Scottsbluff Office308-632-6032 115 Railway Street, Suite C102, Scottsbluff, NE 69361

Rep. Jeff Fortenberry
State: Nebraska
District: 1
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-4806Last Election: 60.4%
Trump Vote: 57.5%
Clinton Vote: 36.2%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Appropriations Washington DC Office202-225-4806 1514 Longworth House Office, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-5686 Fremont Office402-727-0888 P.O. Box 377, 641 N. Broad Street, Fremont, NE 68026 Lincoln Office402-438-1598 301 South 13th Street, Suite 100, Lincoln, NE 68508 Fax: 402-438-1604 Norfolk Office402-379-2064 506 West Madison Avenue, Suite 2, Norfolk, NE 68701

Rep. Don Bacon
State: Nebraska
District: 2
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-4155Last Election: 51%
Trump Vote: 48.2%
Clinton Vote: 46%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Agriculture, Armed Services, Small Business Washington DC Office202-225-4155 1516 Longworth House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Omaha Office888-221-7452 13906 Gold Circle, Suite 101, Omaha, NE 68144

Rep. Adrian Smith
State: Nebraska
District: 3
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-6435Last Election: 76.7%
Trump Vote: 74.9%
Clinton Vote: 20%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees House Administration, Ways and Means Washington DC Office202-225-6435 320 Cannon HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-0207 Scottsbluff Office308-633-6333 416 Valley View Drive, Suite 600, Scottsbluff, NE 69361 Fax: 308-633-6335 Grand Island Office308-384-3900 1811 West Second Street, Suite 275, Grand Island, NE 68803 Fax: 308-384-3902

Sen. Catherine Cortez Masto
State: Nevada
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-224-3542Last Election: 47.1%
Trump Vote: 45.5%
Clinton Vote: 47.9%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Banking, Housing, and Urban Affairs, Commerce, Science, and Transportation, Energy and Natural Resources, Rules and Administration, Indian Affairs Washington DC Office202-224-3542 B40A Dirksen Senate Office Building, Washington, DC 20510 Las Vegas Office702-388-5020 333 Las Vegas Boulevard South, Suite 8016, Las Vegas, NV 89101 Fax: 702-388-5030 Reno Office775-686-5750 400 South Virginia Street, Suite 902, Reno, NV 89501 Fax: 775-686-5757

Sen. Jackie Rosen
State: Nevada
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-224-6244Last Election: 51.5%
Trump Vote: 45.5%
Clinton Vote: 47.9%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-224-6244 G12 Dirksen Senate Office Building, Washington, DC 20510 Las Vegas Office702-388-0205 8930 West Sunset Road, Suite 230, Las Vegas, NV 89148 Reno Office775-337-0110 Bruce Thompson Federal Building, 400 S. Virginia Street, Suite 738, Reno, NV 89501

Rep. Dina Titus
State: Nevada
District: 1
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-5965Last Election: 66.2%
Trump Vote: 32.6%
Clinton Vote: 61.6%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Foreign Affairs, Transportation and Infrastructure Washington DC Office202-225-5965 2464 Rayburn House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Las Vegas Office702-220-9823 550 East Charleston Blvd., Suite B, Las Vegas, NV 89104

Rep. Mark Amodei
State: Nevada
District: 2
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-6155Last Election: 58.2%
Trump Vote: 52%
Clinton Vote: 39.7%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Appropriations Washington DC Office202-225-6155 332 Cannon House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-5679 Reno Office775-686-5760 5310 Kietzke Lane, Suite 103, Reno, NV 89511 Fax: 775-686-5711 Elko Office775-777-7705 905 Railroad Street, Suite 104 D, Elko, NV 89801 Fax: 775-753-9984

Rep. Susie Lee
State: Nevada
District: 3
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-3252Last Election: 51.9%
Trump Vote: 47.5%
Clinton Vote: 46.5%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-225-3252 522 Cannon House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Las Vegas Office702-963-9336 8872 S Eastern Ave, Suite 210/220, Las Vegas, NV 89123

Rep. Steven Horsford
State: Nevada
District: 4
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-9894Last Election: 51.9%
Trump Vote: 44.6%
Clinton Vote: 49.5%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-225-9894 1330 Longworth HOB Washington, DC 20515 North Las Vegas Office702-963-9360 2250 N Las Vegas Blvd Suite 500, North Las Vegas, NV 89030

Sen. Jeanne Shaheen
State: New Hampshire
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-224-2841Last Election: 51.5%
Trump Vote: 46.6%
Clinton Vote: 47%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Appropriations, Armed Services, Foreign Relations, Small Business and Entrepreneurship, Ethics Washington DC Office202-224-2841 506 Hart Senate Office Building, Washington, DC 20510 Manchester Office603-647-7500 2 Wall Street, Suite 220, Manchester, NH 03101 Claremont Office603-542-4872 50 Opera House Square, Claremont, NH 03743 Dover Office603-750-3004 340 Central Avenue, Suite 205, Dover, NH 03820 Keene Office603-358-6604 12 Gilbo Avenue, Suite C, Keene, NH 03431 Berlin Office603-752-6300 961 Main Street, Berlin, NH 03570 Nashua Office603-883-0196 60 Main Street, Suite 217, Nashua, NH 03060

Sen. Maggie Hassan
State: New Hampshire
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-224-3324Last Election: 47.97%
Trump Vote: 46.6%
Clinton Vote: 47%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Commerce, Science, and Transportation, Health, Education, Labor and Pensions, Homeland Security and Governmental Affairs Washington DC Office202-224-3324 B85 Russell Senate Office Building, Washington, DC 20510 Fax: 202-228-0581 Manchester Office603-622-2204 1200 Elm Street, Suite 2, Manchester, NH 03101

Rep. Chris Pappas
State: New Hampshire
District: 1
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-5456Last Election: 53.6%
Trump Vote: 48.2%
Clinton Vote: 46.6%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-225-5456 323 Cannon HOB Washington, DC 20515 Dover Office603-285-4300 660 Central Avenue Suite 101, Dover, NH 03820

Rep. Ann McLane Kuster
State: New Hampshire
District: 2
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-5206Last Election: 55.6%
Trump Vote: 46.2%
Clinton Vote: 48.6%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Veterans’ Affairs Washington DC Office202-225-5206 137 Cannon House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-2946 Concord Office603-226-1002 18 North Main Street, Fourth Floor, Concord, NH 03301 Fax: 603-226-1010 Nashua Office603-595-2006 184 Main Street, Suite 222, Nashua, NH 03060 Fax: 603-595-2016 North County Office603-444-7700 33 Main Street, Suite 202, Littleton, NH 03561

Sen. Bob Menendez
State: New Jersey
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-224-4744Last Election: 53.1%
Trump Vote: 41%
Clinton Vote: 55%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Banking, Housing, and Urban Affairs, Finance, Foreign Relations Washington DC Office202-224-4744 528 Senate Hart Office Building, Washington, D.C. 20510 Fax: 202-228-2197 Barrington Office856-757-5353 208 White Horse Pike, Suite 18, Barrington, New Jersey 08007 Fax: 856-546-1526 Newark Office973-645-3030 One Gateway Center, Suite 1100, Newark, New Jersey 07102 Fax: 973-645-0502

Sen. Cory Booker
State: New Jersey
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-224-3224Last Election: 55.8%
Trump Vote: 41%
Clinton Vote: 55%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Commerce, Science, and Transportation, Environment and Public Works, Foreign Relations, Small Business and Entrepreneurship Washington DC Office202-224-3224 359 Dirksen Senate Office Building, Washington, DC 20510 Fax: 202-224-8378 Camden Office856-338-8922 One Port Center, 2 Riverside Drive, Suite 505, Camden, NJ 08101 Fax: 856-338-8936 Newark Office973-639-8700 One Gateway Center, 23rd Floor, Newark, NJ 07102 Fax: 973-639-8723

Rep. Donald Norcross
State: New Jersey
District: 1
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-6501Last Election: 64.4%
Trump Vote: 36.1%
Clinton Vote: 60.6%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Armed Services, Education and the Workforce Washington DC Office202-225-6501 1531 Longworth HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Cherry Hill Office856-427-7000 10 Melrose Avenue, Suite 210, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003 Fax: 856-427-4109

Rep. Donald Payne Jr
State: New Jersey
District: 10
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-3436Last Election: 87.6%
Trump Vote: 12.8%
Clinton Vote: 85.2%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Homeland Security, Small Business Washington DC Office202-225-3436 132 Cannon House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-4160 Hillside Office862-229-2994 1455 Liberty Avenue, Hillside, NJ 07205 Jersey City Office201-369-0392 253 Martin Luther King Drive, Jersey City, NJ 07305 Fax: 201-369-0395 Newark Office973-645-3213 60 Nelson Place, 14th Floor, Newark, NJ 07102 Fax: 973-645-5902

Rep. Mikie Sherrill
State: New Jersey
District: 11
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-5034Last Election: 56.8%
Trump Vote: 48.8%
Clinton Vote: 47.9%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-225-5034 1208 Longworth HOB Washington, DC 20515 Parsippany Office 8 Wood Hollow Road Suite 203, Parsippany, NJ 07054

Rep. Bonnie Watson Coleman
State: New Jersey
District: 12
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-5801Last Election: 68.7%
Trump Vote: 31.8%
Clinton Vote: 65%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Homeland Security, Oversight and Government Reform Washington DC Office202-225-5801 1535 Longworth House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-6025 Ewing Office609-883-0026 850 Bear Tavern Road Suite 201, Ewing, NJ 08628 Fax: 609-883-2093

Rep. Jeff Van Drew
State: New Jersey
District: 2
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-6572Last Election: 52.9%
Trump Vote: 50.6%
Clinton Vote: 46%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-225-6572 331 Cannon HOB Washington, DC 20515 Mays Landing Office609-625-5008 5914 Main Street Suite 103, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

Rep. Andrew Kim
State: New Jersey
District: 3
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-4765Last Election: 50%
Trump Vote: 51.4%
Clinton Vote: 45.2%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-225-4765 1516 Longworth HOB Washington, DC 20515 Marlton Office 535 East Main Street Marlton, NJ 08053

Rep. Chris Smith
State: New Jersey
District: 4
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-3765Last Election: 55.4%
Trump Vote: 55.8%
Clinton Vote: 41%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Foreign Affairs Washington DC Office202-225-3765 2373 Rayburn House Office Building, Washington, D.C. 20515 Fax: 202-225-7768 Freehold Office732-780-3035 112 Village Center Drive, Second Floor, Freehold, N.J. 07728 Fax: 732-780-3079 Plumsted Office609-286-2571 405 Route 539 (Pinehurst Road), Plumsted, N.J. 08514 Fax: 609-286-2630 Hamilton Office609-585-7878 4573 South Broad Street, Hamilton, N.J. 08620 Fax: 609-585-9155

Rep. Josh Gottheimer
State: New Jersey
District: 5
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-4465Last Election: 56.2%
Trump Vote: 48.8%
Clinton Vote: 47.7%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Financial Services Washington DC Office202-225-4465 213 Cannon HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-9048 Glen Rock Office888-216-5646 65 Harristown Road, Suite 104, Glen Rock, NJ 07452 Newton Office888-216-5646 93 Spring Street, Suite 408, Newton, NJ 07860

Rep. Frank Pallone
State: New Jersey
District: 6
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-4671Last Election: 63.6%
Trump Vote: 40.6%
Clinton Vote: 56.2%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Energy and Commerce Washington DC Office202-225-4671 237 Cannon HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-9665 New Brunswick Office732-249-8892 67/69 Church St., New Brunswick, NJ 08901 Fax: 732-249-1335 Long Branch Office732-571-1140 504 Broadway, Long Branch, NJ 07740 Fax: 732-870-3890

Rep. Tom Malinowski
State: New Jersey
District: 7
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-5361Last Election: 51.7%
Trump Vote: 47.5%
Clinton Vote: 48.6%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-225-5361 426 Cannon HOB Washington, DC 20515 Somerville Office908-547-3307 58 E Main St. 1st Floor, Somerville, NJ 08876

Rep. Albio Sires
State: New Jersey
District: 8
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-7919Last Election: 78.1%
Trump Vote: 21.5%
Clinton Vote: 75.7%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Foreign Affairs, Transportation and Infrastructure Washington DC Office202-225-7919 2342 Rayburn HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-226-0792 Elizabeth Office908-820-0692 800 Anna Street, Elizabeth, NJ 07201 Fax: 908-820-0694 Jersey City Office201-309-0301 257 Cornelison Avenue, Suite 4408, Jersey City, NJ 07302 Fax: 201-309-0384 West New York Office201-558-0800 5500 Palisade Avenue, Suite A, West New York, NJ 07093 Fax: 201-617-2809

Rep. Bill Pascrell
State: New Jersey
District: 9
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-5751Last Election: 70.3%
Trump Vote: 33.1%
Clinton Vote: 64.3%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Ways and Means Washington DC Office202-225-5751 2370 RHOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-5782 Englewood Office201-935-2248 2-10 North Van Brunt St., Englewood, NJ 07631 Lyndhurst Office201-935-2248 367 Valley Brook Ave, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071 Passaic Office973-472-4510 330 Passaic Street, 1st Street, Passaic, NJ 07055 Office973-523-5152 200 Federal Plaza, Suite 500 Robert A. Roe Federal Building, Paterson, NJ 07505 Fax: 973-523-0637

Sen. Tom Udall
State: New Mexico
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-224-6621Last Election: 55.6%
Trump Vote: 40%
Clinton Vote: 48.3%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Appropriations, Commerce, Science, and Transportation, Foreign Relations, Rules and Administration, Indian Affairs Washington DC Office202-224-6621 531 Hart Senate Office Building, Washington DC, 20510 Albuquerque Office505-346-6791 400 Gold Ave. SW, Suite 300, Albuquerque, NM 87102 Carlsbad Office575-234-0366 102 W. Hagerman Street, Suite A, Carlsbad, NM 88220 Eastside Office575-356-6811 100 South Avenue A, Suite 113, Portales, NM 88130 Las Cruces Office575-526-5475 201 N. Church Street, Suite 201B, Las Cruces, NM 88001 Santa Fe Office505-988-6511 120 South Federal Place, Suite 302, Santa Fe, NM 87501

Sen. Martin Heinrich
State: New Mexico
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-224-5521Last Election: 53.7%
Trump Vote: 40%
Clinton Vote: 48.3%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Armed Services, Energy and Natural Resources, Intelligence Washington DC Office202-224-5521 303 Hart Senate Office Building, Washington, D.C. 20510 Fax: 202-228-2841 Santa Fe Office505-988-6647 123 East Marcy St., Ste 103, Santa Fe, New Mexico 87501 Fax: 505-992-8435 Roswell Office575-622-7113 200 East 4th St., Ste. 300, Roswell, New Mexico 88201 Fax: 575-622-3538 Las Cruces Office575-523-6561 505 South Main St., Ste. 148, Las Cruces, New Mexico 88001 Fax: 575-523-6584 Farmington Office505-325-5030 7450 East Main St., Ste. A, Farmington, NM 87402 Fax: 505-325-6035 Albuquerque Office505-346-6601 400 Gold Avenue SW, Ste. 1080, Albuquerque, New Mexico 87102 Fax: 505-346-6780

Rep. Deb Haaland
State: New Mexico
District: 1
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-6316Last Election: 59.1%
Trump Vote: 35.1%
Clinton Vote: 51.6%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-225-6316 1237 Longworth HOB Washington, DC 20515 Albuquerque Office505-346-6781 400 Gold Avenue SW Suite 680, Albuquerque, NM 87102

Rep. Xochitl Torres Small
State: New Mexico
District: 2
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-2365Last Election: 50.9%
Trump Vote: 50.1%
Clinton Vote: 39.9%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-225-2365 430 Cannon HOB Washington, DC 20515

Rep. Ben Lujan
State: New Mexico
District: 3
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-6190Last Election: 63.4%
Trump Vote: 36.7%
Clinton Vote: 51.8%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Energy and Commerce Washington DC Office202-225-6190 2231 Rayburn HOB, Washington, D.C. 20515 Fax: 202-226-1528 Santa Fe Office505-984-8950 1611 Calle Lorca, Suite A, Santa Fe, NM 87505 Fax: 505-986-5047 Las Vegas Office505-454-3038 903 University Avenue, Las Vegas, NM 87701 Fax: 505-454-3265 Rio Rancho Office505-994-0499 3200 Civic Center NE Suite 330, Rio Rancho, NM 87144 Fax: 505-994-0550 Gallup Office505-863-0582 110 West Aztec Avenue, Gallup, NM 87301 Fax: 505-863-0678 Farmington Office505-324-1005 800 Municipal Drive, Farmington, NM 87401 Fax: 505-324-1026 Tucumcari Office575-461-3029 404 W. Route 66 Blvd., Tucumcari, NM 88401 Fax: 575-461-3192

Sen. Chuck Schumer
State: New York
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-224-6542Last Election: 70.4%
Trump Vote: 36.1%
Clinton Vote: 58.4%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Rules and Administration, Intelligence Washington DC Office202-224-6542 322 Hart Senate Office Building, Washington, D.C. 20510 Fax: 202-228-3027 Albany Office518-431-4070 Leo O’Brien Building, Room 420, Albany, NY 12207 Fax: 518-431-4076 Binghamton Office607-772-6792 15 Henry Street, Room. 100 A-F, Binghamton, NY 13901 Fax: 607-772-8124 Buffalo Office716-846-4111 130 South Elmwood Avenue, #660, Buffalo, NY 14202 Fax: 716-846-4113 Melville Office631-753-0978 145 Pine Lawn Road, #300, Melville, NY 11747 Fax: 631-753-0997 NYC Office212-486-4430 780 Third Avenue, Suite 2301, New York, NY 10017 Fax: 202-228-2838 Peekskill Office914-734-1532 One Park Place, Suite 100, Peekskill, NY 10566 Fax: 914-734-1673 Rochester Office585-263-5866 100 State Street, Room 3040, Rochester, NY 14614 Fax: 585-263-3173 Syracuse Office315-423-5471 100 South Clinton Street, Room 841, Syracuse, NY 13261 Fax: 315-423-5185

Sen. Kirsten Gillibrand
State: New York
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-224-4451Last Election: 66.6%
Trump Vote: 36.1%
Clinton Vote: 58.4%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Agriculture, Nutrition and Forestry, Armed Services, Environment and Public Works Washington DC Office202-224-4451 478 Russell SOB, Washington, DC 20510 Fax: 202-228-0282 Albany Office518-431-0120 Leo W. O’Brien Federal Office Building, 11A Clinton Avenue, Room 821, Albany, NY 12207 Fax: 518-431-0128 Buffalo Office716-854-9725 Larkin At Exchange, 726 Exchange Street, Suite 511, Buffalo, NY 14210 Fax: 716-854-9731 Melville Office631-249-2825 155 Pinelawn Road, Suite 250 North, Melville, NY 11747 Fax: 631-249-2847 North Country Office315-376-6118 PO Box 273, Lowville, NY 13367 Fax: 315-376-6118 Rochester Office585-263-6250 100 State Street, Room 4195, Rochester, NY 14614 Fax: 585-263-6247 Syracuse Office315-448-0470 100 South Clinton Street, Room 1470, PO Box 7378, Syracuse, NY 13261 Fax: 315-448-0476 NYC Office212-688-6262 780 Third Avenue, Suite 2601, New York, New York 10017 Fax: 866-824-6340 Hudson Valley Office845-875-4585 PO Box 893, Mahopac, NY 10541 Fax: 845-875-9099

Rep. Lee Zeldin
State: New York
District: 1
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-3826Last Election: 52.5%
Trump Vote: 54.5%
Clinton Vote: 42.2%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Financial Services, Foreign Affairs Washington DC Office202-225-3826 1517 Longworth House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-3143 Patchogue Office631-289-1097 31 Oak Street, Suite 20, Patchogue, NY 11772 Fax: 631-289-1268 Riverhead Office631-209-4235 30 West Main Street, Suite 201, Riverhead, NY 11901

Rep. Jerrold Nadler
State: New York
District: 10
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-5635Last Election: 82.1%
Trump Vote: 18.8%
Clinton Vote: 78.3%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Judiciary, Transportation and Infrastructure Washington DC Office202-225-5635 2109 Rayburn HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Manhattan Office212-367-7350 201 Varick Street, Suite 669, New York, NY 10014 Brooklyn Office718-373-3198 6605 Fort Hamilton Parkway, Brooklyn, NY 11219

Rep. Max Rose
State: New York
District: 11
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-3371Last Election: 53%
Trump Vote: 53.6%
Clinton Vote: 43.8%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-225-3371 1529 Longworth HOB Washington, DC 20515 Staten Island Office718-667-3313 265 New Dorp Lane, Second Floor Staten Island, NY 10306

Rep. Carolyn Maloney
State: New York
District: 12
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-7944Last Election: 86.4%
Trump Vote: 13.5%
Clinton Vote: 83.3%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Oversight and Government Reform Washington DC Office202-225-7944 2308 Rayburn House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-4709 Manhattan Office212-860-0606 1651 3rd Avenue, Suite 311, New York, NY 10128 Fax: 212-860-0704 Queens Office718-932-1804 31-19 Newtown Ave., Astoria, NY 11102 Fax: 212-860-0704 Brooklyn Office718-349-5972 619 Lorimer Street, Brooklyn, NY 11211 Fax: 212-860-0704

Rep. Adriano Espaillat
State: New York
District: 13
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-4365Last Election: 94.6%
Trump Vote: 5.4%
Clinton Vote: 92.3%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Education and the Workforce, Foreign Affairs Washington DC Office202-225-4365 1630 Longworth House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Harlem Office212-663-3900 163 West 125th Street, Harlem State Office Building, ​New York, NY 10027

Rep. Alexandria Ocasio-Cortez
State: New York
District: 14
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-3965Last Election: 78.2%
Trump Vote: 19.8%
Clinton Vote: 77.7%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Financial Services, Oversight and Government Reform Washington DC Office202-225-3965 229 Cannon HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Jackson Heights Office 74-09 37th Avenue, Suite 305, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

Rep. Jose Serrano
State: New York
District: 15
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-4361Last Election: 96%
Trump Vote: 4.9%
Clinton Vote: 93.8%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Appropriations Washington DC Office202-225-4361 2354 Rayburn HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-6001 Bronx Office718-620-0084 1231 Lafayette Ave, 4th Floor, Bronx, NY 10474 Fax: 718-620-0658

Rep. Eliot Engel
State: New York
District: 16
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-2464Last Election: 100%
Trump Vote: 22.5%
Clinton Vote: 75.1%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Energy and Commerce, Foreign Affairs Washington DC Office202-225-2464 2462 Rayburn HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-5513 Bronx Office718-796-9700 3655 Johnson Avenue, Bronx, NY 10463 Fax: 718-796-5134 Westchester Office914-699-4100 6 Gramatan Avenue; Suite 205, Mt. Vernon, NY 10550 Fax: 914-699-3646 Co-op City Office718-320-2314 177 Dreiser Loop, Room 3, Bronx, NY 10475 Fax: 718-320-2047

Rep. Nita Lowey
State: New York
District: 17
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-6506Last Election: 88%
Trump Vote: 38.4%
Clinton Vote: 58.6%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Appropriations Washington DC Office202-225-6506 2365 Rayburn HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-0546 New City Office845-639-3485 67 North Main Street, #101, New City, NY 10956 Fax: 845-634-4079 White Plains Office914-428-1707 222 Mamaroneck Ave., #312, White Plains, NY 10605 Fax: 914-328-1505

Rep. Sean Patrick Maloney
State: New York
District: 18
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-5441Last Election: 55.4%
Trump Vote: 49%
Clinton Vote: 47.1%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Agriculture, Transportation and Infrastructure Washington DC Office202-225-5441 1027 Longworth House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-3289 Newburgh Office845-561-1259 123 Grand Street, 2nd Floor, Newburgh, NY 12550 Fax: 845-561-2890

Rep. Antonio Delgado
State: New York
District: 19
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-5614Last Election: 50.3%
Trump Vote: 50.8%
Clinton Vote: 44%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-225-5614 1007 Longworth HOB Washington, DC 20515 Kingston Office 256 Clinton Ave Kingston, NY 12401

Rep. Peter King
State: New York
District: 2
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-7896Last Election: 53.4%
Trump Vote: 53%
Clinton Vote: 43.9%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Intelligence Washington DC Office202-225-7896 339 Cannon House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-226-2279 Massapequa Park Office516-541-4225 1003 Park Boulevard, Massapequa Park, NY 11762 Fax: 516-541-6602

Rep. Paul Tonko
State: New York
District: 20
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-5076Last Election: 66.5%
Trump Vote: 40.5%
Clinton Vote: 54%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Energy and Commerce Washington DC Office202-225-5076 2463 Rayburn HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-5077 Albany Office518-465-0700 19 Dove Street, Suite 302, Albany, NY 12210 Fax: 518-427-5107 Schenectady Office518-374-4547 105 Jay Street, Room 15, Schenectady, NY 12305 Fax: 518-374-7908 Amsterdam Office518-843-3400 61 Church Street, Room 309, Amsterdam, NY 12010 Fax: 518-843-8874

Rep. Elise Stefanik
State: New York
District: 21
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-4611Last Election: 56.2%
Trump Vote: 53.9%
Clinton Vote: 40%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Armed Services, Education and the Workforce Washington DC Office202-225-4611 318 Cannon House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Glens Falls Office518-743-0964 136 Glen Street, Glens Falls, NY 12801 Fax: 518-743-1391 Plattsburgh Office518-561-2324 23 Durkee Street Suite C, Plattsburgh, NY 12901 Fax: 518-561-2408 Watertown Office315-782-3150 88 Public Square, Suite A, Watertown, NY 13601 Fax: 315-782-1291

Rep. Anthony Brindisi
State: New York
District: 22
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-3665Last Election: 50.4%
Trump Vote: 54.8%
Clinton Vote: 39.3%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-225-3665 Cannon House Office Building, Room 329, Washington, DC 20515 Binghamton Office315-927-7407 49 Court St., Suite 210, Binghamton, New York 13901

Rep. Tom Reed
State: New York
District: 23
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-3161Last Election: 54.9%
Trump Vote: 54.5%
Clinton Vote: 39.7%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Ways and Means Washington DC Office202-225-3161 2437 Rayburn HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-226-6599 Corning Office607-654-7566 89 W. Market Street, Corning, NY 14830 Fax: 607-654-7568 Geneva Office315-759-5229 433 Exchange St, Geneva, NY 14456 Fax: 315-325-4045 Ithaca Office607-222-2027 401 E. State St. Suite 410, Ithaca, NY 14850 Jamestown Office716-708-6369 2 East 2nd St. Suite 208, Jamestown, NY 14701 Fax: 716-708-6058 Olean Office716-379-8434 One Bluebird Square, Olean, NY 14760 Fax: 716-806-1069

Rep. John Katko
State: New York
District: 24
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-3701Last Election: 53.1%
Trump Vote: 45.3%
Clinton Vote: 48.9%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Homeland Security, Transportation and Infrastructure Washington DC Office202-225-3701 1620 Longworth House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-4042 Auburn Office315-253-4068 71 Genesee St., Auburn, NY 13021 Fax: 315-253-2435 Lyons Office315-253-4068 7376 State Route 31, Lyons, NY 14489 Oswego Office315-423-5657 13 W. Oneida St., 2nd Floor, Oswego, NY 13126 Syracuse Office315-423-5657 440 South Warren St., 7th Floor Suite 711, Syracuse, NY 13202 Fax: 315-423-5604

Rep. Joe Morelle
State: New York
District: 25
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-3615Last Election: 58.6%
Trump Vote: 39.1%
Clinton Vote: 55.5%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-225-3615 1317 Longworth House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Rochester Office585-232-4850 3120 Federal Building 100 State Street, Rochester, NY 14614

Rep. Brian Higgins
State: New York
District: 26
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-3306Last Election: 73.1%
Trump Vote: 38%
Clinton Vote: 57.6%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Budget, Ways and Means Washington DC Office202-225-3306 2459 Rayburn House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-226-0347 Buffalo Office716-852-3501 726 Exchange Street, Suite 601, Buffalo, NY 14210 Fax: 716-852-3929 Niagara Falls Office716-282-1274 800 Main Street, Suite 3C, Niagara Falls, NY 14301 Fax: 716-282-2479

Rep. Chris Collins
State: New York
District: 27
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-5265Last Election: 49.3%
Trump Vote: 59.7%
Clinton Vote: 35.2%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Energy and Commerce Washington DC Office202-225-5265 1117 Longworth House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-5910 Geneseo Office585-519-4002 128 Main Street, Geneseo, NY 14454 Fax: 585-519-4009 Williamsville Office716-634-2324 2813 Wehrle Drive, Suite 13, Williamsville, NY 14221 Fax: 716-631-7610

Rep. Thomas Suozzi
State: New York
District: 3
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-3335Last Election: 58.9%
Trump Vote: 45.5%
Clinton Vote: 51.6%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Armed Services, Foreign Affairs Washington DC Office202-225-3335 226 Cannon House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Huntington Office631-923-4100 478A Park Avenue, Huntington, NY 11743

Rep. Kathleen Rice
State: New York
District: 4
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-5516Last Election: 61.3%
Trump Vote: 43.8%
Clinton Vote: 53.4%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Homeland Security, Veterans’ Affairs Washington DC Office202-225-5516 1508 Longworth H.O.B., Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-5758 Garden City Office516-739-3008 229 7th Street, Suite 300, Garden City, NY 11530 Fax: 516-739-2973

Rep. Gregory Meeks
State: New York
District: 5
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-3461Last Election: 100%
Trump Vote: 12.7%
Clinton Vote: 85.7%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Foreign Affairs Washington DC Office202-225-3461 2234 Rayburn HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-226-4169 Rockaway Pennisula Office347-230-4032 67-12 Rockaway Beach Boulevard, Arverne, NY 11692 Fax: 347-230-4045 Jamaica Office718-725-6000 153-01 Jamaica Avenue 2nd floor, Jamaica, NY 11432 Fax: 718-725-9868

Rep. Grace Meng
State: New York
District: 6
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-2601Last Election: 90.9%
Trump Vote: 32.1%
Clinton Vote: 65.1%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Appropriations Washington DC Office202-225-2601 1317 Longworth HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-1589 Forest Hills Office718-358-6364 118-35 Queens Boulevard, 17th Floor, Forest Hills, NY 11375 Fax: 718-445-7868 Flushing Office718-358-6364 40-13 159th Street, Suite B, Flushing, NY 11358 Fax: 718-445-7868

Rep. Nydia Velazquez
State: New York
District: 7
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-2361Last Election: 93.4%
Trump Vote: 10.4%
Clinton Vote: 86.9%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Financial Services, Small Business Washington DC Office202-225-2361 2302 Rayburn House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-226-0327 Brooklyn Office718-599-3658 266 Broadway, Suite 201, Brooklyn, NY 11211 Lower East Side Office212-619-2606 500 Pearl Street, Suite 973, New York, NY 10007 Southwest Brooklyn Office718-222-5819 16 Court St., Suite 1006, Brooklyn, NY 11241

Rep. Hakeem Jeffries
State: New York
District: 8
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-5936Last Election: 94.2%
Trump Vote: 13.5%
Clinton Vote: 84.6%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Budget, Judiciary Washington DC Office202-225-5936 1607 Longworth House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Central Brooklyn Office718-237-2211 55 Hanson Place, Suite 603, Brooklyn, NY 11217 South Brooklyn Office718-373-0033 445 Neptune Avenue, 1st Floor, Community Room 2C, Brooklyn, NY 11224

Rep. Yvette Clarke
State: New York
District: 9
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-6231Last Election: 89.3%
Trump Vote: 14.4%
Clinton Vote: 83.5%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Energy and Commerce, Ethics Washington DC Office202-225-6231 2058 Rayburn House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-226-0112 Brooklyn Office718-287-1142 222 Lenox Road, Suites 1 & 2, Brooklyn, NY 11226 Fax: 718-287-1223

Sen. Richard Burr
State: North Carolina
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-224-3154Last Election: 51.1%
Trump Vote: 49.8%
Clinton Vote: 46.2%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Finance, Health, Education, Labor and Pensions, Intelligence Washington DC Office202-224-3154 217 Russell Senate Office Building, Washington, DC 20510 Fax: 202-228-2981 Asheville Office828-350-2437 151 Patton Avenue, Suite 204, Asheville, NC 28801 Fax: 828-350-2439 Rocky Mount Office252-977-9522 100 Coast Line Street, Room 210, Rocky Mount, NC 27804 Fax: 252-977-7902 Winston-Salem Office800-685-8916 2000 West First Street, Suite 508, Winston-Salem, NC 27104 Fax: 336-725-4493 Wilmington Office910-251-1058 201 North Front Street, Suite 809, Wilmington, NC 28401 Fax: 910-251-7975

Sen. Thom Tillis
State: North Carolina
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-224-6342Last Election: 48.8%
Trump Vote: 49.8%
Clinton Vote: 46.2%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Armed Services, Banking, Housing, and Urban Affairs, Judiciary, Veterans’ Affairs Washington DC Office202-224-6342 185 Dirksen Senate Office Building, Washington, DC 20510 Fax: 202-228-2563 Charlotte Office704-509-9087 9300 Harris Corners Pkwy, Suite 170, Charlotte, NC 28269 Fax: 704-509-9162 Greenville Office252-329-0371 1694 E. Arlington Blvd., Suite B, Greenville, NC 27858 Fax: 252-329-0290 High Point Office336-885-0685 1840 Eastchester Dr., Suite 200, High Point, NC 27265 Fax: 336-885-0692 Raleigh Office919-856-4630 310 New Bern Avenue, Suite 122, Raleigh, NC 27601 Fax: 919-856-4053

Rep. GK Butterfield
State: North Carolina
District: 1
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-3101Last Election: 69.8%
Trump Vote: 30.5%
Clinton Vote: 67.5%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Energy and Commerce Washington DC Office202-225-3101 2080 Rayburn House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Durham Office919-908-0164 411 W. Chapel Hill Street, Suite 905, Durham, NC 27701 Fax: 919-908-0169 Wilson Office252-237-9816 216 NE Nash Street, Suite B, Wilson, NC 27893 Fax: 252-291-0356

Rep. Patrick McHenry
State: North Carolina
District: 10
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-2576Last Election: 59.3%
Trump Vote: 61%
Clinton Vote: 36.5%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Financial Services Washington DC Office202-225-2576 2334 Rayburn House Office Building Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-0316 Hickory Office828-327-6100 1990 Main Avenue SE, PO Box 1830 Hickory, NC 28603 Fax: 828-327-8311 Gastonia Office704-833-0096 128 West Main Avenue, Suite 115, Gastonia, NC 28052 Fax: 828-327-8311 Black Mountain Office828-669-0600 160 Midland Avenue, Black Mountain, NC 28711

Rep. Mark Meadows
State: North Carolina
District: 11
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-6401Last Election: 59.2%
Trump Vote: 63.3%
Clinton Vote: 33.9%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Foreign Affairs, Oversight and Government Reform, Transportation and Infrastructure Washington DC Office202-225-6401 1024 Longworth HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-226-6422 Hendersonville Office828-693-5660 200 N. Grove Street, Suite 90, Hendersonville, NC 28792 Fax: 828-693-5603 Office

Rep. Alma Adams
State: North Carolina
District: 12
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-1510Last Election: 73.1%
Trump Vote: 28.4%
Clinton Vote: 68.4%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Agriculture, Education and the Workforce Washington DC Office202-225-1510 222 Cannon House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-1512 Charlotte Office704-344-9950 801 E Morehead Street, Suite 150, Charlotte, NC 28202 Fax: 704-344-9971

Rep. Ted Budd
State: North Carolina
District: 13
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-4531Last Election: 51.5%
Trump Vote: 53.4%
Clinton Vote: 44%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Financial Services Washington DC Office202-225-4531 118 Cannon House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Advance Office336-998-1313 128 Peachtree Lane-Suite A, Advance, NC 27006

Rep. George Holding
State: North Carolina
District: 2
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-3032Last Election: 51.3%
Trump Vote: 53.2%
Clinton Vote: 43.6%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Ways and Means Washington DC Office202-225-3032 1110 Longworth House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Raleigh Office919-782-4400 6404 Falls of Neuse Road, Suite 103, Raleigh, NC 27615

Rep. Walter Jones
State: North Carolina
District: 3
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-3415Last Election: 100%
Trump Vote: 60.5%
Clinton Vote: 36.9%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Armed Services Washington DC Office202-225-3415 2333 Rayburn HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Greenville Office252-931-1003 1105-C Corporate Drive, Greenville, NC 27858 Fax: 252-931-1002 Havelock Office252-565-6846 1 Governmental Avenue, Havelock, NC 28532 Jacksonville Office252-565-6846 234 Northwest Corridor Blvd. Room 313B, Jacksonville, NC 28540

Rep. David Price
State: North Carolina
District: 4
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-1784Last Election: 72.4%
Trump Vote: 28.2%
Clinton Vote: 68.2%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Appropriations Washington DC Office202-225-1784 2108 Rayburn Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-2014 Raleigh Office919-859-5999 436 N. Harrington St, Suite 100, Raleigh, NC 27603 Fax: 919-859-5998 Western District Office919-967-7924 1777 Fordham Blvd, Suite 204, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 Fax: 919-967-8324

Rep. Virginia Foxx
State: North Carolina
District: 5
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-2071Last Election: 57%
Trump Vote: 57.3%
Clinton Vote: 39.8%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Education and the Workforce, Oversight and Government Reform Washington DC Office202-225-2071 2262 Rayburn House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-2995 Boone Office828-265-0240 400 Shadowline Dr, Suite 205, Boone, NC 28607 Fax: 828-265-0390 Clemmons Office336-778-0211 3540 Clemmons Rd, Suite 125, Clemmons, NC 27012 Fax: 336-778-2290

Rep. Mark Walker
State: North Carolina
District: 6
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-3065Last Election: 56.5%
Trump Vote: 56.1%
Clinton Vote: 41.4%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees House Administration, Oversight and Government Reform Washington DC Office202-225-3065 1305 Longworth House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-8611 Graham Office336-229-0159 219 B West Elm Street, Post Office Box 812, Graham, NC 27253 Fax: 336-350-9514 Greensboro Office336-333-5005 809 Green Valley Road, Suite 104, Greensboro, NC 27408

Rep. David Rouzer
State: North Carolina
District: 7
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-2731Last Election: 55.5%
Trump Vote: 57.6%
Clinton Vote: 39.9%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Agriculture, Natural Resources, Transportation and Infrastructure Washington DC Office202-225-2731 424 Cannon House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-5773 Brunswick County Office910-253-6111 310 Government Center Drive, Unit 1, Bolivia, NC 28422 Fax: 910-253-6114 Johnston County Office919-938-3040 4001 US Hwy. 301 S., Suite 106, Four Oaks, NC 27524 Fax: 919-938-3540 Wilmington Office910-395-0202 230 Government Center Drive, Suite 113, Wilmington, NC 28403 Fax: 910-395-0209

Rep. Richard Hudson
State: North Carolina
District: 8
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-3715Last Election: 55.3%
Trump Vote: 56.1%
Clinton Vote: 41.1%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Energy and Commerce Washington DC Office202-225-3715 429 Cannon House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Concord Office704-786-1612 325 McGill Avenue, NW, Suite 500, Concord, NC 28027 Fax: 704-782-1004 Fayetteville Office910-997-2070 225 Green Street, Suite 202, Fayetteville, NC 28301

Rep. Mark Harris (unseated)
State: North Carolina
District: 9
Party: Republican
Phone: Last Election: 49.3%
Trump Vote: 54.4%
Clinton Vote: 42.8%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office

Sen. John Hoeven
State: North Dakota
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-224-2551Last Election: 78.4%
Trump Vote: 63%
Clinton Vote: 27.2%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Appropriations, Agriculture, Nutrition and Forestry, Energy and Natural Resources, Homeland Security and Governmental Affairs, Indian Affairs Washington DC Office202-224-2551 338 Russell Senate Office Building, Washington, DC 20510 Bismarck Office701-250-4618 220 East Rosser Ave., Rm 312, Bismarck, ND 58501 Fax: 701-250-4484 Fargo Office701-239-5389 1802 32nd Ave. South, Rm B, Fargo, ND 58103 Fax: 701-239-5112 Grand Forks Office701-746-8972 102 North Fourth St., Rm 108, Grand Forks, ND 58203 Minot Office701-838-1361 100 1st St. SW, Ste 107, Minot, ND 58701 Fax: 701-838-1381 Western North Dakota Office701-580-4535

Sen. Kevin Cramer
State: North Dakota
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-224-2043Last Election: 55.4%
Trump Vote: 63%
Clinton Vote: 27.2%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-224-2043 B40C Dirksen Senate Office Building, Washington, DC 20510 Fargo Office701-232-5094 306 Federal Building, 657 Second Avenue North, Fargo, ND 58102 Minot Office701-837-6141 105 Federal Building, 100 First Street SW, Minot, ND 58701

Rep. Kelly Armstrong
State: North Dakota
District: 1
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-2611Last Election: 60.3%
Trump Vote: 64.1%
Clinton Vote: 27.7%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-225-2611 1004 Longworth HOB Washington, DC 20515 Bismarck Office701-354-6700 220 E Rosser Ave, Room 228, Bismarck, ND 58501 Fargo Office701-353-6665 3217 Fiechtner Dr, Suite D, Fargo, ND 58103

Sen. Sherrod Brown
State: Ohio
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-224-2315Last Election: 53.2%
Trump Vote: 51.7%
Clinton Vote: 43.6%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Agriculture, Nutrition and Forestry, Banking, Housing, and Urban Affairs, Finance, Veterans’ Affairs Washington DC Office202-224-2315 713 Hart Senate Office Bldg., Washington, DC 20510 Fax: 202-228-6321 Cleveland Office216-522-7272 801 West Superior Ave., Suite 1400, Cleveland, OH 44113 Fax: 216-522-2239 Cincinnati Office513-684-1021 425 Walnut St., Suite 2310, Cincinnati, OH 45202 Fax: 513-684-1029 Columbus Office614-469-2083 200 North High St., Room 614, Columbus, OH 43215 Fax: 614-469-2171 Lorain Office440-242-4100 200 West Erie Ave., Suite 312, Lorain, OH 44052 Fax: 440-242-4108

Sen. Rob Portman
State: Ohio
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-224-3353Last Election: 58%
Trump Vote: 51.7%
Clinton Vote: 43.6%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Energy and Natural Resources, Finance, Foreign Relations, Homeland Security and Governmental Affairs Washington DC Office202-224-3353 448 Russell Senate Office Building, Washington, DC 20510 Columbus Office614-469-6774 37 West Broad Street, Room 300, Columbus, OH 43215 Cincinnati Office513-684-3265 312 Walnut St., Suite 3075, Cincinnati, OH 45202 Cleveland Office216-522-7095 1240 East 9th Street, Room 3061, Cleveland, OH 44199 Toledo Office419-259-3895 420 Madison Avenue, Room 1210, Toledo, OH 43604

Rep. Steve Chabot
State: Ohio
District: 1
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-2216Last Election: 51.3%
Trump Vote: 51.2%
Clinton Vote: 44.6%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Foreign Affairs, Judiciary Washington DC Office202-225-2216 2371 Rayburn House Office Building, Washington, D.C. 20515 Fax: 202-225-3012 Cincinnati Office513-684-2723 441 Vine Street, Rm. 3003, Cincinnati, OH 45202 Fax: 513-421-8722 Lebanon Office513-421-8704 11 South Broadway, Lebanon, OH 45036 Fax: 513-421-8722

Rep. Mike Turner
State: Ohio
District: 10
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-6465Last Election: 55.9%
Trump Vote: 51.3%
Clinton Vote: 44%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Armed Services, Intelligence Washington DC Office202-225-6465 2368 Rayburn HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-6754 Dayton Office937-225-2843 120 West 3rd St, Ste. 305, Dayton, OH 45402 Fax: 937-225-2752

Rep. Marcia Fudge
State: Ohio
District: 11
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-7032Last Election: 82.2%
Trump Vote: 17%
Clinton Vote: 80.5%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Agriculture, Education and the Workforce Washington DC Office202-225-7032 2344 Rayburn House Office Building, Washington, D.C. 20515 Fax: 202-225-1339 Cuyahoga Country Office216-522-4900 4834 Richmond Road, Suite 150, Warrensville Heights, OH 44128 Fax: 216-522-4908 Summit County Office330-835-4758 1225 Lawton Street, Akron, OH 44320 Fax: 330-835-4863

Rep. Troy Balderson
State: Ohio
District: 12
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-5355Last Election: 51.4%
Trump Vote: 53.2%
Clinton Vote: 41.9%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-225-5355 1221 Longworth HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Worthington Office614-523-2555 250 East Wilson Bridge Rd, Suite 100, Worthington, OH 43085

Rep. Tim Ryan
State: Ohio
District: 13
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-5261Last Election: 61%
Trump Vote: 44.6%
Clinton Vote: 51.1%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Appropriations Washington DC Office202-225-5261 1126 Longworth HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-3719 Akron Office330-630-7311 1030 Tallmadge Ave, Akron, OH 44310 Fax: 330-630-7314 Warren Office330-373-0074 197 West Market St, Warren, OH 44481 Fax: 330-373-0098 Youngstown Office330-740-0193 241 West Federal St., Youngstown, OH 44503 Fax: 330-740-0182

Rep. David Joyce
State: Ohio
District: 14
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-5731Last Election: 55.2%
Trump Vote: 53.6%
Clinton Vote: 42.1%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Appropriations Washington DC Office202-225-5731 1124 Longworth HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-3307 Painesville Office440-352-3939 1 Victoria Place, Room 320, Painesville, OH 44077 Fax: 440-352-3622 Twinsburg Office330-357-4139 10075 Ravenna Road, Twinsburg, OH 44087 Fax: 330-425-7071

Rep. Steve Stivers
State: Ohio
District: 15
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-2015Last Election: 58.3%
Trump Vote: 55.3%
Clinton Vote: 39.9%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Financial Services Washington DC Office202-225-2015 1022 Longworth HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-3529 Hilliard Office614-771-4968 3790 Municipal Way, Hilliard, OH 43026 Fax: 614-771-3990 Lancaster Office740-654-2654 123 South Broad Street, Suite 235, Lancaster, OH 43130 Fax: 740-654-2482 Wilmington Office937-283-7049 69 N. South Street, Wilmington, OH 45177 Fax: 937-283-7052

Rep. Anthony Gonzalez
State: Ohio
District: 16
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-3876Last Election: 56.7%
Trump Vote: 56.1%
Clinton Vote: 39.5%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-225-3876 1023 Longworth HOB Washington, DC 20515 Canton Office330-599-7037 4150 Belden Village St. Suite 607, Canton, OH 44718 Strongsville Office440-783-3696 13477 Prospect Rd. Suite 212, Strongsville, OH 44149

Rep. Brad Wenstrup
State: Ohio
District: 2
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-3164Last Election: 57.6%
Trump Vote: 55.8%
Clinton Vote: 39.7%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Armed Services, Intelligence, Veterans’ Affairs Washington DC Office202-225-3164 2419 Rayburn H.O.B., Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-1992 Cincinnati Office513-474-7777 7954 Beechmont Ave, Suite 200, Cincinnati, OH 45255 Fax: 513-605-1377 Peebles Office513-605-1380 170 North Main St., Peebles, OH, 45660 Fax: 937-798-4024 Union Township Office 4350 Aicholtz Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

Rep. Joyce Beatty
State: Ohio
District: 3
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-4324Last Election: 73.6%
Trump Vote: 28.6%
Clinton Vote: 67%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Financial Services Washington DC Office202-225-4324 133 Cannon House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-1984 Columbus Office614-220-0003 471 East Broad Street, Suite 1100, Columbus, Ohio 43215 Fax: 614-220-5640

Rep. Jim Jordan
State: Ohio
District: 4
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-2676Last Election: 65.3%
Trump Vote: 64.3%
Clinton Vote: 30.7%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Judiciary, Oversight and Government Reform Washington DC Office202-225-2676 2056 Rayburn House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-226-0577 Lima Office419-999-6455 3121 West Elm Plaza, Lima, OH 45805 Fax: 419-999-4238 Norwalk Office419-663-1426 13 B East Main Street, Norwalk, OH 44857 Fax: 419-668-3015 Bucyrus Office419-663-1426 500 South Sandusky Ave, Bucyrus, OH 44820

Rep. Bob Latta
State: Ohio
District: 5
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-6405Last Election: 62.3%
Trump Vote: 59.7%
Clinton Vote: 34.6%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Energy and Commerce Washington DC Office202-225-6405 2448 Rayburn HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Bowling Green Office419-354-8700 1045 North Main St, Ste 6, Bowling Green, OH 43402 Defiance Office419-782-1996 101 Clinton St, Ste 1200, Defiance, OH 43512 Findlay Office419-422-7791 318 Dorney Plaza, Rm 302, Findlay, OH 45840

Rep. Bill Johnson
State: Ohio
District: 6
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-5705Last Election: 69.3%
Trump Vote: 69.3%
Clinton Vote: 26.7%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Budget, Energy and Commerce Washington DC Office202-225-5705 1710 Longworth House Office Building, Washington, D.C. 20515 Fax: 202-225-5907 Marietta Office740-376-0868 246 Front St., Marietta, OH 45750 Fax: 740-376-0886 Salem Office330-337-6951 192 East State Street, Salem, OH 44460 Fax: 330-337-7125 Cambridge Office740-432-2366 116 Southgate Parkway, Cambridge, OH 43725 Fax: 740-432-2587 Ironton Office740-534-9431 202 Park Ave., Suite C, Ironton, OH 45638 Fax: 740-534-9482

Rep. Bob Gibbs
State: Ohio
District: 7
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-6265Last Election: 58.7%
Trump Vote: 62.5%
Clinton Vote: 32.8%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Agriculture, Transportation and Infrastructure Washington DC Office202-225-6265 2446 Rayburn HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-3394 Ashland Office419-207-0650 110 Cottage St., Ashland, OH 44805 Fax: 419-207-0655 Canton Office330-737-1631 110 Central Plaza South, Canton, OH 44702

Rep. Warren Davidson
State: Ohio
District: 8
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-6205Last Election: 66.6%
Trump Vote: 65.1%
Clinton Vote: 30.6%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Science, Space, and Technology, Small Business Washington DC Office202-225-6205 1004 Longworth HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Springfield Office937-322-1120 76 E. High Street, 3rd Floor, Springfield, OH 45502 Troy Office937-339-1524 12 S. Plum Street, Troy, OH 45373 West Chester Office513-779-5400 8857 Cincinnati-Dayton Rd., Suite #102, West Chester, OH 45069

Rep. Marcy Kaptur
State: Ohio
District: 9
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-4146Last Election: 67.8%
Trump Vote: 36.5%
Clinton Vote: 58.7%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Appropriations Washington DC Office202-225-4146 2186 Rayburn Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-7711 Cleveland Office216-767-5933 17021 Lorain, Cleveland, OH 44111 Fax: 419-255-9623 Lorain Office440-288-1500 200 West Erie, Room 310, Lorain, OH 44052 Fax: 419-255-9623 Toledo Office419-259-7500 One Maritime Plaza, Room 600, Toledo, OH 43604 Fax: 419-255-9623

Sen. Jim Inhofe
State: Oklahoma
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-224-4721Last Election: 68%
Trump Vote: 65.3%
Clinton Vote: 28.9%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Armed Services, Commerce, Science, and Transportation, Environment and Public Works, Small Business and Entrepreneurship Washington DC Office202-224-4721 205 Russell Senate Office Building, Washington, DC 20510 Fax: 202-228-0380 Tulsa Office918-748-5111 1924 S Utica Ave #530, Tulsa, OK 74104 Fax: 918-748-5119 Oklahoma City Office405-608-4381 1900 NW Expressway #1210, Oklahoma City, OK 73118 Fax: 405-608-4120 McAlester Office918-426-0933 215 E Choctaw Ave #106, McAlester, OK 74501 Fax: 918-426-0935 Enid Office580-234-5105 302 N Independence #104, Enid, OK 73701 Fax: 580-234-5094

Sen. James Lankford
State: Oklahoma
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-224-5754Last Election: 67.7%
Trump Vote: 65.3%
Clinton Vote: 28.9%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Appropriations, Homeland Security and Governmental Affairs, Indian Affairs, Intelligence Washington DC Office202-224-5754 316 Hart Senate Office Building, Washington, D.C. 20510 Fax: 202-228-1015 Oklahoma City Office405-231-4941 1015 North Broadway Avenue, Suite 310, Oklahoma City, OK 73102 Tulsa Office918-581-7651 5810 East Skelly Drive, Suite 1000, Tulsa, OK 74135

Rep. Kevin Hern
State: Oklahoma
District: 1
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-2211Last Election: 59.3%
Trump Vote: 61.4%
Clinton Vote: 32.7%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-225-2211 1019 Longworth HOB Washington, DC 20515 Tulsa Office918-935-3222 2448 East 81st Street, Suite 5150, Tulsa, OK 74137

Rep. Markwayne Mullin
State: Oklahoma
District: 2
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-2701Last Election: 65.3%
Trump Vote: 72.9%
Clinton Vote: 22.8%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Energy and Commerce Washington DC Office202-225-2701 1113 Longworth House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-3038 McAlester Office918-423-5951 1 E. Choctaw, Suite 175, McAlester, OK 74501 Fax: 918-423-1940 Muskogee Office918-687-2533 3109 Azalea Park Dr., Muskogee, OK 74401 Fax: 918-686-0128

Rep. Frank Lucas
State: Oklahoma
District: 3
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-5565Last Election: 73.9%
Trump Vote: 73.6%
Clinton Vote: 20.9%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Agriculture, Financial Services, Science, Space, and Technology Washington DC Office202-225-5565 2405 Rayburn HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-8698 Yukon Office405-373-1958 10952 NW Expressway Suite B, Yukon, OK 73099 Fax: 405-373-2046

Rep. Tom Cole
State: Oklahoma
District: 4
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-6165Last Election: 63.1%
Trump Vote: 65.7%
Clinton Vote: 28.3%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Appropriations, Budget, Rules Washington DC Office202-225-6165 2467 Rayburn HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-3512 Ada Office580-436-5375 100 E. 13th St, Suite 213, Ada, OK 74820 Fax: 580-436-5451 Lawton Office580-357-2131 711 SW D Ave., Suite 201, Lawton, OK 73501 Fax: 580-357-7477 Norman Office405-329-6500 2424 Springer Dr., Suite 201, Norman, OK 73069 Fax: 405-321-7369

Rep. Kendra Horn
State: Oklahoma
District: 5
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-2132Last Election: 50.7%
Trump Vote: 53.2%
Clinton Vote: 39.8%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date CommitteesWashington DC Office202-225-2132 415 Cannon HOB Washington, DC 20515 Oklahoma City Office405-602-3074 400 N. Walker Suite 210

Sen. Ron Wyden
State: Oregon
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-224-5244Last Election: 56.1%
Trump Vote: 39.1%
Clinton Vote: 50.1%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Budget, Energy and Natural Resources, Finance, Intelligence Washington DC Office202-224-5244 221 Dirksen Senate Office Bldg., Washington, D.C., 20510 Fax: 202-228-2717 Portland Office503-326-7525 911 NE 11th Ave., Suite 630, Portland, OR, 97232 Salem Office503-589-4555 707 13th St., SE Suite 285, Salem, OR, 97301 Eugene Office541-431-0229 405 East 8th Ave., Suite 2020, Eugene, OR, 97401 Medford Office541-858-5122 310 West 6th St., Room 118, Medford, OR, 97501 Bend Office541-330-9142 131 NW Hawthorne Ave., Suite 107, Bend, OR, 97701 La Grande Office541-962-7691 105 Fir St., Suite 201, La Grande, OR, 97850

Sen. Jeff Merkley
State: Oregon
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-224-3753Last Election: 55.7%
Trump Vote: 39.1%
Clinton Vote: 50.1%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Appropriations, Budget, Environment and Public Works, Foreign Relations Washington DC Office202-224-3753 313 Hart Senate Office Building, Washington, DC 20510 Fax: 202-228-3997 Portland Office503-326-3386 121 SW Salmon Street, Ste. 1400, Portland, OR 97204 Fax: 503-326-2900 Bend Office541-318-1298 131 NW Hawthorne Ave., Ste. 208, Bend, OR 97701 Eugene Office541-465-6750 405 East 8th Avenue, Ste. 2010, Eugene, OR 97401 Medford Office541-608-9102 10 South Bartlett Street, Ste. 201, Medford, OR 97501 Pendleton Office541-278-1129 310 SE Second Street, Ste. 105, Pendleton, OR 97801 Salem Office503-362-8102 161 High Street SE, Suite 250, Salem, OR 97301

Rep. Suzanne Bonamici
State: Oregon
District: 1
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-0855Last Election: 63.7%
Trump Vote: 34.5%
Clinton Vote: 57.3%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Education and the Workforce, Science, Space, and Technology Washington DC Office202-225-0855 439 Cannon HOB, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-9497 Beaverton Office503-469-6010 12725 SW Millikan Way, Suite 220, Beaverton, OR 97005 Fax: 503-469-6018

Rep. Greg Walden
State: Oregon
District: 2
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-225-6730Last Election: 56.3%
Trump Vote: 56.5%
Clinton Vote: 36.4%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Energy and Commerce Washington DC Office202-225-6730 2185 Rayburn House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-5774 Medford Office541-776-4646 14 N. Central Ave., Suite 112, Medford, OR 97501 Fax: 541-779-0204 Bend Office541-389-4408 1051 NW Bond St., Suite 400, Bend, OR 97701 Fax: 541-389-4452 La Grande Office541-624-2400 1211 Washington Avenue, La Grande, OR 97850

Rep. Earl Blumenauer
State: Oregon
District: 3
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-4811Last Election: 72.7%
Trump Vote: 22.5%
Clinton Vote: 70.7%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Ways and Means Washington DC Office202-225-4811 1111 Longworth House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-8941 Portland Office503-231-2300 911 N.E. 11th Ave, Suite 200, Portland, OR 97232 Fax: 503-230-5413

Rep. Peter DeFazio
State: Oregon
District: 4
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-6416Last Election: 56%
Trump Vote: 46%
Clinton Vote: 46.1%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Transportation and Infrastructure Washington DC Office202-225-6416 2134 Rayburn Office Building, Washington, DC 20515 Eugene Office541-465-6732 405 East 8th Ave., #2030, Eugene, OR 97401 Fax: 541-465-6458 Roseburg Office541-440-3523 612 S.E Jackson St, Room 9, Roseburg, OR 97470 Coos Bay Office541-269-2609 125 Central Ave, Suite 350, Coos Bay, OR 97420 Fax: 541-269-5760

Rep. Kurt Schrader
State: Oregon
District: 5
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-225-5711Last Election: 55.1%
Trump Vote: 44.1%
Clinton Vote: 48.3%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Energy and Commerce Washington DC Office202-225-5711 2431 Rayburn House Office Bldg, Washington, DC 20515 Fax: 202-225-5699 Salem Office503-588-9100 530 Center Street NE, Ste 415, Salem, OR 97301 Fax: 503-588-5517 Oregon City Office503-557-1324 621 High Street, Oregon City, OR 97045 Fax: 503-557-1981

Sen. Bob Casey Jr
State: Pennsylvania
Party: Democratic
Phone: 202-224-6324Last Election: 55.6%
Trump Vote: 48.6%
Clinton Vote: 47.9%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Agriculture, Nutrition and Forestry, Health, Education, Labor and Pensions Washington DC Office202-224-6324 393 Russell Senate Office Building, Washington, D.C. 20510 Fax: 202-228-0604 Philadelphia Office215-405-9660 2000 Market Street, Suite 610, Philadelphia, PA 19103 Fax: 215-405-9669 Northeastern PA Office570-941-0930 417 Lackawanna Avenue, Suite 303, Scranton, PA 18503 Fax: 570-941-0937 Erie Office814-874-5080 17 South Park Row, Suite B-150, Erie, PA 16501 Fax: 814-874-5084 Harrisburg Office717-231-7540 200 N Third St, Suite 14A, Harrisburg, PA 17101 Fax: 717-231-7542 Pittsburgh Office412-803-7370 310 Grant Street, Suite 2415, Pittsburgh, PA 15219 Fax: 412-803-7379 Central PA Office814-357-0314 817 E. Bishop Street, Suite C, Bellefonte, PA 16823 Fax: 814-357-0318 Allentown Office610-782-9470 840 Hamilton Street, Suite 301, Allentown, PA 18101 Fax: 610-782-9474

Sen. Pat Toomey
State: Pennsylvania
Party: Republican
Phone: 202-224-4254Last Election: 48.9%
Trump Vote: 48.6%
Clinton Vote: 47.9%
First Elected: Invalid date
Reelection: Invalid date Committees Banking, Housing, and Urban Affairs, Budget, Finance Washington DC Office202-224-4254 248 Russell Senate Office Building, Washington, D.C. 20510 Fax: 202-228-0284 Allentown/Lehigh Valley Office610-434-1444 1150 S. Cedar Crest Blvd Suite 101, Allentown, PA 18103 Fax: 610-434-1844 Erie Office814-453-3010 17 South Park Row, Suite B-120, Erie, PA 16501 Fax: 814-455-9925 Harrisburg Office717-782-3951 228 Walnut St., Suite 1104, Harrisburg, PA 17101 Fax: 717-782-4920 Philadelphia Office215-241-1090 US Custom House, 200 Chestnut Street, Suite 600, Philadelphia, PA 19106 Fax: 215-241-1095 Pittsburgh Office412-803-3501 310 Grant Street, Suite 1440, Pittsburgh, PA 15219 Fax: 412-803-3504 Scranton Office570-941-3540 538 Spruce Street, Suite 302, Scranton, PA 18503 Fax: 570-941-3544 Johnstown Office814-266-5970 Richland Square III, Suite 302, 1397 Eisenhower Blvd, Johnstown, PA 15904 Fax: 814-266-5973